Maggioni Raffaele
Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' (1969)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''47     05/05/2024 | 00'31''42     28/05/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'14''30     08/05/2022 | 01'10''74     28/02/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'46''87     27/05/2018 | 02'46''87     27/05/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'41''96     05/05/2024 | 00'40''77     22/04/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'30''57     12/11/2023 | 01'27''32     05/03/2017 | |
200 Dorso | 03'12''28     03/03/2019 | 03'12''28     03/03/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''85     11/02/2023 | 00'37''29     28/05/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'29''39     14/11/2021 | 01'27''81     24/11/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Travagliato 15°
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pasqualini Simone | 1994 | Spazio Sport One | 00'57''45 | |
2 | Bertocchi Enrico | 1997 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'02''03 | |
3 | Orizio Luca | 1995 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'03''25 | |
4 | Filippini Marco | 1996 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'06''85 | |
5 | Lombardi Andrea | 1994 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'09''12 | |
6 | Zanoletti Mattia | 1994 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'10''89 | |
7 | Reboni Giovanni | 1994 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'10''95 | |
8 | Sciara Nicolo' | 1998 | Tibidabo SSD | 01'16''50 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petrovich Davide | 1993 | Leaena - Brescia | 00'56''60 | |
2 | Scaini Lorenzo | 1989 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'56''96 | |
3 | Forbice Andrea | 1991 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 00'58''27 | |
4 | Dalla Piazza Michael | 1991 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'58''42 | |
5 | Ferorelli Giuseppe | 1991 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'00''36 | |
6 | Bernocchi Enrico | 1989 | Swim Pro Lombardia ASD | 01'01''25 | |
7 | Capuzzi Lorenzo | 1989 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'02''06 | |
8 | Maggi Giovanni | 1991 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'05''88 | |
9 | Lorenzetti Ferdinando | 1989 | Swim Pro Lombardia ASD | 01'09''31 | |
10 | Tramarin Alessandro | 1989 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'10''36 | |
11 | Filippini Matteo | 1990 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'10''86 | |
12 | Santagiuliana Fabio | 1990 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'11''59 | |
13 | Bertassi Matteo | 1989 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'13''34 | |
14 | Nioi Roberto | 1991 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'13''43 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Beretta Alberto Giuseppe | 1985 | Swim Pro Lombardia ASD | 00'57''41 | |
2 | Zito Michele | 1987 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'57''73 | |
3 | Serena Alessandro | 1984 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'00''77 | |
4 | Nisi Davide | 1984 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'01''79 | |
5 | Leso Davide | 1986 | Settefrati Libertas | 01'03''87 | |
6 | Cascino Francesco Paolo | 1985 | Swim Pro Lombardia ASD | 01'07''67 | |
7 | Zandolini Stefano | 1985 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'07''87 | |
8 | Aiad Stefano | 1988 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'12''47 | |
9 | Miceli Luca | 1985 | Swim Pro Lombardia ASD | 01'15''33 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Girelli Marco | 1979 | Leaena - Brescia | 01'00''14 | |
2 | Fortini Mauro | 1980 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'00''26 | |
3 | Scarna' Gianluca | 1980 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'01''90 | |
4 | Oldoni Massimiliano | 1982 | Swim Pro Lombardia ASD | 01'03''40 | |
5 | Brescia Ivan | 1981 | Swim Pro Lombardia ASD | 01'04''20 | |
6 | Frizza Michele | 1981 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'05''65 | |
7 | Bettinazzi Moreno | 1982 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'07''09 | |
8 | Canfarotta Antonino | 1979 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'07''71 | |
9 | Manessi Alberto | 1980 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'08''02 | |
10 | Scotti Alberto | 1983 | Swim Pro Lombardia ASD | 01'08''61 | |
11 | Mazzoleni Carlo | 1980 | Swim Pro Lombardia ASD | 01'08''65 | |
12 | Valsecchi Luigi | 1982 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'10''62 | |
13 | Angius Marongiu Antonio Costantino | 1980 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'10''89 | |
14 | Ottolini Fulvio | 1979 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'11''52 | |
15 | Bergomi Davide | 1983 | Swim Pro Lombardia ASD | 01'13''13 | |
16 | Federici Andrea | 1982 | Settefrati Libertas | 01'14''22 | |
17 | Colicchio Roberto | 1983 | Swim Pro Lombardia ASD | 01'14''89 | |
18 | Ripamonti Manolo | 1983 | Spazio Sport One | 01'15''86 | |
19 | Bosco Matteo | 1980 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'18''22 | |
20 | Agostoni Daniele | 1981 | Spazio Sport One | 01'18''67 | |
21 | Sansone Emanuele | 1982 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'19''09 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Cola Federico | 1977 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'57''87 | |
2 | Sozio Pasquale | 1978 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'00''49 | |
3 | Vezzoli Mauro | 1975 | Leaena - Brescia | 01'00''72 | |
4 | Passeri Luca | 1976 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'01''48 | |
5 | Salvaterra Ilario | 1975 | Settefrati Libertas | 01'02''91 | |
6 | Ceccarini Matteo | 1975 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'03''93 | |
7 | Buraschi Fabio | 1978 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'06''51 | |
8 | Nunzi Christian | 1974 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'06''84 | |
9 | Pegoiani Massimo | 1978 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'08''16 | |
10 | Perfetti Paolo | 1978 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'09''40 | |
11 | Belotti Alberto | 1974 | Spazio Sport One | 01'09''65 | |
12 | Pallini Leonardo | 1974 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'09''84 | |
13 | Maino Stefano | 1976 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'11''71 | |
14 | Possenti Luca | 1975 | Swim Pro Lombardia ASD | 01'13''93 | |
