Gelsomini Letizia
Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD (1981)
US Triestina Nuoto
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''80     11/05/2024 | 00'29''22     16/02/2020 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'05''27     24/03/2024 | 01'02''76     24/02/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'25''58'     14/04/2024 | 02'23''30     25/04/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'18''97     13/01/2024 | 05'10''23     21/04/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'20''00     17/11/2018 | 11'00''30     08/12/2012 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 22'01''10     04/11/2012 | 22'01''10     04/11/2012 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''81     03/02/2019 | 00'37''81     21/04/2013 | |
100 Dorso | 01'20''60     09/12/2018 | 01'20''60     09/12/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 02'57''94     08/12/2014 | 02'57''94     08/12/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''06     11/02/2024 | 00'44''06     11/02/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'42''16     18/01/2015 | 01'42''16     18/01/2015 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'32''55     14/04/2024 | 00'31''71     24/02/2013 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'19''10     20/11/2022 | 01'17''66     12/01/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'18''86     11/12/2022 | 01'16''81     16/12/2012 | |
200 Misti | 02'48''59'     11/05/2024 | 02'39''73     24/03/2013 | |
400 Misti | 05'54''60'     11/02/2024 | 05'54''60'     11/02/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'27''60     06/07/2013 | 02'27''60     06/07/2013 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 09'42''59'     03/02/2019 | 09'42''59'     03/02/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'25''30'     23/11/2019 | 02'25''30'     23/11/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''75'     11/05/2024 | 01'49''53     26/06/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 03'58''82'     26/01/2020 | 03'58''82'     26/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'21''34'     07/05/2022 | 02'17''30     18/03/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Ravenna 21° - 1° Giornata Sabato
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capati Giulia | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 05'05''85 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giovanardi Erika | 1991 | Maranello Nuoto | 06'00''12 | |
2 | Riccardi Fiorella | 1989 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 06'10''15 | |
3 | Casadio Marina | 1991 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 06'19''03 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Manini Veronica | 1988 | Maranello Nuoto | 06'38''36 | |
2 | Pasqualin Romina | 1986 | Tri Aironi ASD | 07'47''69 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cereda Elena | 1983 | Tri Aironi ASD | 05'26''69 | |
2 | Gelsomini Letizia | 1981 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 05'28''65 | |
3 | Frangella Claudia | 1983 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 07'17''26 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chillemi Annamaria | 1978 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 05'19''60 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Canazza Silvia | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 05'21''10 | |
2 | Melandri Milena | 1970 | Imolanuoto | 05'58''08 | |
3 | Vianello Elena | 1969 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 05'59''18 | |
4 | Giordano Sara Lorenza | 1971 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 06'00''05 | |
5 | Fumasoli Alessia | 1973 | Tri Aironi ASD | 06'08''48 | |
6 | Meloni Paola | 1971 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 06'20''61 | |
7 | Pregnolato Giuliana | 1970 | Albatrosnuoto ASD | 08'04''14 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sabatini Daniela | 1968 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 04'54''22 | |
2 | Credi Gloria | 1966 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 06'54''09 | |
3 | Pezzotta Manuela | 1966 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 06'56''03 | |
4 | Bacciglieri Roberta | 1964 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 07'12''29 | |
5 | Montesi Beatrice | 1965 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 07'30''45 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Eisch Karin Ursula | 1963 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 05'58''32 | |
2 | Bianco Viviana | 1961 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 06'07''79 | |
3 | Linda Laura | 1961 | G - Udine ASD | 06'21''48 | |
4 | Testa Geraldina | 1963 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 06'29''99 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lora Amelia Irene Maria | 1953 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 07'57''16 |