Furgeri Roberto
Azzurra Sport ASD (1960)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'39''51     25/04/2024 | 00'36''36     04/12/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'29''81     12/05/2024 | 01'19''92     21/05/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'26''51     25/04/2023 | 02'58''42     06/03/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'36''20     17/03/2019 | 06'31''48     14/02/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'48''32     17/03/2019 | 00'48''32     17/03/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''82     12/05/2024 | 00'43''35     06/03/2016 | |
100 Rana | 01'43''00     14/01/2024 | 01'35''75     20/03/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'40''91     01/06/2019 | 00'40''91     01/06/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'33''09     21/05/2017 | 01'33''09     21/05/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'36''86     25/04/2023 | 02'09''23     14/04/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'20''79     01/06/2019 | 05'20''79     01/06/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'16''79     08/05/2022 | 02'40''31     28/11/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'54''61     14/01/2024 | 02'54''61     14/01/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 06'43''22     12/05/2024 | 06'43''22     12/05/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'44''51     25/04/2024 | 02'29''16     20/03/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Davide Cagnotto 15° (Fossano)
50 Stile Libero
Under 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ninniri Davide | 2006 | Titans ASD | 00'31''71 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Retta Alessandro | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'24''31 | |
2 | Ferrone Alessandro | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'25''45 | |
3 | Nardi Riccardo | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'26''57 | |
4 | Avdis Federico | 2002 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'27''06 | |
5 | Mura Alessandro | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'28''03 | |
6 | Brizio Nicolo' | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 00'28''72 | |
7 | De Vecchi Erik | 2001 | Titans ASD | 00'29''76 | |
8 | Baron Nicholas | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'30''04 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mazzucco Daniele | 1994 | Titans ASD | 00'27''81 | |
    | Vuolo Enrico | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''81 | |
3 | Bertolino Stefano | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''22 | |
4 | Schiano Lomoriello Luca | 1993 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''58 | |
5 | Incarnato Massimiliano | 1994 | Titans ASD | 00'31''58 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cipriani Francesco | 1989 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''08 | |
2 | Lo Presti Giuseppe | 1988 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'25''92 | |
3 | Volpato Mattia | 1991 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''75 | |
4 | Caminiti Marco Fortunato | 1992 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''37 | |
5 | Cressano Alessandro | 1990 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'32''45 | |
6 | Di Perna Andrea | 1992 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'32''74 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Corgiat Mecio Luca | 1984 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''49 | |
2 | Del Signore Luigi | 1987 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'30''23 | |
3 | Bellotti Mirko | 1983 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''53 | |
4 | Civita Ruggero | 1987 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'31''59 | |
5 | Palisi Roberto | 1984 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'32''77 | |
6 | Palisi Marco | 1983 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'33''68 | |
7 | Troiano Loris | 1985 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'35''93 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gala Claudio | 1981 | UISP Vivisport | 00'32''96 | |
2 | Pezzana Luca | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'36''89 | |
3 | Spadaro Gianluca | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'37''73 | |
4 | Bernocco Giuseppe | 1978 | UISP Vivisport | 00'41''76 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vitrotti Luca | 1973 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'27''87 | |
2 | Tissoni Andrea | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'28''07 | |
3 | Giardina Andrea | 1977 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''62 | |
4 | Garbin Stefano | 1973 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'29''64 | |
5 | Gagna Paolo | 1974 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'32''19 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Genova Davide | 1969 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'33''94 | |
2 | Ponte Paolo | 1970 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'37''76 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Porro Carlo | 1967 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''88 | |
2 | Viola Fabrizio | 1964 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'34''55 | |
3 | Rotundo Salvatore | 1963 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'34''64 | |
4 | Sabbatini Jean Pierre | 1967 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''20 | |
5 | Avdis Costantino | 1966 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'36''94 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Furgeri Roberto | 1960 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'37''50 | |
2 | Von Guggenberg Carlo Federico | 1962 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'37''66 | |
3 | Messori Riccardo | 1959 | Titans ASD | 00'37''99 | |
4 | Marino Sergio | 1958 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'38''27 | |
5 | Facciolla Raffaele | 1958 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'57''97 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | La Rosa Giuseppe | 1950 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'45''26 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perondini Giorgio | 1937 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'40''84 | |
2 | Amato Giorgio | 1936 | UISP Comitato Territoriale Bra-Cuneo | 00'58''16 |