25/04/2023 08:30 - MASTER
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
100 Farfalla | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
100 Dorso | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
50 Stile Libero | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
50 Farfalla | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
50 Rana | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
50 Dorso | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
4x50 Stile Libero | M68-79 (U20) | Femmine | Serie | |
M80-119 (A) | Femmine | |||
M120-159 (B) | Femmine | |||
M160-199 (C) | Femmine | |||
M200-239 (D) | Femmine | |||
M240-279 (E) | Femmine | |||
M280-319 (F) | Femmine | |||
M320-359 (G) | Femmine | |||
M68-79 (U20) | Maschi | |||
M80-119 (A) | Maschi | |||
M120-159 (B) | Maschi | |||
M160-199 (C) | Maschi | |||
M200-239 (D) | Maschi | |||
M240-279 (E) | Maschi | |||
M280-319 (F) | Maschi | |||
M320-359 (G) | Maschi | |||
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | M68-79 (U20) | Mista | Serie | |
M80-119 (A) | Mista | |||
M120-159 (B) | Mista | |||
M160-199 (C) | Mista | |||
M200-239 (D) | Mista | |||
M240-279 (E) | Mista | |||
M280-319 (F) | Mista | |||
M320-359 (G) | Mista |
25/04/2023 10:15 - ES. A
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | Mista | Serie |
25/04/2023 12:45 - GIOVANISSIMI - ES. C
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Farfalla | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Farfalla | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | Mista | Serie | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | Mista | Serie |
25/04/2023 15:30 - ES. B
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | Maschi | Serie | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | Mista | Serie |
25/04/2023 16:45 - RAG - JUN - ASS
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | Mista | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Mista | |||
ASSOLUTI | Mista |
Risultati |
Under 20 (Femmine) - Tempo base: 00'29''96 | ||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Soc. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berra Ariele | 2004 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | Master 20 (Femmine) - Tempo base: 00'29''96 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Soc. |
1 | Virano Arianna | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | ||
2 | Melano Lorella | 2002 | Filgud SRL SSD | ||
3 | Allasia Silvia | 1999 | Filgud SRL SSD | ||
4 | Perez Sara | 2001 | Filgud SRL SSD | Master 25 (Femmine) - Tempo base: 00'29''96 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Soc. |
1 | Giobbio Anna | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | ||
2 | Abrate Greta | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | Master 30 (Femmine) - Tempo base: 00'30''02 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Soc. |
1 | Abbate Giulia | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | Master 35 (Femmine) - Tempo base: 00'29''71 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Soc. |
    | Mazzilli Silvia Gemma | 1988 | Sisport SPA SSD | Assente | Master 50 (Femmine) - Tempo base: 00'32''95 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Soc. |
1 | Ferrero Marisa | 1969 | Azzurra Sport ASD | Master 55 (Femmine) - Tempo base: 00'34''27 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Soc. |
1 | Lato Annamaria | 1968 | Sisport SPA SSD | Master 65 (Femmine) - Tempo base: 00'37''55 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Soc. |
1 | Chiarpotto Elena Maria | 1955 | Sa-Fa 2000 | Master 20 (Maschi) - Tempo base: 00'26''18 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Soc. |
1 | Da Campo Gianluca | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | ||
2 | Oro Jacopo | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | ||
3 | Paulato Flavio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | Master 25 (Maschi) - Tempo base: 00'26''18 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Soc. |
1 | Mascolo Francesco | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | Master 35 (Maschi) - Tempo base: 00'27''04 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Soc. |
1 | Valvano Alessandro | 1987 | Sisport SPA SSD | ||
2 | Gullino Giovanni | 1987 | UISP Vivisport | Master 40 (Maschi) - Tempo base: 00'27''62 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Soc. |
1 | Cappato Andrea | 1983 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | Master 45 (Maschi) - Tempo base: 00'28''37 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Soc. |
1 | Giraudo Roberto | 1974 | Azzurra Sport ASD | Master 55 (Maschi) - Tempo base: 00'30''05 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Soc. |
1 | Porro Carlo | 1967 | Sisport SPA SSD | ||
2 | Perucca Massimo | 1968 | Azzurra Sport ASD | ||
3 | Avdis Costantino | 1966 | Filgud SRL SSD | Master 65 (Maschi) - Tempo base: 00'33''09 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Soc. |
1 | Guarnieri Vincenzo | 1957 | Azzurra Sport ASD |