Ruybroek Tonia
NED Poseidon'56 (1981)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''39     11/12/2022 | 00'30''54     03/03/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'09''92'     03/09/2022 | 01'06''33     02/12/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'32''54'     12/11/2022 | 02'21''17'     23/09/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'18''20'     30/09/2023 | 05'01''82'     30/09/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'35''86     04/05/2024 | 00'34''04     26/01/2020 | |
100 Dorso | 01'22''75'     05/05/2024 | 01'13''61'     12/03/2022 | |
200 Dorso | 02'54''18'     04/05/2024 | 02'35''97'     01/12/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''19     04/11/2023 | 00'39''42     28/10/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'31''86'     03/05/2024 | 01'26''02     30/03/2019 | |
200 Rana | 03'22''74'     05/05/2024 | 02'59''60'     29/09/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''20     08/10/2023 | 00'33''49     03/02/2018 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'16''96'     04/11/2023 | 01'12''70     02/12/2017 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'41''59'     23/03/2019 | 02'38''20'     17/03/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'18''11     28/10/2023 | 01'13''98     28/10/2017 | |
200 Misti | 02'50''74'     05/05/2023 | 02'37''70'     13/01/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'05''22'     05/05/2024 | 02'05''22'     05/05/2024 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'26''75'     19/11/2022 | 04'22''58'     12/03/2022 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 09'30''68'     03/02/2018 | 09'30''68'     03/02/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'19''53'     04/05/2024 | 02'10''45'     26/01/2020 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'16''35'     05/05/2024 | 04'55''05'     20/11/2021 |
Gare Disputate
Onmk 2023 Lange Baan (Amersfoort, NED) - 3° Day
200 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Notenboom Julia | 2003 | NED De Columbiaan | 02'31''73 | |||
2 | Englebert Roos | 2002 | NED Hieronymus | 02'31''89 | |||
3 | Vis Anouk | 2002 | NED De Columbiaan | 02'34''95 | |||
4 | Walraven Kirsten | 2000 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 02'38''16 | |||
5 | Hoofdakker Michelle | 2003 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 02'40''48 | |||
6 | Verhagen Romy | 1999 | NED De Dolfijn | 02'43''94 | |||
7 | Ijll Lauren | 2000 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 02'44''75 | |||
8 | Looi Hanna | 2000 | NED Blue Marlins | 02'45''14 | |||
9 | Koolman Cynthia | 2003 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 02'46''18 | |||
10 | Dekker Lianne | 2003 | NED Daw | 02'49''96 | |||
11 | Kleine Jet | 1999 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 02'51''23 | |||
12 | Baarda Rosalie | 1999 | NED Orca Leeuwarden | 02'54''35 | |||
13 | Snippe Nina | 2002 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 02'57''97 | |||
14 | Laat Esther | 2000 | NED Rtc-Aquamigos | 03'00''88 | |||
15 | Dijk Berinda | 2001 | NED Blue Marlins | 03'04''66 | |||
16 | Hopman Amber | 2001 | NED Zsv De Aalscholver | 03'09''18 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ducheine Anne Irene | 1995 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 02'36''31 | |||
2 | Van Langevelde Moniek | 1998 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 02'45''57 | |||
3 | Hollander Eef | 1996 | NED Blue Marlins | 02'47''40 | |||
4 | Groot Janine | 1995 | NED Ndd | 02'51''88 | |||
5 | Mosch Suzanne | 1994 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 02'52''17 | |||
6 | Schoenmaker Diane | 1995 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 02'52''70 | |||
7 | Hendriks Eline | 1998 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 02'57''41 | |||
8 | Lans Anouk | 1998 | NED Zv Westland | 02'57''43 | |||
9 | Lokhorst Chantal | 1994 | NED Aqualero | 03'04''95 | |||
10 | Veen Cynthia | 1996 | NED Lz 1886 | 03'17''85 | |||
11 | Scheeve Nadine | 1997 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 03'26''65 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sulic Mabel | 1993 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 02'36''85 | |||
2 | Emmen Desiree | 1992 | NED De Warande | 02'42''09 | |||
3 | Plat Jacyntha | 1990 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 02'50''47 | |||
4 | Boer Maaike | 1990 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 02'51''22 | |||
5 | Corporaal Getrude | 1992 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 02'54''03 | |||
6 | Vaes Joelle | 1990 | NED Z&PC Dio | 02'57''94 | |||
