Hanou Rob
NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven (1943)
ESP C.n. Inca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'20''16     21/04/2024 | 00'17''02     28/10/2018 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'45''67     21/04/2024 | 00'36''33     18/02/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'34''81'     16/10/2021 | 01'20''72     13/05/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'04''26'     15/10/2023 | 03'04''26'     05/11/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 08'30''75'     03/05/2024 | 06'17''87'     20/01/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 17'20''64'     05/05/2024 | 13'05''08'     22/01/2017 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 32'26''92'     02/05/2024 | 24'53''01'     18/01/2018 | |
25 Dorso | 00'25''11     06/01/2024 | 00'21''57     27/10/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'56''20     07/04/2024 | 00'46''50     17/02/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 02'01''18'     05/05/2024 | 01'38''86'     20/01/2017 | |
200 Dorso | 04'05''19'     08/04/2023 | 03'36''68'     22/01/2017 | |
25 Rana | 00'23''06     21/04/2024 | 00'19''47     23/09/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'50''83     04/05/2024 | 00'42''65     04/11/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'55''10'     03/05/2024 | 01'33''53     23/09/2017 | |
200 Rana | 04'23''98'     05/05/2024 | 03'28''60'     21/01/2017 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'25''82     17/03/2024 | 00'18''20     23/09/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 01'04''42     06/01/2024 | 00'44''76     07/10/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 02'40''84'     04/05/2024 | 01'37''99'     18/02/2017 | |
200 Farfalla | 04'12''26'     25/01/2020 | 03'39''86'     18/12/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'59''66'     29/10/2023 | 01'29''91'     18/02/2017 | |
200 Misti | 04'33''18'     03/05/2024 | 03'19''06'     20/01/2017 | |
400 Misti | 09'38''55'     04/05/2024 | 07'05''41'     21/01/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''33'     17/09/2023 | 02'01''03'     18/08/2017 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'24''20'     26/11/2023 | 05'24''20'     26/11/2023 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 16'10''55'     05/05/2023 | 11'03''92'     03/05/2019 | |
4x25 Rana | 01'30''21     04/11/2018 | 01'30''21     04/11/2018 | |
4x50 Rana | 02'47''86'     23/02/2019 | 02'47''86'     23/02/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'46''68'     04/05/2024 | 02'17''44'     18/08/2017 | |
4x100 Misti | 07'47''43'     07/05/2023 | 06'17''00     06/05/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'58''71'     05/05/2024 | 02'12''66'     27/01/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 07'33''63'     19/02/2023 | 05'18''73'     20/01/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 16'10''16'     03/05/2024 | 11'25''00'     25/01/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'53''17'     19/02/2023 | 02'31''06'     27/05/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 09'40''80'     05/05/2024 | 06'51''17'     27/01/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Zmc Deel 1 Zwolle (Zwolle, NED)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pater Maurice | 2002 | NED G.Z.V.W. | 00'33''98 | |
2 | Manaf Lanco | 2004 | NED Het Ravijn | 00'35''86 | |
3 | Drost Declan | 2001 | NED De Hokseberg | 00'37''11 | |
4 | Rashed Basem Nabil Ahmed Ahmed | 2003 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'38''08 | |
5 | Bruinink Carsten | 2003 | NED Noord Veluwe | 00'40''78 | |
6 | Graaf Wolter | 2001 | NED Z'PC Triton Putten | 00'42''11 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nijs Jordi | 1998 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 00'33''93 | |
2 | Herbers Hugo | 1995 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'36''32 | |
3 | Pras Erwin | 1996 | NED G.Z.V.W. | 00'37''00 | |
4 | Wind Tico | 1995 | NED Het Ravijn | 00'38''61 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lange Tom | 1993 | NED Deltasteur | 00'35''32 | |
2 | Graver Patrick | 1994 | NED G.Z.V.W. | 00'38''27 | |
3 | Wiegmann Cars | 1994 | NED Ws Twente | 00'39''90 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giezen Martijn | 1985 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'33''52 | |
2 | Grift Stefan | 1987 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'34''62 | |
3 | Roo Thijs | 1987 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'44''42 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piekeren Albert | 1984 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'33''74 | |
2 | Vonk Gerwin | 1982 | NED De Spatters | 00'35''30 | |
3 | Amelink Remko | 1984 | NED Deltasteur | 00'46''60 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bakker Kees | 1975 | NED Gay Swim Amsterdam | 00'34''11 | |
2 | Spoelstra Bas | 1977 | NED De Futen | 00'35''95 | |
3 | Zuijdervelt Erwin | 1975 | NED De Futen | 00'39''33 | |
4 | Lommert Peter | 1979 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'39''59 | |
5 | Bandsma Tom | 1977 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'39''72 | |
6 | Frans Bart | 1975 | NED H2oldambt | 00'39''75 | |
7 | Van Velzen Peter | 1978 | NED Zv 44 | 00'43''26 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stevens Heiner | 1972 | NED Zignea | 00'36''48 | |
2 | Van Bekkum Michael | 1972 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'36''74 | |
3 | Critchell Alistair | 1971 | NED Deltasteur | 00'39''92 | |
4 | Hoekman Eric | 1974 | NED Ws Twente | 00'40''22 | |
5 | Hardziyenka Maxim | 1972 | NED Zv 44 | 00'50''07 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brittijn Marcel | 1969 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'40''96 | |
2 | Heemstra Fred | 1965 | NED Daw | 00'42''16 | |
3 | Schweitzer Erik | 1967 | NED Daw | 00'44''44 | |
4 | Koolman Maarten | 1968 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'49''24 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bakker Theo | 1964 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 00'35''83 | |
2 | Rover Arnold | 1964 | NED Berkelduikers | 00'38''51 | |
3 | Dollekamp Casper | 1963 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'39''44 | |
4 | Grove Ronald | 1961 | NED Triton | 00'40''24 | |
5 | Kuipers Henk | 1962 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'40''78 | |
6 | Dam John | 1960 | NED Zignea | 00'48''83 | |
7 | Pasman Adri | 1964 | NED Zuiderzeezwemmers | 00'51''21 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schulein Robert | 1959 | NED H2oldambt | 00'45''30 | |
2 | Dijk Joop | 1957 | NED Deltasteur | 00'45''68 | |
3 | Kuiper Jacob | 1955 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'51''64 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dokter Harry | 1951 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'40''44 | |
2 | Berkhof Rob | 1952 | NED Swol 1894 | 01'00''29 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buis Mans | 1947 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'57''81 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hanou Rob | 1943 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'51''38 |