08/05/2022 08:15 - ES. A
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie |
08/05/2022 10:30 - ES. B
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | Maschi | Serie | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | Maschi | Serie |
08/05/2022 13:00 - GIOVANISSIMI - ES. C
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Farfalla | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Farfalla | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti C2 | Femmine | |||
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti C2 | Maschi | |||
50 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti C2 | Femmine | |||
50 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti C2 | Maschi | |||
50 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti C2 | Femmine | |||
50 Rana | Esordienti C1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti C2 | Maschi | |||
50 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti C2 | Femmine | |||
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti C2 | Maschi | |||
4x50 Misti | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie |
08/05/2022 14:29 - RAG-JUN-ASS-MASTER
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
Master | Maschi | |||
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
Master | Maschi | |||
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
Master | Maschi | |||
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
Master | Maschi | |||
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
Master | Maschi | |||
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
Master | Maschi | |||
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
Master | Maschi | |||
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
Master | Maschi | |||
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
Master | Maschi | |||
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
Master | Maschi | |||
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
Master | Maschi | |||
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
Master | Maschi | |||
4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
M80-119 (A) | Femmine | |||
M80-119 (A) | Maschi | |||
M120-159 (B) | Femmine | |||
M120-159 (B) | Maschi | |||
M160-199 (C) | Femmine | |||
M160-199 (C) | Maschi | |||
M200-239 (D) | Femmine | |||
M200-239 (D) | Maschi | |||
M240-279 (E) | Femmine | |||
M240-279 (E) | Maschi | |||
M280-319 (F) | Femmine | |||
M280-319 (F) | Maschi | |||
M320-359 (G) | Femmine | |||
M320-359 (G) | Maschi | |||
M68-79 (U20) | Femmine | |||
M68-79 (U20) | Maschi | |||
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
M80-119 (A) | Femmine | |||
M80-119 (A) | Maschi | |||
M120-159 (B) | Femmine | |||
M120-159 (B) | Maschi | |||
M160-199 (C) | Femmine | |||
M160-199 (C) | Maschi | |||
M200-239 (D) | Femmine | |||
M200-239 (D) | Maschi | |||
M240-279 (E) | Femmine | |||
M240-279 (E) | Maschi | |||
M280-319 (F) | Femmine | |||
M280-319 (F) | Maschi | |||
M320-359 (G) | Femmine | |||
M320-359 (G) | Maschi | |||
M68-79 (U20) | Femmine | |||
M68-79 (U20) | Maschi |
Risultati |
Esordienti B1 (Maschi) | ||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koch Tommaso | 2012 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | ||
2 | Cavallini Jacopo | 2012 | Sa-Fa 2000 | ||
3 | Toso Giulio | 2012 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | ||
4 | Bendezu Lambiase Francesco | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | ||
5 | Carnazza Luca | 2012 | Sa-Fa 2000 | ||
6 | Emiro Leonardo | 2012 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | ||
7 | Santomarco Filippo | 2012 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | ||
8 | Rota Matteo | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | ||
9 | Urma Iustin | 2012 | Progetto Sport Di Borgata ASD | ||
10 | Gropuzzo Nicol | 2012 | Progetto Sport Di Borgata ASD | ||
11 | Danisi Pietro | 2012 | Sa-Fa 2000 | ||
12 | Crocco Alessio | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | ||
13 | Mazzola Luca | 2012 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | ||
14 | Numidi Kevin | 2012 | Titans ASD | ||
15 | Franceschini Ivan | 2012 | Progetto Sport Di Borgata ASD | ||
16 | Andriiciuc Edoardo Costantino | 2012 | Progetto Sport Di Borgata ASD | ||
17 | Ferraresi Lorenzo | 2012 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
18 | Stavarachi Gabriele Cristian | 2012 | Progetto Sport Di Borgata ASD | ||
19 | Guerra Gabriele | 2012 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | ||
20 | Lisi Lorenc | 2012 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
21 | Tabarcea Davide | 2012 | Progetto Sport Di Borgata ASD | ||
22 | Cartisano Francesco | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | ||
23 | Proietti Savini Alessandro | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | Esordienti B2 (Maschi) | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
1 | Pognante Gabriele | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | ||
2 | Viano Nicolo' | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | ||
3 | Bovero Vittorio | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | ||
4 | Borgialli Matteo | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | ||
5 | Autiero Kevin | 2011 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | ||
6 | Taliano Andrea | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
7 | Mosca Diego | 2011 | Titans ASD | ||
8 | Asproni Edoardo | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | ||
9 | Mazzucco Alessandro | 2011 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | ||
10 | Viano Lorenzo | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | ||
11 | Costamagna David | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | ||
12 | Gariglio Valerio | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | ||
13 | Sadocco Lorenzo | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | ||
14 | Frasson Andrea | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | ||
15 | Pessana Antonio Maria | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | ||
16 | Consoli Cristiano | 2011 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | ||
    | Mesturino Giorgio | 2011 | Ronchiverdi SSD | Ritirato | |
    | Scisciani Mario | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | Assente |