Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Combinuoto Es. A - 1° giornata (S.Vincent)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 |
Combinuoto Es. A - 1° giornata (S.Vincent)
100 Farfalla Esordienti A1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piano Alberto | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'15''70 | |
2 | Tonatto Andrea | 1999 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'16''00 | |
3 | Lagna Federico | 1999 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'17''00 | |
4 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'20''50 | |
5 | Forsinetti Davide | 1999 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'21''90 | |
6 | Bonadeo Alessandro | 1999 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'22''10 | |
7 | Fentini Lorenzo | 1999 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'22''60 | |
8 | Giorgis Erik | 1999 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'23''60 | |
9 | Visentin Arvid | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'24''60 | |
10 | Spina Alessio | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'25''60 | |
11 | Cardenas Fabrizio | 1999 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'27''30 | |
    | Galletto Edoardo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'27''30 | |
13 | Dacomo Edoardo | 1999 | CS Roero | 01'28''50 | |
14 | Bodon Samuele | 1999 | Mito SSD - Torino | 01'28''80 | |
15 | Rastelli Andrea | 1999 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'29''70 | |
16 | Gaida Manuel | 1999 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'30''10 | |
17 | Torasso Alessandro | 1999 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'30''60 | |
18 | Belgiovine Iacopo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'30''70 | |
    | Boggione Giacomo | 1999 | CS Roero | 01'30''70 | |
20 | Scarsi Davide | 1999 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'30''80 | |
21 | Bocchiardo Mirko | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'31''60 | |
22 | Marangon Francesco | 1999 | Biella Nuoto | 01'34''80 | |
23 | Venturi Alessio | 1999 | Mito SSD - Torino | 01'35''40 | |
    | Gobino Tommaso | 1999 | CS Roero | 01'35''40 | |
25 | 01'35''80 | ||||
26 | Daniele Rocco Mattia | 1999 | Omegna Nuoto | 01'36''10 | |
    | Magnano Luca | 1999 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'36''10 | |
28 | Carrel Sebastien | 1999 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'36''50 | |
    | Claretto Federico | 1999 | Dinamica Sport SSD | Squalificato |