Braad Robert
NED Steenwijk 1934 (1986)
ESP C.n. Inca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''03     11/11/2023 | 00'26''94     17/11/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'00''21'     04/05/2024 | 00'58''63'     02/10/2021 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'15''53'     04/05/2024 | 02'12''33'     06/03/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'00''91'     03/05/2024 | 04'48''38     30/09/2021 | |
50 Dorso | 00'31''61     04/05/2024 | 00'30''53     02/07/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 01'07''64'     05/05/2024 | 01'04''71'     25/01/2020 | |
200 Dorso | 02'26''34'     04/05/2024 | 02'21''27'     23/10/2021 | |
50 Rana | 00'35''46     04/01/2020 | 00'35''46     12/10/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'16''60'     02/10/2021 | 01'16''60'     02/10/2021 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''53     05/05/2024 | 00'28''46     02/10/2021 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'08''13'     11/11/2023 | 01'08''13'     11/11/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'05''94'     09/03/2024 | 01'05''74'     24/10/2021 | |
200 Misti | 02'30''82'     11/11/2023 | 02'26''73'     23/10/2021 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'45''06'     11/11/2023 | 01'43''70'     21/01/2018 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'02''93'     30/09/2023 | 03'51''02'     01/10/2022 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 10'48''01'     03/05/2024 | 09'43''49'     05/05/2023 | |
4x50 Dorso | 02'03''30'     23/09/2023 | 02'03''30'     23/09/2023 | |
4x50 Farfalla | 01'55''40'     23/09/2023 | 01'55''40'     23/09/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'57''65'     09/03/2024 | 01'54''74'     26/01/2020 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'25''08'     07/04/2024 | 04'10''64'     25/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''24'     27/01/2019 | 01'57''50'     18/11/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'19''71'     04/05/2024 | 04'19''71'     04/05/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 09'55''69'     17/02/2023 | 09'55''69'     17/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'14''74'     04/05/2024 | 02'05''05'     14/09/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 04'41''09'     07/05/2022 | 04'41''09'     07/05/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Martinez Chocolade Cup 2023 (Amsterdam, NED) - 2° Day
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Verhoeven Thomas Yoeri | 1997 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'23''01 | |
2 | Smink Michael | 2003 | NED Blue Marlins | 00'23''52 | |
3 | A Jesse | 1999 | NED De Dolfijn | 00'24''54 | |
    | Van Oord Emiel | 2005 | NED De Dolfijn | 00'24''54 | |
5 | Kotterink Floris | 1998 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'24''57 | |
6 | Hoogerwerf Tim | 2000 | NED De Dolfijn | 00'24''68 | |
7 | Bulman Lars | 2006 | NED Blue Marlins | 00'25''00 | |
8 | Sudak Kaan | 2008 | NED Blue Marlins | 00'25''58 | |
9 | Minnaert Lars | 2005 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'25''59 | |
10 | Meerendonk Matthijs | 1999 | NED Dz&Pc | 00'25''64 | |
11 | Fais Jaime | 2004 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 00'26''02 | |
12 | Prins Melvin | 1995 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'26''09 | |
13 | Meeteren Kaito | 2004 | NED De Dolfijn | 00'26''23 | |
    | Tjepkema Mike | 2006 | NED Noord-Holland | 00'26''23 | |
15 | Been Gabriel | 2005 | NED De Otters Het Gooi | 00'26''24 | |
16 | Coruz Kenan | 2003 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'26''34 | |
17 | Hofland Rik | 1997 | NED Noord-Holland | 00'26''37 | |
18 | Geutjes Tenzing | 2006 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'26''42 | |
19 | Kappler Louis | 2002 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 00'26''44 | |
20 | Darwinkel Jorian | 2003 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'26''45 | |
21 | Vianen Jeremiah | 2002 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'26''51 | |
22 | Hendriks Joris | 1999 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'26''58 | |
