Tilburg Sander
NED De Biesboschzwemmers (1986)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'14''26     05/11/2023 | 00'13''65     13/05/2018 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''16     02/12/2018 | 00'30''06     02/12/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''13'     21/04/2024 | 01'05''90'     17/02/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'33''60'     04/05/2024 | 02'28''59'     04/06/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'34''31'     03/05/2024 | 05'34''31'     03/05/2024 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'09''12'     04/06/2023 | 11'09''12'     04/06/2023 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 22'21''13'     02/05/2024 | 21'31''18'     16/03/2024 | |
2000 Stile Libero | 30'43''54     17/03/2019 | 30'43''54     17/03/2019 | |
25 Rana | 00'19''08     05/11/2017 | 00'19''08     05/11/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''54     17/12/2022 | 00'39''54     17/12/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'27''65'     26/11/2023 | 01'27''65'     26/11/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'22''45'     05/05/2017 | 03'22''45'     05/05/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'40''44     22/12/2018 | 00'40''03     02/12/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'18''35     17/12/2022 | 01'18''35     17/12/2022 | |
200 Misti | 02'53''93'     05/11/2023 | 02'53''93'     05/11/2023 | |
400 Misti | 06'18''93'     17/02/2024 | 06'15''10'     26/11/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'07''96'     17/02/2024 | 01'57''89'     05/11/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'31''25'     26/11/2023 | 04'31''25'     26/11/2023 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 10'29''43'     15/12/2019 | 10'12''28'     23/02/2019 | |
4x50 Rana | 02'34''16'     23/02/2019 | 02'34''16'     23/02/2019 | |
4x50 Farfalla | 02'20''52     03/03/2018 | 02'20''52     03/03/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'30''77'     03/03/2018 | 02'30''77'     03/03/2018 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'14''42'     02/12/2018 | 05'14''42'     02/12/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'44''04'     02/12/2018 | 04'44''04'     02/12/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Rana | 02'40''69'     21/04/2024 | 02'40''69'     21/04/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x25 Misti | 01'07''25     05/11/2023 | 01'07''25     05/11/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Onmk 2023 Lange Baan (Amersfoort, NED) - 1° Day
1500 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Englebert Janne | 2001 | NED Hieronymus | 17'10''99 | |||
2 | Balsen Versteeg Tom | 2000 | NED De Warande | 18'21''14 | |||
3 | Tieman Tenzin | 2000 | NED Old Dutch | 19'17''29 | |||
4 | Louwinger Jeroen | 1999 | NED De Rijn | 19'45''68 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Van Den Bosch Donny | 1995 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 18'30''09 | |||
2 | Oel Jordy T | 1998 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 18'55''39 | |||
3 | Jacobsen Lars Eric | 1997 | NED Dwk Off | 19'25''17 | |||
4 | Degenaars Colin | 1995 | NED Zpch | 20'36''92 | |||
5 | Hofweegen Thijs | 1996 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 21'59''02 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bunnik Tim | 1990 | NED Triton | 19'06''88 | |||
2 | Groenewegen Sybren | 1993 | NED Rtc-De Schoteijl | 19'13''13 | |||
3 | Everloo Wessel | 1989 | NED Ws Twente | 19'36''45 | |||
4 | Creemers Patrick | 1990 | NED Rz | 20'01''33 | |||
5 | Hoogendam Marc | 1990 | NED Blue Marlins | 20'49''55 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vaes Youri | 1984 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 18'42''65 | |||
2 | Albrechts Niels | 1988 | NED Rtc-De Schoteijl | 19'38''06 | |||
3 | Godwaldt Mark | 1987 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 21'09''07 | |||
4 | Tilburg Sander | 1986 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 22'33''75 | |||
5 | Dootingh Edward | 1984 | NED Zv 44 | 22'41''95 | |||
6 | Butselaar Rudi | 1987 | NED Goswim | 24'13''12 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Voordt Frank | 1983 | NED Rtc-De Schoteijl | 19'40''38 | |||
2 | Reefhuis Marcel | 1981 | NED Ws Twente | 20'11''45 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kruis Aart | 1975 | NED Mz'pc De Reest | 20'16''46 | |||
2 | Hoekman Eric | 1974 | NED Ws Twente | 22'03''82 | |||
3 | Zuijdervelt Erwin | 1975 | NED De Futen | 22'24''04 | |||
4 | Bandsma Tom | 1977 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 25'06''03 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kouwenhoven Chris | 1971 | NED De Grunte | 21'19''93 | |||
2 | Van Der Stelt Wouter | 1972 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 22'55''82 | |||
3 | Leusink Eduard | 1969 | NED De Mors | 23'03''30 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hardeman John | 1966 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 19'48''87 | |||
2 | Schrauwen Arno | 1965 | NED SG Patrick - De Roersoppers | 21'53''08 | |||
3 | Tourton Pascal | 1966 | NED Zob'66 | 22'18''07 | |||
4 | Slingerland Leon | 1968 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 22'35''06 | |||
5 | Hoff Marcel | 1964 | NED Aqua-Novio 94 | 23'19''97 | |||
6 | Stegeman Huyb | 1967 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 23'35''73 | |||
7 | Kroon Joost | 1964 | NED Rtc-Aquamigos | 23'38''25 | |||
8 | Bijleveld Hans | 1966 | NED De Plons | 26'34''15 | |||
9 | Nelissen Marcel | 1965 | NED Mz'pc De Reest | 29'58''69 | |||
10 | Pasman Adri | 1964 | NED Zuiderzeezwemmers | 32'40''43 | |||
    | Paasse Nico | 1965 | NED Rtc-De Schoteijl | Squalificato | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Witteboon David Jozef | 1963 | BEL Merksemse Zwemvereniging Antwerpen | 21'15''34 | |||
2 | Lomans Menno | 1961 | NED Albion D'Elft | 23'04''35 | |||
3 | Dollekamp Casper | 1963 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 24'15''44 | |||
4 | Tiemstra Richard | 1963 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 24'47''85 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zeijpveld Otto | 1958 | NED Berkelduikers | 22'26''69 | |||
2 | Slomp Henk | 1955 | NED Sg Inktvis-De Pinquin | 22'45''06 | |||
3 | Vis Jaap | 1956 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 24'13''04 | |||
    | Pantekoek Andre | 1958 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | Squalificato | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Heus Frans | 1951 | NED Uzsc | 26'35''63 | |||
2 | Kamps Jos | 1951 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 27'56''69 | |||
3 | Schop Piet | 1950 | NED De Bevelanders | 30'17''29 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hemmes Wout | 1948 | NED De Plons | 25'43''17 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hanou Rob | 1943 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 30'25''05 | |||
2 | Kaltenecker Geza | 1942 | NED Azc | 30'58''10 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Geers Nic | 1938 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 34'59''83 |