23/04/2017 09:00 - Mattino
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
25 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | Maschi | Serie | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | Maschi | Serie |
23/04/2017 14:45 - Pomeriggio
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | Femmine | Serie | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | Maschi | Serie | |
25 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
25 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | Maschi | Serie | |
25 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
25 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | Maschi | Serie |
Risultati |
Esordienti C (Femmine) | ||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Soc. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paladino Aurora | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | ||
2 | Pagano Laura Stella | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | ||
3 | Spatrisano Ludovica Elvira | 2009 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | ||
4 | Boretto Viola | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | ||
5 | Aimar Martina | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | ||
6 | D'Achille Giada | 2009 | Dugongo ASD | ||
7 | Giuliano Greta | 2009 | Filgud | ||
8 | Goggio Sara | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | ||
9 | Fissore Giorgia | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | ||
10 | Scapinello Giulia | 2009 | Filgud | ||
11 | Chiara Matilde | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | ||
12 | Soccio Elisabetta | 2009 | Sociale Sport | ||
13 | Zedda Virginia | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | ||
14 | Cecchi Carola | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | ||
15 | Zanusso Giorgia | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | ||
16 | De Marchi Ludovica | 2009 | Sociale Sport | ||
17 | Wilson Emma | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | ||
18 | Leprai Ludovica | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | ||
19 | Quaranta Patricia Cristel | 2009 | Sociale Sport | ||
20 | Guglielmotto Virginia | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | ||
21 | Fornasero Emma | 2010 | Filgud | ||
    | Callegaro Mical | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | ||
23 | Biscuola Agnese | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | ||
24 | Pietrobon Valentina | 2009 | Filgud | ||
25 | Amore Carla | 2010 | Sociale Sport | ||
26 | Trombetta Emma | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | ||
27 | Guarnieri Sara | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | ||
28 | Merlo Ginevra | 2009 | Filgud | ||
29 | Ponzio Isabella | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | ||
30 | Carcangiu Emanuela | 2009 | Filgud | ||
31 | Giorgio Matilde | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | ||
32 | Falco Sara | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | ||
33 | Ciobanu Hermina Marina | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | ||
34 | Pizzacalla Matilde | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | ||
35 | Masiello Aurora | 2010 | Filgud | ||
36 | Maldi Rebecca | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | ||
37 | Collura Aurora | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | ||
38 | Mangia Anna | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | ||
39 | Pietrobon Giorgia | 2011 | Filgud | ||
    | Zanata Margherita | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | Non Partito | |
    | Pierantonio Sophie Marie | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | Non Partito | |
    | Manosperti Silvia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | Non Partito | |
    | Alletto Eva | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | Non Partito | |
    | Parodi Giorgia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | Non Partito | |
    | Vaudetti Adele | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | Non Partito |