15 | Sottini Bruno | 1978 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'16''70 | |
16 | Mezzari Fabrizio | 1975 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 01'17''06 | |
17 | Costa Andrea | 1976 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'22''28 | |
18 | Galli Matteo | 1975 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'23''83 | |
19 | De Monte Francesco | 1976 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'24''89 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lazzarini Marco | 1971 | Swim Pro Lombardia ASD | 01'01''58 | |
2 | Tagliapietra Massimo | 1973 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'01''66 | |
3 | Seresini Fabio | 1969 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'01''72 | |
4 | Lasagna Christian | 1973 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'01''97 | |
5 | Dibitonto Massimiliano | 1971 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'03''22 | |
6 | Macri Gianpietro | 1973 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'03''59 | |
7 | Croce Alessandro | 1969 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'04''46 | |
8 | Accomasso Davide | 1973 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'04''49 | |
9 | Metelli Anthony | 1973 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'05''31 | |
10 | Scordamaglia Oliviero | 1969 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'05''38 | |
11 | Poloni Fabio | 1971 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'07''14 | |
12 | Turconi Guido | 1970 | Swim Pro Lombardia ASD | 01'07''16 | |
13 | Conforti Stefano | 1973 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'07''81 | |
14 | Bosco Lanfranco | 1972 | Swim Pro Lombardia ASD | 01'08''38 | |
15 | Leoni Alessandro Davide | 1972 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'08''57 | |
16 | Bassi Marco | 1969 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 01'09''59 | |
17 | Claretti Roberto | 1970 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'10''24 | |
18 | Brugnoli Alessandro | 1972 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'10''82 | |
19 | Maggioni Raffaele | 1969 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'10''97 | |
20 | Defendi Fabio | 1970 | Spazio Sport One | 01'13''98 | |
21 | Zancogni Giorgio | 1972 | Settefrati Libertas | 01'14''50 | |
22 | Milanesi Ermanno | 1971 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'15''92 | |
23 | Carlizzi Gian Luca | 1970 | Swim Pro Lombardia ASD | 01'17''24 | |
24 | Santoro Giuseppe | 1971 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'17''71 | |
25 | Sandri Massimo | 1970 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 01'19''53 | |
26 | Mazzone Gianmarco | 1972 | Spazio Sport One | 01'20''88 | |
27 | Sofia Massimiliano | 1970 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'25''27 | |
28 | Giannotta Roberto | 1971 | Tibidabo SSD | 01'25''69 | |
29 | Pendolino Giuseppe | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'43''66 | |
    | Coffani Alessandro | 1972 | ESC SSD - Brescia | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Capelli Massimo | 1968 | Settefrati Libertas | 01'00''44 | |
2 | Pedrazzini Diego | 1968 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'02''20 | |
3 | De Vecchi Adamo | 1967 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'06''60 | |
4 | Duina Diego | 1967 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'07''05 | |
5 | Vismara Vanni | 1966 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'07''20 | |
6 | Somigliana Ugo | 1964 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'07''36 | |
7 | Baldelli Andrea | 1967 | Swim Pro Lombardia ASD | 01'08''23 | |
8 | Tassone Ilario | 1964 | Swim Pro Lombardia ASD | 01'10''01 | |
9 | Bonfante Corrado | 1964 | Settefrati Libertas | 01'10''03 | |
10 | Seghelini Antonio | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'10''65 | |
11 | Sgorbati Giuseppe | 1967 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'11''94 | |
12 | Vicentini Aldo | 1968 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'14''02 | |
13 | Danelli Aldo | 1964 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'14''99 | |
14 | Ferraro Sergio Domenico | 1967 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'15''21 | |
15 | Vigano' Ambrogio | 1967 | Swim Pro Lombardia ASD | 01'22''84 | |
16 | Delfini Cesare | 1965 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'24''69 | |
17 | Del Percio Maurizio | 1966 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'25''32 | |
18 | Bugini Pierfrancesco | 1967 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'26''81 | |
19 | Fiori Massimiliano Guglielmo | 1965 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'44''77 | |
    | Chiappini Bortolino | 1965 | ESC SSD - Brescia | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zucchelli Francesco | 1960 | Fanfulla Nuoto E Pallanuoto Lodi 1874 ASD | 01'04''81 | |
2 | Pastorelli Dario | 1962 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'07''06 | |
3 | Cristofori Fabrizio | 1962 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'09''02 | |
4 | Arioli Angelo | 1961 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'09''74 | |
5 | Zorzi Daniele | 1961 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'12''14 | |
6 | Grassi Sergio | 1962 | Swim Pro Lombardia ASD | 01'15''36 | |
7 | Rossi Eduardo | 1963 | Swim Pro Lombardia ASD | 01'16''68 | |
8 | Gottardo Maurizio | 1962 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'22''25 | |
9 | Savoldi Massimo | 1959 | Leaena - Brescia | 01'23''04 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Elia Francesco | 1958 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'08''45 | |
2 | Ferretti Edoardo | 1955 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'10''03 | |
3 | Lozza Paolo Rosario Giuseppe | 1957 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'12''86 | |
4 | Pippia Pasquale | 1955 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'15''91 | |
5 | Filippini Silvano | 1954 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'36''43 | |
6 | Zuccardi Merli Gianluigi | 1955 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'37''90 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bozzolo Giovanni Angelo | 1949 | Swim Pro Lombardia ASD | 01'22''87 | |
2 | Comi Daniele | 1950 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 02'04''87 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giannelli Alessandro | 1946 | Swim Pro Lombardia ASD | 01'25''75 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bitto Alessandro Antonio | 1941 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'41''16 |