Abbruscato Maria Francesca
Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD (1957)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 01'02''19     12/05/2024 | 00'57''67     11/12/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 02'16''95'     28/01/2024 | 02'04''37     17/12/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'46''95'     28/01/2024 | 04'17''20     22/01/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 09'42''47'     28/04/2024 | 09'00''18     26/10/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 19'40''28     14/04/2024 | 18'16''38     19/01/2020 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 36'27''43'     12/05/2024 | 36'07''70     25/10/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 01'08''17     14/04/2024 | 01'05''16     09/11/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 02'28''05'     23/03/2024 | 02'21''08     26/01/2019 | |
200 Dorso | 05'05''90'     12/05/2024 | 04'44''42     08/12/2019 | |
50 Rana | 01'06''35     05/05/2024 | 01'02''97     18/03/2018 | |
100 Rana | 02'26''81     16/03/2024 | 02'13''87     04/12/2016 | |
200 Rana | 05'13''88'     05/05/2024 | 04'36''83     08/01/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 01'08''55     07/04/2024 | 01'02''27     20/11/2016 | |
100 Farfalla | 02'30''32     29/10/2023 | 02'16''85     11/12/2016 | |
200 Farfalla | 05'36''99'     03/02/2024 | 05'02''69     07/12/2019 | |
100 Misti | 02'26''89'     28/04/2024 | 02'12''09     06/11/2016 | |
200 Misti | 04'58''83     07/04/2024 | 04'05''53     18/11/2018 | |
400 Misti | 10'13''76'     14/04/2024 | 09'22''85     08/01/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 03'21''33'     21/01/2024 | 02'51''87     12/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'48''48'     11/02/2024 | 03'16''78     12/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'52''65'     11/02/2024 | 02'49''57     17/02/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'29''34'     11/02/2024 | 03'23''94'     30/06/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Tortona Master 20°
200 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brambilla Rebecca | 1998 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 02'57''91 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Toscani Sonia | 1991 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 02'47''32 | |
2 | Ubaldeschi Giulia | 1993 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 03'05''44 | |
3 | Baldi Giorgia | 1991 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 03'24''57 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Legena Giulia | 1981 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 03'59''03 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mondino Laura | 1976 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 03'15''77 | |
2 | Besana Samuela | 1978 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 03'27''73 | |
3 | Migliorini Francesca | 1978 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 03'38''88 | |
4 | Como Daria | 1977 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 03'47''36 | |
5 | Tirasso Alessandra | 1978 | Crocera Stadium SSD | 04'05''83 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vitaloni Sabina | 1970 | Derthona Nuoto | 02'54''17 | |
2 | Bernardini Elena | 1971 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'25''80 | |
3 | Cerchi Claudia | 1972 | Derthona Nuoto | 03'37''02 | |
4 | Colaianni Silvia | 1973 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 04'01''65 | |
5 | Regondi Patrizia | 1970 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 04'27''27 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mellina Laura | 1967 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 03'31''30 | |
2 | Bernacchi Elena | 1969 | Nuoto Club Milano | 03'41''53 | |
3 | Bacchi Valeria | 1969 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 04'09''94 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rovida Maria Cristina | 1960 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 04'02''95 | |
2 | Lambri Maria Teresa | 1963 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 04'07''51 | |
3 | Balzaretti Cristina | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 05'58''16 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Abbruscato Maria Francesca | 1957 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 05'04''39 |