    | Huele Vincent | 2007 | NED Blue Marlins | 00'26''58 | |
24 | Chen Darren | 2000 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'26''64 | |
25 | Zinhagel Wendell | 2000 | NED Blue Marlins | 00'26''77 | |
26 | Peeters Thijmen | 2005 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 00'26''83 | |
27 | Berge Bjorn | 2007 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 00'26''86 | |
28 | Bemer Lucas | 2007 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'26''92 | |
29 | De Heus Bjorn | 2002 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'27''21 | |
30 | Vizee Jort | 2002 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'27''26 | |
31 | Van Grevenbroek Leon | 2006 | NED CWW Swimteam | 00'27''40 | |
32 | Issard Niek | 2007 | NED Dz&Pc | 00'27''47 | |
33 | Weustink Willem | 2008 | NED Noord-Holland | 00'27''48 | |
34 | Saelmans Stijn | 2007 | NED Hellas-Glana | 00'27''51 | |
35 | Janssen Giulian | 2009 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'27''52 | |
36 | Baladurage Suraj | 2008 | NED Noord-Holland | 00'27''69 | |
37 | Akker Tom | 2002 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'27''89 | |
    | Heddema Lars | 2006 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'27''89 | |
39 | Cudic Simun | 2007 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 00'27''90 | |
40 | Ketelaars Max | 2005 | NED Hellas-Glana | 00'27''92 | |
41 | Tolsma Storm | 2006 | NED Zignea | 00'27''93 | |
42 | De Groot Cruz | 2008 | NED Noord-Holland | 00'27''97 | |
43 | Sahti Neel | 2004 | NED Blue Marlins | 00'28''03 | |
44 | Swagten Quint | 2002 | NED Spons | 00'28''04 | |
45 | Wasser Yuri | 2003 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'28''07 | |
46 | Wijngaarden Rens | 2008 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'28''13 | |
47 | Wellink Thijs | 2006 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'28''20 | |
48 | De Zeeuw Siem | 2008 | NED Oz&Pc | 00'28''28 | |
49 | Prevoo Joshua | 2006 | NED Hieronymus | 00'28''31 | |
50 | Filipini Pedro | 2006 | NED De Dolfijn | 00'28''38 | |
51 | Rutten Senn | 2007 | NED Hellas-Glana | 00'28''45 | |
52 | Stoel Rein | 2008 | NED Lz 1886 | 00'28''52 | |
53 | Blankestijn Jelle | 1998 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'28''54 | |
54 | Nolden Janu | 2006 | NED Blue Marlins | 00'28''55 | |
55 | Lochem Van Tim | 2005 | NED Blue Marlins | 00'28''67 | |
56 | Hoogeveen Marc | 2001 | NED Dz&Pc | 00'28''71 | |
57 | Rust Finn | 2007 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'28''86 | |
58 | Schweitzer Vincent | 2006 | NED Daw | 00'28''92 | |
59 | Huizer Thijs | 2005 | NED Noordwijkerhout | 00'28''98 | |
60 | Jonkman Tiemen | 2003 | NED Dz&Pc | 00'29''01 | |
61 | Timmer Sascha | 2009 | NED Azc | 00'29''15 | |
62 | Griston Alexander | 2008 | NED De Dolfijn | 00'29''18 | |
63 | Doyle Liam | 2006 | NED Zwemvereniging New Wave Almere | 00'29''25 | |
64 | Braad Robert | 1986 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'29''26 | |
65 | Smit Derek | 2007 | NED Noord-Holland | 00'29''34 | |
66 | Opmeer Jelle | 2001 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'29''53 | |
67 | Lageweg Martijn | 1997 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'30''53 | |
68 | Knol Steven | 2009 | NED De Otters Het Gooi | 00'30''80 | |
69 | Schouten Jantje | 2009 | NED Lz 1886 | 00'30''91 | |
70 | Stamsnieder Finn | 2009 | NED Oz&Pc | 00'31''46 | |
71 | Ziegler Franzi | 2011 | NED Daw | 00'31''48 | |
72 | Van Der Spank Max | 2010 | NED Hieronymus | 00'31''61 | |
73 | Shidiq Lintar | 2008 | NED Lz 1886 | 00'31''71 | |
74 | Camphens Jesse | 2005 | NED Noordwijkerhout | 00'31''73 | |
75 | Kragting Xander | 2009 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'31''86 | |
76 | Messchendorp Mano | 2008 | NED Zignea | 00'32''09 | |
77 | El Harouachi Amin | 2008 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 00'33''05 | |
78 | Velde Abel | 2010 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'33''13 | |
79 | Van Leeuwenkamp Koen | 2009 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'33''75 | |
80 | Daatselaar Bas | 2007 | NED Dwk Off | 00'33''85 | |
81 | Tambach Kevin | 2009 | NED Noord-Holland | 00'35''83 | |
    | Yin Xiaoyu | 2008 | NED Blue Marlins | Squalificato |