7 | Van Daele Phedra | 1993 | BEL Mega | 02'58''02 | |||
8 | Kommers Marijke | 1993 | NED Niemo Barracuda | 02'58''20 | |||
9 | Weeghel Irmgard | 1992 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 03'08''14 | |||
10 | Hofland Maaike | 1992 | NED Zv Sassenheim | 03'11''62 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Haden Felfoldi Viktoria | 1985 | HUN Iron Swim Team | 02'34''85 | |||
2 | Schouten Jenny | 1987 | NED Mz'pc De Reest | 02'40''12 | |||
3 | Holman Sara Elizabeth | 1986 | GER Kaiserslauterer SK 1911 | 02'46''33 | |||
4 | Hofland Rianne | 1988 | NED Zv Sassenheim | 02'47''42 | |||
5 | Eijk Samantha | 1988 | NED De Geul | 02'48''32 | |||
6 | Snakenborg Irene | 1986 | NED Sg Inktvis-De Pinquin | 02'52''78 | |||
7 | Eilers Renske | 1988 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 02'52''94 | |||
8 | Cnossen Jolanda | 1986 | NED Neptunia '24 | 02'53''06 | |||
9 | Roon Nikki | 1988 | NED Ijz&pc | 03'03''30 | |||
10 | Ridder Sanne | 1985 | NED Lz 1886 | 03'05''53 | |||
11 | Schellekens Sandra | 1985 | NED Neptunus | 03'07''22 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rooijen Debbie | 1982 | NED Ijz&pc | 02'47''70 | |||
2 | Ruybroek Tonia | 1981 | NED Poseidon'56 | 02'48''11 | |||
3 | Popma Blox Elke | 1982 | NED Z.V. Tiamat | 02'56''18 | |||
4 | Lambooij Anke | 1980 | NED De Vliet (sg) | 02'56''88 | |||
5 | Giezen Angela | 1983 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 03'00''38 | |||
6 | Janssen Ilja | 1981 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 03'05''37 | |||
7 | Venema Jessica | 1979 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 03'10''54 | |||
8 | Scholten Leonie | 1979 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 03'22''67 | |||
9 | Hoogendam Linda | 1983 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 03'27''74 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Von Rekowski Annett | 1976 | GER SG Bayer | 02'51''21 | |||
2 | Joling Liselotte | 1975 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 02'56''64 | |||
3 | Gendt Jolanda | 1978 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 02'57''26 | |||
4 | Spijkerman Aline | 1977 | NED Daw | 02'58''53 | |||
5 | Drijver Mirjan | 1975 | NED Zv Westland | 03'01''80 | |||
6 | Guijt Petra | 1976 | NED Aqua-Novio 94 | 03'09''98 | |||
7 | Glazema Boelema Anuschka | 1977 | NED Stadskanaal | 03'10''17 | |||
8 | Van Bruxvoort Clementine | 1977 | NED Scom/De Zeehond'73 (sg) | 03'40''33 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Shoji Chiho | 1970 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 02'53''24 | |||
2 | Van Niejenhuis Trudie | 1971 | NED Tzc Vahalis | 03'01''50 | |||
3 | Hurenkamp Peggi Petronella Maria | 1969 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 03'11''93 | |||
4 | Schipper Van Est Danielle | 1970 | NED Zob'66 | 03'42''59 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Thielemann Claudia | 1968 | GER SG Bayer | 02'47''63 | |||
2 | Price Allie | 1965 | GBR Bridgend Swim Club | 02'50''09 | |||
3 | Staal Laura | 1967 | NED Oceanus | 03'02''94 | |||
4 | Norden Henriette | 1968 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 03'05''60 | |||
5 | Zwet Marinka | 1965 | NED Zv Sassenheim | 03'09''64 | |||
6 | Blum Petra | 1968 | GER SG Bayer | 03'09''72 | |||
7 | Heijman Hartkamp Wilna | 1964 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 03'28''83 | |||
8 | Dok Annette | 1968 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 03'51''27 | |||
9 | Van Der Vlugt Roselinda | 1967 | NED De Geul | 03'58''94 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Reichelt Birgit | 1963 | GER SG Bayer | 03'02''04 | |||
2 | Grove Lingeman Margriet | 1962 | NED Triton | 03'10''85 | |||
3 | Verhagen Van Der Helm Patty | 1959 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 03'20''14 | |||
4 | Vuist Blum Annemarie | 1963 | NED Swol 1894 | 03'34''62 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pijtak Radersma Atie | 1956 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 03'08''64 | |||
2 | Pasma Margriet A. | 1955 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 03'30''43 | |||
3 | Peters Veurman Ria | 1958 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 04'15''61 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hensen Carla | 1953 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 03'53''35 | |||
2 | Gilding Tussaud Antoinette | 1950 | NED Ws Twente | 04'05''51 | |||
3 | Diggelen Tineke | 1952 | NED Zpch | 04'11''35 | |||
4 | Meerwaldt Geerdien | 1952 | NED De Geul | 04'45''65 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Van Huissteden Loekie | 1945 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 05'04''77 |