Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Esordienti B (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 |
Campionato Regionale Esordienti B (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Farfalla Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomatis Peerawit | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'36''60 | |
2 | Brillo Filippo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'37''40 | |
3 | Ozella Stefano | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'37''90 | |
4 | Scornavacche Daniele | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'38''80 | |
5 | Moranda Danilo | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'39''40 | |
6 | Maneglia Alessandro Domenico | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'39''80 | |
7 | Chiabaudo Samuele | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'41''30 | |
8 | Ferraris Michele Alessandro | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'41''40 | |
    | Albieri Alessandro | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'41''40 | |
10 | Monfredini Andrea | 2007 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'42''60 | |
11 | Surace Andrea | 2007 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'43''00 | |
12 | Gorza Carlos | 2007 | CS Roero | 00'43''40 | |
13 | Riviezzo Riccardo | 2007 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'43''80 | |
14 | Repetto Filippo | 2007 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'43''90 | |
15 | Dadone Tommaso | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 00'44''00 | |
    | Gorrea Jacopo | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'44''00 | |
17 | Naldini Eugenio Michelan | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'44''10 | |
18 | Graziano Daniele | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'44''50 | |
19 | Genesio Gabriele | 2007 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'44''80 | |
20 | Ravarino Riccardo | 2007 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'44''90 | |
21 | Fossati Michele | 2007 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'45''10 | |
22 | Ferraris Mattia | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'45''20 | |
23 | Calcagno Luca Raul | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'45''60 | |
24 | Roma Jacopo | 2007 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'45''70 | |
25 | Dal Molin Fabio | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'46''50 | |
    | Carra Riccardo | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'46''50 | |
27 | Maglione Federico | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'46''80 | |
28 | Sehitaj Alessio | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'47''20 | |
29 | Peano Marco | 2007 | CS Roero | 00'47''40 | |
30 | Allegri Simone | 2007 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'48''30 | |
31 | Vargiu Edoardo | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'49''50 | |
32 | Bran Giorgio Riccardo | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'49''90 | |
33 | Plantas Andrea | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'50''00 | |
34 | Cattel Alberto | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'50''60 | |
35 | Zampa Davide | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'51''50 | |
36 | Alosi Leonardo | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'52''10 | |
37 | Vessoso Andrea | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 00'54''40 | |
38 | Aluffi Daniele | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 00'54''80 | |
39 | Calosso Alessandro | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 00'56''80 | |
40 | Castelletti Paolo | 2007 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'01''00 |