25/04/2023 08:30 - MASTER
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
100 Farfalla | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
100 Dorso | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
50 Stile Libero | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
50 Farfalla | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
50 Rana | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
50 Dorso | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
4x50 Stile Libero | M68-79 (U20) | Femmine | Serie | |
M80-119 (A) | Femmine | |||
M120-159 (B) | Femmine | |||
M160-199 (C) | Femmine | |||
M200-239 (D) | Femmine | |||
M240-279 (E) | Femmine | |||
M280-319 (F) | Femmine | |||
M320-359 (G) | Femmine | |||
M68-79 (U20) | Maschi | |||
M80-119 (A) | Maschi | |||
M120-159 (B) | Maschi | |||
M160-199 (C) | Maschi | |||
M200-239 (D) | Maschi | |||
M240-279 (E) | Maschi | |||
M280-319 (F) | Maschi | |||
M320-359 (G) | Maschi | |||
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | M68-79 (U20) | Mista | Serie | |
M80-119 (A) | Mista | |||
M120-159 (B) | Mista | |||
M160-199 (C) | Mista | |||
M200-239 (D) | Mista | |||
M240-279 (E) | Mista | |||
M280-319 (F) | Mista | |||
M320-359 (G) | Mista |
25/04/2023 10:15 - ES. A
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | Mista | Serie |
25/04/2023 12:45 - GIOVANISSIMI - ES. C
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Farfalla | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Farfalla | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | Mista | Serie | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | Mista | Serie |
25/04/2023 15:30 - ES. B
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | Maschi | Serie | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | Mista | Serie |
25/04/2023 16:45 - RAG - JUN - ASS
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Maschi | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | Mista | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Mista | |||
ASSOLUTI | Mista |
Risultati |
RAGAZZI (Femmine) | |||
Pos. | Società | Atleti | Tempo | Pt. Soc. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | Enrico Giulia, Maucieri Gilda, Falco Sara, Vincon Sara | ||
2 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | Zanusso Giorgia, Rosellini Giulia, Ussin Emily, Sapone Fortunata | ||
3 | Wild Sport ASD | Antohi Elisa Stefania, Soave Shanise, Bonino Matilde, Chirila Martina | ||
4 | Progetto Sport Di Borgata ASD | Ciravegna Carlotta, Diruggiero Angelica, Donato Giorgia, Zdreviti Georgiana Isabela | ||
5 | UISP Vivisport | Paschetta Vittoria, Leone Greta, Tocariu Ecaterina Gyasmyn, Rocca Camille | JUNIORES (Femmine) | |
Pos. | Società | Atleti | Tempo | Pt. Soc. |
1 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | Sasso Alessia, Amatulli Viola, Rostan Francesca, Rosa Giulia | ||
2 | Wild Sport ASD | Galli Sofia, Pansa Alice, Giaj Elena, Cosa Roberta | ||
3 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | Ferrario Ilaria, Ciani Greta, Borroz Alessandra, Lallo Aurora | ||
4 | Sisport SPA SSD | Gazzola Martina, Bartocci Beatrice, Vico Michela, Balzola Maria Luisa | ||
5 | Rari Nantes Torino | Scaglione Elisa, Berardi Ginevra, Gueli Sara Michela, Massa Trucat Martina | ||
FG | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | Farinon Eleonora, Maurino Alessandra, Puglisi Gabriella, Tosco Agnese | ASSOLUTI (Femmine) | |
Pos. | Società | Atleti | Tempo | Pt. Soc. |
1 | UISP Vivisport | Caula Melissa, Panizzolo Isabella, Bergese Nicole, Teodoro Nesci Laura | ||
2 | Wild Sport ASD | Monge Veronica, Geninatti Crich Anja, Masuello Beatrice, Reggio Giulia | ||
3 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Pacifico Alice, Muratore Alice, Neirotti Sara, Bassi Emma | ||
4 | Torino Nuoto SSD | Ruscelli Siria, Manfrino Elisa, Damasio Gaia Ada, Bartalesi Beatrice | ||
5 | Sisport SPA SSD | Lo Sardo Sofia, Maneglia Elisa Anna, Lo Presti Sofia, Migliasso Matilde Anna | ||
6 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | Brun Caterina, Commito Martina, Matache Arianna, Tissoni Giulia |