1 | Marquez Santana Manuel Andrea | 2006 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'30''80 | 284 |
2 | Bassino Davide | 2006 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'33''60 | 219 |
3 | Lucarelli Gabriele | 2006 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'33''80 | 215 |
4 | Limache Reategui Gabriele Gonzalo | 2006 | Arona Active | 00'34''00 | 211 |
5 | Busca Davide | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'34''80 | 197 |
    | Nocita Lorenzo | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'34''80 | 197 |
7 | Venezia Mattia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'35''30 | 189 |
8 | Navarra Federico | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'35''50 | 185 |
9 | Isusi Jaime Louis | 2006 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'35''90 | 179 |
10 | Barbero Edoardo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'36''80 | 166 |
11 | Rustici Michele | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'37''20 | 161 |
12 | Valpreda Edoardo | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'37''40 | 158 |
13 | Graziano Daniele | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'37''70 | 155 |
14 | Amateis Riccardo | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'38''10 | 150 |
    | Landolino Flavio | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'38''10 | 150 |
    | Loggia Daniele | 2007 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'38''10 | 150 |
17 | Nicoletti Claudio Edoardo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'38''90 | 141 |
18 | Belvisotti Leonardo | 2006 | Arona Active | 00'39''10 | 139 |
19 | Agosto Ismaele | 2007 | CS Roero | 00'39''20 | 138 |
20 | Dassi Walid | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'39''80 | 131 |
21 | Roello Stefano | 2007 | CS Roero | 00'39''90 | 130 |
22 | Ravedoni Luigi Giuliano | 2006 | Arona Active | 00'40''70 | 123 |
23 | Gorza Carlos | 2007 | CS Roero | 00'41''40 | 117 |
24 | Cassina Alessandro | 2007 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'41''50 | 116 |
25 | Blasi Riccardo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'42''30 | 109 |
26 | Santo Mattia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'42''70 | 106 |
27 | Urraci Christian | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'43''40 | 101 |
28 | Ramella Levis Tommaso | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'43''80 | 98 |
29 | Conidi Gabriele | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'44''40 | 95 |
30 | Moine Ludovico | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'44''70 | 93 |
31 | Mukerjee Giulio | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'44''80 | 92 |
32 | Bruno Iacopo | 2007 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'45''50 | 88 |
33 | Audrito San | 2007 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'46''00 | 85 |
34 | Cattel Alberto | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'47''30 | 78 |
35 | Matta Samuele | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'49''40 | 68 |
36 | Digilio Tommaso Edoardo | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'50''00 | 66 |
37 | Lombardi Jacopo | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'53''30 | 54 |
    | Pregnolato Davide | 2006 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | Squalificato | |