Westervaarder Jenny
NED H2oldambt (1962)
ESP C.n. Inca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'18''66     10/02/2024 | 00'17''74     16/02/2019 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'40''71     05/05/2024 | 00'38''95     21/01/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'32''36'     03/05/2024 | 01'27''65'     06/01/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'26''70'     04/05/2024 | 03'15''48'     16/12/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'06''15     26/10/2019 | 07'06''15     26/10/2019 | |
25 Dorso | 00'23''58     07/01/2023 | 00'22''43     27/10/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'52''06     03/05/2024 | 00'48''06     06/01/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'51''14'     24/03/2024 | 01'45''32     29/09/2018 | |
25 Rana | 00'23''08     24/09/2022 | 00'21''52     29/09/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'55''01     04/05/2024 | 00'48''57     20/01/2017 | |
100 Rana | 02'00''21'     03/05/2024 | 01'49''40'     22/01/2017 | |
200 Rana | 04'15''24'     04/05/2019 | 04'04''87'     19/01/2018 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'21''08     16/02/2019 | 00'21''08     16/02/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'48''14'     18/02/2023 | 01'42''22     16/12/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'30''62'     17/12/2017 | 02'30''62'     17/12/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'01''15'     04/05/2024 | 03'01''15'     04/05/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'29''39'     15/12/2019 | 02'29''39'     15/12/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Onmk 2023 Korte Baan (Heerenveen, NED) - 2° Day
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Der Kaaij Babette | 1999 | NED Blue Marlins | 00'26''24 | |
2 | Kooijinga Arianne | 2000 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 00'26''71 | |
3 | Kolkman Linde | 2000 | NED Dedemsvaart-Ac | 00'27''14 | |
4 | Sweering Marije | 2001 | NED G.s.z.v. De Golfbreker | 00'27''23 | |
5 | Van Wier Lianne | 2002 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'27''30 | |
6 | Setz Laura | 2000 | NED Bubble | 00'27''31 | |
7 | Van Wier Leonie | 2002 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'27''38 | |
8 | Phaff Merel | 2001 | NED Z&Pv Nuenen | 00'27''45 | |
9 | Zomerdijk Michelle | 2000 | NED Dedemsvaart-Ac | 00'27''57 | |
10 | Wolfs Sharon | 2000 | NED SG Patrick - De Roersoppers | 00'28''12 | |
11 | Hulleman Ame | 2002 | NED Dz&Pc | 00'28''24 | |
12 | Hesper Amber | 2002 | NED VZC | 00'28''29 | |
13 | Vieira Alisha | 1999 | NED Blue Marlins | 00'28''31 | |
    | Kloezen Sanne | 2002 | NED Bubble | 00'28''31 | |
15 | Dekker Inge | 2002 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'28''38 | |
16 | Hoofdakker Michelle | 2003 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'29''12 | |
    | Stokvis Bibi | 1999 | NED Zv De Bron | 00'29''12 | |
18 | Ledingham Hannah | 2000 | GER SSF Bonn | 00'29''36 | |
19 | Kuipers Annabel | 2000 | NED Dwk Off | 00'29''52 | |
20 | Wagter Alies | 1999 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'29''72 | |
21 | Braat Jessica | 2002 | NED Azc | 00'29''81 | |
22 | Munster Veerle | 2001 | NED ZPC Woerden | 00'29''91 | |
23 | Haan Ageeth | 1999 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'30''00 | |
24 | Kloezen Esmee | 2002 | NED Bubble | 00'30''01 | |
25 | Jager Marije | 2003 | NED De Columbiaan | 00'30''11 | |
26 | Wesemann Kyra | 2002 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 00'30''15 | |
27 | Voorde Sheila | 1999 | NED Octopus | 00'30''42 | |
28 | Breugel Redine | 2000 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'30''57 | |
29 | Koolman Cynthia | 2003 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'30''67 | |
30 | Swart Mandy | 1999 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'30''85 | |
31 | Van Rees Daphne | 2003 | NED Octopus | 00'31''03 | |
    | Moolen Iris | 1999 | NED De Amstel | 00'31''03 | |
33 | Jalving Romy | 2000 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'31''05 | |
34 | Baarda Rosalie | 1999 | NED Orca Leeuwarden | 00'31''28 | |
35 | Schipper Tessa | 2003 | NED Bubble | 00'31''51 | |
36 | Bastiaansen Iris | 1999 | NED De Amstel | 00'31''78 | |
37 | Huntjens Rosa | 2003 | NED Ezcl (sg) | 00'31''85 | |
38 | Deger Kayra | 2000 | NED Blue Marlins | 00'32''15 | |
39 | Boertien Selma | 2002 | NED Aqua'68 | 00'32''26 | |
40 | Kienhuis Tove | 2002 | NED Aqua'68 | 00'32''75 | |
