Pozzoli Alessia
Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' (1994)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''34     23/03/2024 | 00'29''61     19/11/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'06''80     12/11/2023 | 01'04''81     20/01/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'23''53'     17/01/2016 | 02'20''74     19/01/2013 | |
50 Rana | 00'38''19     05/05/2024 | 00'35''08     08/07/2011 | |
100 Rana | 01'19''00'     18/02/2024 | 01'16''55     26/02/2012 | |
200 Rana | 03'01''17'     05/05/2024 | 02'45''31     18/11/2012 | |
100 Misti | 01'14''08     13/11/2022 | 01'14''08     13/11/2022 | |
200 Misti | 02'43''75     06/12/2014 | 02'34''95     24/02/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'00''22'     12/11/2023 | 01'59''01     08/02/2020 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'24''93     24/11/2019 | 04'14''70     12/07/2013 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'14''61'     23/03/2024 | 02'12''51     08/02/2020 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'08''54'     02/05/2015 | 04'40''12     03/03/2013 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'06''08'     12/11/2023 | 02'06''08'     12/11/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Città Di Saronno 13° - 2° Giornata
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Rosa Valentina | 2000 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'14''35 | |
2 | Figini Valeria | 2001 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 01'18''44 | |
3 | Esposito Simona | 2000 | Games Sport ASD | 01'20''03 | |
4 | Mariani Chiara | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'25''67 | |
5 | Mariani Sara | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'33''96 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mottarella Gloria | 1994 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'13''51 | |
2 | Pozzoli Alessia | 1994 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'14''08 | |
3 | Merli Rossana | 1995 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'23''10 | |
4 | Sala Federica | 1997 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'23''74 | |
5 | Santoro Chiara | 1994 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'26''58 | |
6 | Giangolini Martina | 1996 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'26''71 | |
7 | Melina Melania | 1996 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'29''52 | |
8 | Meta Emma Annalidia | 1997 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'32''14 | |
9 | Grassi Marika | 1996 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'36''04 | |
10 | Montanari Elena | 1994 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'39''25 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Preda Silvia | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'14''24 | |
2 | Ronca Dalila | 1992 | DDS SSD | 01'14''26 | |
3 | Ieraci Jessica | 1993 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'21''61 | |
4 | Bonizzoni Greta | 1991 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'21''84 | |
5 | Casati Elena | 1991 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'22''07 | |
6 | Lentini Marika | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'22''30 | |
7 | Groppi Jessica | 1989 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'22''87 | |
8 | Cerioni Veronica | 1993 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'24''58 | |
9 | Maino Jessica | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'26''46 | |
10 | Ubaldeschi Giulia | 1993 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'28''87 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bosio Greta | 1984 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'23''84 | |
2 | Magistroni Laura | 1987 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'35''08 | |
3 | Alberti Martina | 1986 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'45''31 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Manzato Elena | 1980 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'20''25 | |
2 | Imperiali Valentina | 1983 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'25''30 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mecca Silvia | 1977 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'27''82 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Colombo Sandra | 1972 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'22''46 | |
2 | De Veronico Rita | 1971 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'26''07 | |
3 | Pasqualini Manuela Rita | 1969 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'30''22 | |
4 | Filocca Raffaella | 1969 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'38''24 | |
5 | Faccenda Barbara | 1970 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'45''11 | |
6 | Moschella Simona Concetta | 1973 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'02''73 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ouspenkina Larissa | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'22''23 | |
2 | Alessandrini Raffaela | 1965 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'23''74 | |
3 | Mellina Laura | 1967 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'30''69 | |
4 | Sposito Nicoletta | 1967 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'33''23 | |
5 | Allegri Lorena | 1967 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'55''43 | |
6 | Cardella Giovanna | 1967 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'01''04 | |
7 | Chidini Giovanna | 1968 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 02'06''85 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Penati Elena | 1963 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'39''68 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Abbruscato Maria Francesca | 1957 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'21''74 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Castiglioni Isabella Margherita Giacinta | 1947 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 02'09''90 |