Silva Luis Carlos
POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel (1997)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''87     05/05/2024 | 00'29''71     10/06/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'06''30'     05/05/2024 | 01'06''12'     23/03/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'35''90'     03/12/2023 | 02'35''90'     03/12/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'36''72     23/03/2024 | 00'35''87     18/03/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'23''28'     05/05/2024 | 01'23''28'     05/05/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''50     05/05/2024 | 00'33''50     05/05/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'22''81'     03/12/2023 | 01'22''81'     03/12/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'22''97'     13/01/2024 | 01'05''88'     05/02/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'07''14'     23/03/2024 | 01'56''31'     07/05/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'17''22'     05/05/2024 | 02'12''48'     14/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'10''59'     05/05/2024 | 02'10''59'     05/05/2024 |
Gare Disputate
II Torneio Master Cidade De Estarreja (Estarreja, POR)
100 Rana
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliveira Tiago Abrantes | 1998 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 01'14''72 | |||
2 | Agostinho Ricardo Luis | 1996 | POR Clube Nautico Academico De Coimbra | 01'17''70 | |||
3 | Silva Luis Carlos | 1997 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'23''35 | |||
4 | Torre Carlos Alberto | 1996 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 01'31''81 | |||
5 | Rocha Joao Castro | 1995 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'40''35 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ribeiro Joao Paulo | 1992 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 01'12''03 | |||
2 | Soares Guilherme Araujo | 1993 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'17''39 | |||
3 | Moreira Augusto Daniel | 1993 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'17''77 | |||
4 | Neves Ricardo Duarte | 1992 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'30''80 | |||
5 | Castro Francisco Leite | 1989 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 01'35''18 | |||
6 | Rocha Pedro Miguel | 1990 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'42''61 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Oliveira Luis Manuel | 1988 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'26''57 | |||
2 | Pimentel Tiago Nuno | 1985 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 01'37''72 | |||
3 | Pires Amilcar Filipe | 1984 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 02'07''27 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Santos Joao Miguel | 1981 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 01'12''02 | |||
2 | Sousa Pedro Alexandre | 1982 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'13''13 | |||
3 | Faria Eliseu Samuel | 1979 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 01'30''56 | |||
4 | Fangueiro Rui Neves | 1982 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'32''51 | |||
5 | Afonso Nuno Silva | 1979 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'44''04 | |||
6 | Onofre Jose Alexandre | 1981 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'48''95 | |||
7 | Dias Hugo Alexandre | 1980 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 02'02''03 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rosa Artur Jorge | 1976 | POR Assoc. Propriet. Da Urbanizacao Vila De Este | 01'23''71 | |||
2 | Novais Jose Orlando | 1978 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 01'32''27 | |||
3 | Goulao Carlos Soares | 1975 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'33''75 | |||
4 | Paiva Valdemar Silva | 1977 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'34''32 | |||
5 | Goncalves Camilo Moreira Manuel | 1974 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'35''83 | |||
6 | Oliveira Joao Pedro | 1974 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'42''20 | |||
7 | Triunfante Armando Manuel | 1976 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'12''77 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tejo Rui Miguel | 1969 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'23''29 | |||
2 | Lopes Melo Nuno Filipe | 1970 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'25''51 | |||
3 | Pires Filipe Pinheiro | 1973 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'30''47 | |||
4 | Soares Joao Tiago | 1970 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'34''76 | |||
5 | Rocha Mario Xavier | 1970 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'37''40 | |||
6 | Baptista Jose Manuel | 1969 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'45''94 | |||
7 | Ferreira Rui Manuel | 1972 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'48''62 | |||
8 | Silva Miguel Paulo | 1971 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'50''23 | |||
9 | Faria Vitorino Fernando | 1973 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'55''12 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lima Jorge Sequeira | 1967 | POR Electrico Futebol Clube De Ponte De Sor | 01'23''28 | |||
2 | Trigo Daniel Castro | 1965 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 01'47''06 | |||
3 | Paiva Henrique Silva | 1967 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'50''76 | |||
4 | Monteiro Jorge Fernando | 1965 | POR Assoc. Propriet. Da Urbanizacao Vila De Este | 02'55''86 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Espinheiro Alberto Nuno | 1962 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'41''24 | |||
2 | Floriano Fabio | 1963 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 01'41''73 | |||
3 | Sarvia Paolo | 1959 | POR Individual Annp | 01'49''14 | |||
4 | Teixeira Albano Couto | 1963 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'53''68 | |||
5 | Seara Joao Henrique | 1963 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'54''61 | |||
6 | Meneses Lopo Almada | 1963 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 01'58''65 | |||
7 | Filho Manoel Pinto | 1961 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 01'58''82 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Barros Mario Jorge | 1956 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'40''26 | |||
2 | Fabiao Fernando Paulo | 1958 | POR Assoc. Propriet. Da Urbanizacao Vila De Este | 01'45''12 | |||
3 | Ferreira Jose Antonio | 1958 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'55''22 | |||
4 | Ferreira Domingos Jose | 1954 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 01'56''53 | |||
5 | Madail Jose Henrique | 1954 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'57''22 | |||
6 | Roseira Joao Luis | 1955 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'43''88 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cabral Jose Sarsfield | 1949 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'45''25 | |||
2 | Magalhaes Alfredo Coelho | 1953 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'12''71 | |||
3 | Teixeira Jose Antonio | 1953 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 02'13''52 | |||
4 | Andrade Joao Brandao | 1949 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 02'40''80 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Freitas Joaquim Fidalgo | 1947 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'52''05 | |||
2 | Leite Jose | 1948 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 02'01''43 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sousa Antero Silva | 1943 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'24''34 | |||
2 | Tenreiro Manuel Monteiro | 1940 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 02'45''70 |