Velzen Jessica
NED Swol 1894 (1976)
ESP C.n. Inca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'16''77     12/03/2023 | 00'16''61     18/11/2018 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'39''99     05/05/2024 | 00'38''07     31/03/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'37''53'     03/05/2024 | 01'28''86'     03/10/2020 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'11''61'     18/03/2023 | 03'11''61'     18/03/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'39''57'     03/05/2024 | 07'06''72'     20/11/2022 | |
25 Dorso | 00'21''41     06/01/2024 | 00'21''15     27/10/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'49''30     04/05/2024 | 00'42''15     14/07/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'50''61     07/04/2024 | 01'41''47     29/04/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 03'36''90'     28/10/2023 | 03'36''90'     28/10/2023 | |
25 Rana | 00'23''04     26/10/2019 | 00'23''04     26/10/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'53''24     04/05/2024 | 00'49''56     03/10/2020 | |
100 Rana | 02'01''25     16/12/2023 | 01'51''74'     18/11/2018 | |
200 Rana | 04'22''40'     07/04/2024 | 04'10''05'     10/09/2022 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'20''83     12/03/2023 | 00'19''41     16/02/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'50''87     06/01/2024 | 00'48''68     14/07/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'46''35'     06/01/2024 | 01'40''86'     07/01/2023 | |
200 Misti | 04'09''54     16/12/2023 | 03'48''12'     18/03/2023 | |
400 Misti | 09'04''56'     17/03/2024 | 09'04''56'     17/03/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'37''91'     17/02/2018 | 02'37''08'     19/11/2017 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 06'04''91'     07/01/2023 | 05'45''95'     03/10/2020 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'01''62'     04/05/2024 | 03'01''62'     04/05/2024 | |
4x100 Misti | 06'32''40'     07/04/2024 | 06'32''40'     07/04/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'35''81'     05/05/2024 | 02'14''10'     12/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'32''84'     06/01/2024 | 05'32''84'     06/01/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 12'59''60     16/12/2023 | 12'59''60     16/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'23''66'     19/02/2023 | 02'23''66'     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 06'02''01'     05/05/2024 | 06'02''01'     05/05/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Zmc 2023 D3 (Alkmaar, NED)
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kleine Jet | 1999 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 00'37''24 | |
2 | Vries Marouscha | 1999 | NED Daw | 00'41''74 | |
3 | Hulzebos Daniek | 2001 | NED G.Z.V.W. | 00'46''23 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grove Tamara | 1996 | NED De Dolfijn | 00'33''22 | |
2 | Ducheine Anne Irene | 1995 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'33''36 | |
3 | Hendriks Eline | 1998 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'37''85 | |
4 | Vanegas Tatiana | 1997 | NED Swimgym | 00'39''39 | |
5 | Wildeboer Kok Mylene | 1996 | NED H2oldambt | 00'46''09 | |
6 | Hidding Sylvia | 1996 | NED H2oldambt | 00'54''57 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Wobben De Vries Nanda | 1992 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'37''54 | |
2 | Kievit Daphne | 1992 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'40''52 | |
3 | Baas Relinda | 1989 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 00'42''03 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Jansen Marije | 1985 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'35''80 | |
2 | Groot Desiree | 1986 | NED Swimgym | 00'42''19 | |
3 | Visser Kim | 1987 | NED H2oldambt | 00'43''68 | |
4 | Robbe Bender Sofia | 1987 | NED Swimgym | 00'47''02 | |
5 | Brummel Janna | 1988 | NED Swimgym | 00'50''48 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gelder Dieker Pauline | 1981 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'37''12 | |
2 | Temmerman Sandra | 1980 | NED Daw | 00'37''13 | |
3 | Op Den Velde Saskia | 1979 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'47''03 | |
4 | Weijland Simone | 1979 | NED Zv 44 | 00'59''00 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Glazema Boelema Anuschka | 1977 | NED Stadskanaal | 00'41''32 | |
2 | Grammatikou Ioanna | 1975 | NED Swimgym | 00'46''02 | |
3 | Velzen Jessica | 1976 | NED Zv 44 | 00'49''83 | |
4 | Voerman Ria | 1974 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'59''57 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Groot Oden Bianca | 1970 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 00'41''02 | |
2 | Manting Holthuis Henriette | 1971 | NED H2oldambt | 00'42''75 | |
3 | Wyma Teitsma Greta | 1971 | NED Dwk Off | 00'49''83 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barbour Tuin Jacqueline | 1966 | NED Daw | 00'39''06 | |
2 | Dok Annette | 1968 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 00'45''81 | |
3 | Schra Van Galen Riekie | 1964 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 01'17''97 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Resink Lindeboom Jennie | 1960 | NED Dwk Off | 00'46''68 | |
2 | Parma Ellen | 1962 | NED Swimgym | 00'47''69 | |
3 | Schoenmaker Ter Veer Willy | 1959 | NED Dwk Off | 00'55''26 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pijtak Radersma Atie | 1956 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'39''91 |