1 | Fava Emanuel | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'24''69 | 555 |
2 | Cordin Devid | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'24''80 | 548 |
3 | Miressi Alessandro | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'24''84 | 545 |
4 | Bincoletto Andrea | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'25''75 | 489 |
    | Ortone Andrea | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'25''75 | 489 |
6 | Lagna Federico | 1999 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'25''86 | 483 |
7 | Piscitelli Matteo | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'26''02 | 474 |
8 | Revenco Nichita | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'26''06 | 472 |
9 | Coppes Davide | 1998 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'26''15 | 467 |
10 | Visentin Arvid | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'26''16 | 467 |
11 | Favale Lorenzo | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 00'26''18 | 466 |
12 | Matarazzo Federico | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''25 | 462 |
13 | Aimaretti Lorenzo | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'26''45 | 452 |
14 | Allegretti Davide | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''55 | 446 |
15 | Boggione Giacomo | 1999 | CSR Granda | 00'26''56 | 446 |
16 | Garcia Ricardo | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'26''58 | 445 |
17 | Alfero Nicolo' | 1998 | CSR Granda | 00'26''62 | 443 |
18 | Tagliavini Matteo | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''63 | 442 |
19 | Bianco Jacopo | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'26''66 | 441 |
20 | Angelillo Lorenzo | 1999 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'26''72 | 438 |
21 | Cascina Andrea | 1998 | CSR Granda | 00'26''73 | 438 |
    | Oberta Paget Andrea | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''73 | 438 |
23 | Felisso Stefano | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''77 | 436 |
24 | Comello Pietro Giulio | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'26''89 | 430 |
25 | Martorella Andrea | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'26''92 | 428 |
26 | Spina Alessio | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''93 | 428 |
27 | Aimone Simone | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'26''94 | 427 |
28 | Tonatto Andrea | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'26''97 | 426 |
29 | Novara Marco | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''99 | 425 |
30 | Testaquatra Edoardo | 1999 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'27''03 | 423 |
31 | Sciarrone Guglielmo | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'27''22 | 414 |
32 | Acutis Gianluca | 1998 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'27''24 | 413 |
33 | Tedesco Giovanni | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''25 | 413 |
34 | Veneruso Enrico | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'27''28 | 412 |
35 | Macori Pietro | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'27''32 | 410 |
36 | Rimondo Roberto | 1999 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'27''42 | 405 |
37 | Causin Riccardo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''52 | 401 |
38 | Negro Alberto | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'27''54 | 400 |
39 | Faino Francesco | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 00'27''63 | 396 |
40 | Fentini Lorenzo | 1999 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'27''71 | 393 |
41 | Maggiolino Daniele | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'27''75 | 391 |
42 | Mardente Giovanni | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''79 | 389 |
43 | Giudice Andrea Carmine | 1999 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'27''80 | 389 |
44 | Gianni Riccardo | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'27''83 | 388 |
45 | Ricca Mattia | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'28''01 | 380 |
46 | Palma Fabio | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''05 | 379 |
47 | Mangherini Samuele | 1998 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'28''06 | 378 |
48 | Fontana Nicolo' | 1999 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'28''08 | 377 |
49 | Baschirotto Riccardo | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''09 | 377 |
50 | Faccinti Andrea | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''10 | 377 |
51 | Gelao Eugenio | 1998 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'28''11 | 376 |
52 | Gastaldi Lorenzo | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''12 | 376 |
    | Riccobene Andrea | 1999 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 00'28''12 | 376 |
54 | Robustelli Luca | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''24 | 371 |
55 | Benedetto Simone | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'28''27 | 370 |
56 | Scarsi Davide | 1999 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'28''34 | 367 |
57 | | | | 00'28''42 | 364 |
58 | Gastaldi Riccardo | 1998 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''52 | 360 |
59 | Albu Sebastian Emanuel | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''56 | 359 |
60 | Santelli Emanuele | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''71 | 353 |
61 | Pochettino Andrea | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''73 | 352 |
62 | Robustelli Davide | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''77 | 351 |
63 | Grossi Riccardo | 1999 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'28''79 | 350 |
64 | Monegato Rodolfo | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''88 | 347 |
65 | Bonzagni Luca | 1998 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'28''94 | 345 |
66 | Bosco Fabrizio | 1998 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'28''98 | 343 |
67 | Pugliese Alessandro | 1999 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'29''20 | 336 |
68 | Belgiovine Iacopo | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'29''43 | 328 |
69 | Bonanno Marco | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''77 | 317 |
    | Nardiello Ludovico | 1998 | UISP Vivisport | 00'29''77 | 317 |
71 | Torasso Alessandro | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''02 | 309 |
72 | Sosso Gabriele | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'30''17 | 304 |
73 | D'Alessandro Mattia | 1999 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'31''52 | 267 |
74 | Potente Manuel | 1999 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'32''74 | 238 |
75 | Nardiello Gabriele | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 00'33''47 | 223 |