41 | Houten Maaike | 2002 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'32''82 | |
42 | Smit Leonie | 2003 | NED Ezcl (sg) | 00'33''05 | |
43 | Visser Ineke | 1999 | NED Zc De Wellerobben | 00'34''90 | |
44 | Numeijer Meike | 2001 | NED G.s.z.v. De Golfbreker | 00'38''47 | |
45 | De Klein Rebecca | 2000 | NED Dz&Pc | 00'39''30 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grove Tamara | 1996 | NED De Dolfijn | 00'26''91 | |
2 | Damen Caroline | 1997 | NED G.s.z.v. De Golfbreker | 00'27''56 | |
3 | Zandringa Marre | 1997 | NED Orca Leeuwarden | 00'27''58 | |
4 | Compagner Laura | 1998 | NED Dedemsvaart-Ac | 00'27''71 | |
5 | Groen Karin | 1995 | NED Nova | 00'27''77 | |
6 | Schoenmaker Celine | 1998 | NED Dwk Off | 00'27''96 | |
7 | Veldkamp Sietske | 1995 | NED Zpc De Hof | 00'28''27 | |
8 | Pol Sanne | 1998 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'28''40 | |
9 | Meijer Rixt Amber | 1997 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'28''45 | |
10 | Kruik Dagmar | 1998 | NED Zuiderzeezwemmers | 00'28''51 | |
11 | Gorter Myrna | 1995 | NED Neptunia '24 | 00'29''20 | |
12 | Jong Evelien | 1998 | NED Neptunia '24 | 00'29''40 | |
13 | Eising Lotte | 1995 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'29''51 | |
14 | Jonkman Arianne | 1998 | NED Zc De Wellerobben | 00'29''54 | |
15 | Kraats Anoeska | 1997 | NED Dwk Off | 00'29''66 | |
16 | Wagenaar Hjordis | 1995 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 00'29''71 | |
17 | Rijssen Rianne | 1997 | NED Noord Veluwe | 00'30''01 | |
18 | Ramirez De Las Heras Ana | 1998 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'30''08 | |
19 | Schoenmaker Diane | 1995 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'30''18 | |
20 | Meulenbeld Annemiek | 1995 | NED Orca Leeuwarden | 00'30''29 | |
21 | Timmer Margien | 1995 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 00'31''75 | |
22 | Hendriks Eline | 1998 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'32''23 | |
23 | Lans Anouk | 1998 | NED Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 00'32''89 | |
24 | Veen Cynthia | 1996 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 00'33''37 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stoop Danique | 1991 | NED Zuiderzeezwemmers | 00'27''48 | |
2 | Admiraal Marcha | 1993 | NED De Geul | 00'27''89 | |
3 | Roelofsen Elmi | 1990 | NED Octopus | 00'27''97 | |
4 | Boereboom Denise | 1992 | NED Niemo Barracuda | 00'28''08 | |
5 | De Klerk Saskia | 1990 | NED Goswim | 00'28''37 | |
6 | Essen Joanne | 1993 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'28''96 | |
7 | Post Jolanda | 1990 | NED Z&PC Dio | 00'29''50 | |
8 | Lange Suzanne | 1992 | NED VZC | 00'29''86 | |
9 | Robijn Jongedijk Daphne | 1989 | NED Ezcl (sg) | 00'29''90 | |
10 | Wobben De Vries Nanda | 1992 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'30''17 | |
11 | Groeneveldt Leontine | 1993 | NED De Duck | 00'30''27 | |
12 | Zwaan Melissa | 1991 | NED Daw | 00'30''45 | |
13 | Corporaal Getrude | 1992 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'30''49 | |
14 | Bakker Celine | 1993 | NED Daw | 00'32''48 | |
15 | Kievit Daphne | 1992 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'33''13 | |
16 | Johannes Ingrid | 1989 | NED De Kempvis | 00'35''02 | |
17 | Tax Lidwine | 1993 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 00'37''55 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Reijnders Danielle | 1985 | NED Rtc-Aquamigos | 00'29''09 | |
2 | Jansen Marije | 1985 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'29''11 | |
3 | Van Huizen Remst Monique | 1987 | NED Azc | 00'29''73 | |
4 | Schellekens Sandra | 1985 | NED Neptunus | 00'31''41 | |
5 | Hulshof Ramona | 1985 | NED Thor | 00'31''50 | |
6 | Kroon Zaal Mariska | 1988 | NED Azc | 00'32''36 | |
7 | Dodeweerd Marieke | 1986 | NED Rzc | 00'33''00 | |
8 | Visser Kim | 1987 | NED H2oldambt | 00'35''55 | |
9 | Wammes Bouman Angelique | 1984 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'39''15 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Razgune Ausra | 1983 | LTU Kaisiadoriu Plaukimo Plaukiam | 00'27''54 | |
2 | Lambooij Anke | 1980 | NED De Vliet (sg) | 00'27''96 | |
3 | Verschoor Vos Anne Marie | 1981 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'30''04 | |
4 | Gelder Dieker Pauline | 1981 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'31''02 | |
5 | Poortvliet Koedam Esther | 1980 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'32''27 | |
6 | Steenwijk Agnes | 1983 | NED Octopus | 00'33''28 | |
7 | Kleve Francis Tineke | 1980 | NED Thor | 00'33''64 | |
8 | Haart Martine | 1979 | NED SG Patrick - De Roersoppers | 00'34''00 | |
9 | Kasteel Jaspersen Irene | 1981 | NED Zuiderzeezwemmers | 00'34''17 | |
10 | Geneuglijk Christel | 1981 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 00'34''33 | |
11 | Zwart Piek Tessa | 1981 | NED Dz&Pc | 00'34''37 | |
12 | Op Den Velde Saskia | 1979 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'35''25 | |
13 | Scholten Leonie | 1979 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'35''47 | |
14 | Weijland Simone | 1979 | NED Zv 44 | 00'42''12 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Boets Hamstra Monique | 1976 | NED Stadskanaal | 00'29''64 | |
2 | Bieliniene Lina | 1974 | LTU Kaisiadoriu Plaukimo Plaukiam | 00'30''60 | |
3 | Reus Trompetter Krista | 1976 | NED Dz&Pc | 00'31''05 | |
4 | Guijt Petra | 1976 | NED Rzc | 00'31''67 | |
5 | Nederlof Marian | 1976 | NED De Geul | 00'33''14 | |
6 | Van Dijk Karin | 1976 | NED Thor | 00'34''04 | |
7 | Helm Sandra | 1978 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 00'35''91 | |
8 | Zuidema Nicolette | 1975 | NED Zv 44 | 00'38''91 | |
9 | Stahlie Bos Martine | 1974 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 00'41''64 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Janssen Koolen Edith | 1973 | NED Trbres | 00'29''57 | |
2 | Ratering Yvette | 1972 | NED De Ward | 00'30''01 | |
3 | Goelema Koek Marjo | 1969 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'30''05 | |
4 | De Visser Annette | 1971 | NED Oceanus | 00'30''66 | |
5 | Franssen Janine | 1971 | NED Zwemsport Parkstad | 00'31''10 | |
6 | Marjo Line Klunne Marjolein | 1971 | NED Hieronymus | 00'31''53 | |
7 | Wemheuer Inken | 1971 | NED Dwt | 00'31''78 | |
8 | Van Niejenhuis Trudie | 1971 | NED Tzc Vahalis | 00'32''46 | |
9 | Manting Holthuis Henriette | 1971 | NED H2oldambt | 00'35''35 | |
10 | Brugmans Hilly | 1970 | NED Hieronymus | 00'37''08 | |
11 | Van Der Molen Irna | 1969 | NED Ws Twente | 00'37''36 | |
12 | Van De Moortel Kristien | 1969 | BEL Shark Zwemclub | 00'38''08 | |
13 | Vliet Rinette | 1973 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'38''58 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Phaff Van Minnen Saskia | 1966 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'30''69 | |
2 | Bultena Rusek Ania | 1966 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 00'35''98 | |
3 | Daamen Posma Sandra | 1968 | NED Azc | 00'36''40 | |
4 | Buist Christine | 1964 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'37''83 | |
5 | Westenbrink Ageeth | 1967 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 00'38''45 | |
6 | Van Der Vlugt Roselinda | 1967 | NED De Geul | 00'39''64 | |
7 | Schra Van Galen Riekie | 1964 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 01'01''44 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Remmits De Lange Marjan | 1963 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'30''72 | |
2 | Burik Geijsen Netty | 1963 | NED Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 00'31''52 | |
3 | Wibbelink Noorman Linda | 1959 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'35''17 | |
4 | Kraak Beckers Marijke | 1960 | NED Ws Twente | 00'35''21 | |
5 | Resink Lindeboom Jennie | 1960 | NED Dwk Off | 00'39''57 | |
6 | Bijkerk Lia | 1960 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'40''18 | |
7 | Westervaarder Jenny | 1962 | NED H2oldambt | 00'40''73 | |
8 | Elders Katinka | 1960 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'44''23 | |
9 | Kuiper Gea | 1961 | NED Zcnf 34 | 00'47''13 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pijtak Radersma Atie | 1956 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'31''19 | |
2 | Van Hoek Marijke | 1958 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 00'34''44 | |
3 | Musters Karien | 1958 | NED Old Dutch | 00'50''52 | |
4 | Hartman Rodermond Lies | 1956 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 01'00''54 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Boer Buys Conny | 1950 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 00'34''54 | |
2 | Diggelen Tineke | 1952 | NED Zpch | 00'44''95 | |
3 | Meerwaldt Geerdien | 1952 | NED De Geul | 00'52''09 | |
4 | Dongen De Paepe Nini | 1951 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 01'07''14 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Smits Marie | 1938 | NED Old Dutch | 00'52''42 |