Verhoeff Chantal
NED Old Dutch (1979)
ESP C.n. Inca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'14''54     17/02/2024 | 00'13''91     03/03/2018 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''21     05/05/2024 | 00'30''25     27/01/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'11''20'     03/05/2024 | 01'06''01'     14/01/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'37''82'     04/05/2024 | 02'26''04'     21/01/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'38''36'     03/05/2024 | 05'15''43'     25/01/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'41''29'     04/05/2024 | 11'11''25'     04/06/2023 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 22'23''77'     02/05/2024 | 21'37''68'     02/11/2019 | |
25 Dorso | 00'19''00     04/06/2023 | 00'19''00     04/06/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'40''89     29/12/2023 | 00'40''89     29/12/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'27''26'     21/04/2024 | 01'26''20'     28/12/2023 | |
25 Rana | 00'20''40     21/04/2024 | 00'20''40     21/04/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''43     30/12/2023 | 00'44''43     30/12/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'34''46'     28/12/2023 | 01'34''46'     28/12/2023 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'15''81     21/04/2024 | 00'15''20     22/09/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''11     05/05/2024 | 00'32''27     26/01/2019 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'20''57'     29/12/2023 | 01'15''64'     25/01/2019 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'07''59'     27/01/2019 | 03'00''81'     18/12/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'21''27'     30/12/2023 | 01'20''58     01/12/2019 | |
200 Misti | 03'06''56'     03/05/2024 | 02'49''83'     20/01/2017 | |
400 Misti | 06'23''78'     17/02/2024 | 06'23''78'     17/02/2024 | |
4x25 Stile Libero | 01'25''72     03/04/2022 | 01'03''85     22/09/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'12''74'     05/05/2024 | 02'03''83'     05/11/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'06''91'     26/11/2023 | 04'42''90'     26/01/2019 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 11'24''93'     06/05/2022 | 10'31''40'     25/01/2019 | |
4x50 Farfalla | 02'36''38     03/03/2018 | 02'36''38     03/03/2018 | |
4x25 Misti | 01'22''30     21/04/2024 | 01'22''30     21/04/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'44''13'     06/05/2023 | 02'26''74'     19/02/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 06'03''84'     05/05/2024 | 05'31''72'     25/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'31''60'     04/06/2023 | 02'28''24'     09/10/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'05''27'     04/05/2024 | 05'05''27'     04/05/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 10'29''30'     24/01/2020 | 10'29''30'     24/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Dorso | 02'54''27'     15/02/2020 | 02'54''27'     15/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Rana | 03'04''27'     21/04/2024 | 03'04''27'     21/04/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'28''76'     04/05/2024 | 02'22''16'     26/01/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Zuidelijke Cirkel 2024 Deel 1 (Papendrecht, NED)
25 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoeppe Anais | 2004 | NED Vzv Njord | 00'14''07 | |
2 | Dekker Tessa | 2000 | NED Zvdo'74 | 00'14''57 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Groeneveld Jade | 1999 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'12''98 | |
2 | Pol Sanne | 1998 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'13''02 | |
3 | Giessen Lisanne | 1999 | NED Zvdo'74 | 00'14''00 | |
4 | Dekker Renske | 1997 | NED Zvdo'74 | 00'14''05 | |
5 | Kuijlaars Katja | 1999 | NED Mnc Dordrecht | 00'14''29 | |
6 | Hoevenaars Anne | 1997 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 00'14''30 | |
7 | Kelderman Eva | 1998 | NED Mnc Dordrecht | 00'14''66 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Boereboom Denise | 1992 | NED Niemo Barracuda | 00'12''99 | |
2 | Kommers Marijke | 1993 | NED Niemo Barracuda | 00'14''45 | |
3 | Schellekens Elke | 1993 | NED Neptunus | 00'16''34 | |
4 | Koning Nienke | 1992 | NED Mnc Dordrecht | 00'19''69 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Reijnders Danielle | 1985 | NED Rtc-Aquamigos | 00'13''36 | |
2 | Koort Linda | 1989 | NED Zvdo'74 | 00'13''39 | |
3 | Schouten Alberts Naomi | 1985 | NED Zvdo'74 | 00'13''91 | |
4 | Van Heteren Nanda | 1989 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'14''93 | |
5 | Schellekens Sandra | 1985 | NED Neptunus | 00'14''97 | |
6 | Fitzmaier Julia | 1989 | NED D.E.S. | 00'16''11 | |
7 | Gomez Jerianne | 1986 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'16''93 | |
8 | Velde Laura | 1985 | NED Z.V. De Scheldestroom | 00'21''32 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Verschoor Vos Anne Marie | 1981 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'13''59 | |
2 | Boekhout Sabrina | 1981 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'15''00 | |
3 | Rooij Else | 1982 | NED Mnc Dordrecht | 00'17''92 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brooijmans Patricia | 1979 | NED Old Dutch Breda | 00'13''82 | |
2 | Verhoeff Chantal | 1979 | NED Old Dutch Breda | 00'14''54 | |
3 | Venema Jessica | 1979 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'14''86 | |
4 | Voor Den Dag - Van Utrecht Jobina | 1978 | NED Bijtelskil | 00'16''00 | |
5 | Helm Sandra | 1978 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 00'16''17 | |
6 | Gerritsen Driesen Chantal | 1976 | NED Old Dutch Breda | 00'16''24 | |
7 | Van Bruxvoort Clementine | 1977 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'17''82 | |
8 | Petersen Dorien | 1976 | NED Mnc Dordrecht | 00'17''95 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Van Wijnen Johanna | 1972 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'14''30 | |
2 | Hertogh Buijsse Bianca | 1974 | NED Z.V. De Scheldestroom | 00'15''60 | |
3 | Winters Ria | 1970 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'18''03 | |
4 | De Ruijter Claudy | 1970 | NED Old Dutch Breda | 00'18''16 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Leeuwen Miranda | 1965 | NED Mnc Dordrecht | 00'15''16 | |
2 | Duivenboden Anne Marie | 1968 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 00'20''13 | |
3 | Smulders Cora | 1966 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'20''26 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Joemman Romea | 1963 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'27''44 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dijkstal Mirjam | 1957 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'27''27 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gielen Neel | 1952 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'20''50 | |
2 | Brouwers Ineke | 1952 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'21''12 | |
3 | Meerwaldt Geerdien | 1952 | NED De Geul | 00'23''76 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ruiter Truus | 1940 | NED Old Dutch Breda | 00'29''65 | Master 95 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maandonks Marianne | 1926 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'43''18 |