22/01/2023 - 3° Giornata
Ora | N. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:25 | 09 | Girone 1 | Torino 81 A | Torino 81 B | |||
15:10 | 10 | Girone 1 | Torino 81 C | Rari Nantes Grugliasco A | |||
15:55 | 11 | Girone 1 | Sisport | Sisport Rossa | |||
16:40 | 12 | Girone 1 | Sisport Bianca | Rari Nantes Pianezza |
Torino 81 C | Rari Nantes Grugliasco A | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allenatore:Bodrone Bruno | Allenatore:Costa Stefano | |||||
Rolle Andrea | Maffiodo Riccardo Vittorio | |||||
Graglia Marco | Arrobbio Alessio | |||||
Surico Fabio (C) | Rota Davide (C) | |||||
Calandra Alessio | Fusco Niccolo' | |||||
Marianelli Rolando | Rebola Matteo | |||||
Macchia Andrea | Di Stefano Luca | |||||
Giachino Gabriele | Di Chio Gabriele Oscar | |||||
Vaira Fabrizio | Di Gennaro Luca | |||||
Staiano Daniele | Petrarota Luca | |||||
Tadiotto Alessandro | Idrame Luca | |||||
Stanga Ferruccio | Carrea Daniele | |||||
Ferrone Flavio | ||||||
Pettinà Enrico Filippo | ||||||
| ||||||
Torino 81 C | 3 - 0 | Rari Nantes Grugliasco A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:36 | Di Gennaro Luca | 8 | ||||
10 | Tadiotto Alessandro | 02:02 | 1 - 0 | |||
03:47 | Carrea Daniele | 11 | ||||
9 | Staiano Daniele | 03:52 | 2 - 0 | |||
06:26 | Arrobbio Alessio | 2 | ||||
2 | Graglia Marco | 06:36 | 3 - 0 |
| ||||||
Torino 81 C | 1 - 1 | Rari Nantes Grugliasco A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Calandra Alessio | 02:07 | ||||
3 - 1 | 02:15 | Rebola Matteo | 5 | |||
03:26 | Arrobbio Alessio | 2 | ||||
9 | Staiano Daniele | 03:31 | ||||
03:59 | Di Gennaro Luca | 8 | ||||
2 | Graglia Marco | 05:18 | 4 - 1 |
| ||||||
Torino 81 C | 3 - 1 | Rari Nantes Grugliasco A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:38 | Rota Davide | 3 | ||||
9 | Staiano Daniele | 02:43 | 5 - 1 | |||
13 | Pettinà Enrico Filippo | 04:00 | 6 - 1 | |||
04:53 | ||||||
6 | Macchia Andrea | 04:53 | ||||
05:56 | Petrarota Luca | 9 | ||||
7 | Giachino Gabriele | 06:03 | 7 - 1 | |||
4 | Calandra Alessio | 06:33 |
| ||||||
Torino 81 C | 2 - 1 | Rari Nantes Grugliasco A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:01 | Carrea Daniele | 11 | ||||
2 | Graglia Marco | 00:29 | 8 - 1 | |||
8 - 2 | 01:58 | Carrea Daniele | 11 | |||
2 | Graglia Marco | 04:32 | 9 - 2 | |||
3 | Surico Fabio | 05:30 | ||||
4 | Calandra Alessio | 05:41 |