1 | Tocco Davide | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'18''80 |
2 | Lisi Alessandro | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'19''51 |
3 | Viberti Federico | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'21''00 |
4 | Sangilles Andrea | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'21''90 |
5 | Meliado' Noah | 2008 | Aquatica Torino | 00'22''00 |
6 | Nebiolo Alberto | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'22''02 |
7 | Bogino Giuseppe | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'22''99 |
8 | Santoro Alessandro | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'23''10 |
9 | Zannier Ruben | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'23''63 |
10 | Potenza Francesco | 2008 | Aquatica Torino | 00'24''00 |
11 | Farfaglia Simone | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'24''20 |
12 | Ciavucco Mattia | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'24''97 |
13 | De March Lorenzo | 2008 | Aquatica Torino | 00'25''00 |
14 | Cutaia Vincenzo | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'25''23 |
15 | Pandullo Alessandro | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'25''70 |
16 | Grosso Mattia | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'25''87 |
17 | Esposito Samuele | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'25''90 |
18 | Iori Gianmattia | 2008 | Filgud | 00'25''93 |
19 | Felicani Edoardo | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'26''14 |
20 | Comin Julian | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''18 |
21 | Pierobon Alessandro | 2009 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'26''39 |
22 | Quarta Simone | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'26''49 |
23 | Berardelli Niccolo' | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'26''66 |
24 | Cirelli Riccardo Leone | 2008 | Sociale Sport | 00'26''87 |
25 | Gatti Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''14 |
26 | Ivanovici Luca | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'27''51 |
27 | Carletti Gabriele | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'27''70 |
28 | Botto Mattia | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'27''82 |
29 | Tocco Francesco | 2008 | Aquatica Torino | 00'28''00 |
30 | Vuerich Tommaso | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'28''02 |
31 | Farinon Gabriele | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'28''08 |
32 | Pierdomenico Matteo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''27 |
33 | Aita Gabriele | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'28''50 |
34 | Smaldone Gabriele Domenico | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'29''47 |
35 | Fraccascia Lorenzo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'29''50 |
36 | Granziero Luca Ivone | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'29''59 |
37 | Picco Alessio | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''61 |
38 | Tarditi Gabriele Davide Renato | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''64 |
39 | Vargiu Riccardo | 2009 | Sociale Sport | 00'30''73 |
40 | Toso Leonardo | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'31''66 |
41 | Musu Riccardo | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'32''14 |
42 | Incarnato Matteo | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'32''36 |
43 | Cagnasso Leonardo Van Tien | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'32''48 |
44 | Centinaro Alessandro | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''60 |
45 | Labriola Emanuele | 2008 | Filgud | 00'32''90 |
46 | Hrisca Giorgio Cristian | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'33''10 |
47 | Pascali Tommaso | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'33''72 |
48 | Benvenuto Simone | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'33''92 |
49 | Hassanin Karim | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'34''75 |
50 | Nicolosi Massimo | 2009 | Sociale Sport | 00'35''39 |
51 | Coucourde Mattia | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'35''89 |
52 | Cavuoto Matteo | 2008 | Aquatica Torino | 00'37''36 |
53 | Di Luccio Daniele | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'38''12 |
54 | Pittore Luigi | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'38''70 |
55 | Ponzio Matteo | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'38''70 |
56 | De Lion Ricca Alessandro | 2010 | Sociale Sport | 00'39''38 |
57 | Salinitri Mattia | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'39''75 |
58 | De Simone Alessandro | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'40''07 |
59 | Minaudo Federico | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'40''24 |
60 | Agostara Gabriele | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
61 FG | Amoruso Federico | 2009 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
62 | Baldas Gianluca | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
63 | Baralis Leonardo | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
64 FG | Barberis Edoardo | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
65 | Bauchiero Edoardo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
66 | Beas Moy Emanuele | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
67 | Belabbas Adam | 2010 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | S.T. |
68 | Benech Davide | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | S.T. |
69 FG | Beraudo Nicolo' | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
70 | Biagini Matteo Leon | 2009 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
71 | Bizzaro Gianmarco | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
72 | Bodoira Gabriele | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
73 | Bonfitto Simone | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
74 | Bonoli Alan Brando | 2009 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
75 | Borbe David Raul | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
76 | Brigante Federico | 2009 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
77 | Buffo Matteo | 2008 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
78 | Calabro' Matteo | 2009 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
79 | Calì Manuel | 2010 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | S.T. |
80 | Cardani Giovanni | 2010 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
81 | Carle Ludovico | 2010 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | S.T. |
82 | Chiarion Paolo | 2008 | Filgud | S.T. |
83 | Conca Federico | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
84 FG | Corizza Cristiano | 2011 | Sociale Sport | S.T. |
85 | Coucourde Gabriele | 2010 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | S.T. |
86 | De Giovanni Filippo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
87 | Di Cosmo Edoardo | 2008 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
88 FG | Festa Filippo | 2011 | Sociale Sport | S.T. |
89 | Flora Marco | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
90 | Gianotti Leonardo | 2009 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | S.T. |
91 | Gianre Fabio | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | S.T. |
92 | Glod Matteo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
93 | Greco Simone | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
94 | Hincu Alessio | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
95 | Iop Riccardo | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
96 FG | Lagna Lorenzo | 2011 | Sociale Sport | S.T. |
97 | Leopatra Nicolo' | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
98 | Liotta Samuele | 2009 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | S.T. |
99 | Lo Presti Stefano | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
100 | Longhin Federico | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
101 | Malavenda Luca | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
102 | Marletta Stefano | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
103 | Martini Alessandro | 2009 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | S.T. |
104 | Mazzini Samuele | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
105 | Minetto Francesco | 2010 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
106 | Naccarato Raffaele | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | S.T. |
107 | Nalesso Alessandro | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | S.T. |
108 | Olivati Giacomo | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
109 | Paluccio Francesco | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
110 | Perozeni Lorenzo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
111 | Plescan Alexandru | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
112 | Riassetto Alex | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
113 | Rochietti Alessio | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
114 | Rosso Luca | 2009 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
115 | Ruffinatto Michele | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
116 | Rustici Alessio | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
117 | Rustici Cristian | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
118 | Sanseverino Riccardo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
119 | Scattone Michele | 2011 | Sociale Sport | S.T. |
120 | Socco Federico | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
121 | Soldano Alessandro | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
122 FG | Soncin Samuele | 2009 | Filgud | S.T. |
123 | Todaro Giovanni | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
124 | Tosco Ettore | 2011 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | S.T. |
125 | Viazzo Filippo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |