08/05/2022 08:15 - ES. A
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie |
08/05/2022 10:30 - ES. B
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | Maschi | Serie | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | Maschi | Serie |
08/05/2022 13:00 - GIOVANISSIMI - ES. C
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Farfalla | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Farfalla | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti C2 | Femmine | |||
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti C2 | Maschi | |||
50 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti C2 | Femmine | |||
50 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti C2 | Maschi | |||
50 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti C2 | Femmine | |||
50 Rana | Esordienti C1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti C2 | Maschi | |||
50 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti C2 | Femmine | |||
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | Maschi | Serie | |
Esordienti C2 | Maschi | |||
4x50 Misti | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti C | Maschi | Serie |
08/05/2022 14:29 - RAG-JUN-ASS-MASTER
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
Master | Maschi | |||
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
Master | Maschi | |||
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
Master | Maschi | |||
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
Master | Maschi | |||
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
Master | Maschi | |||
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
Master | Maschi | |||
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
Master | Maschi | |||
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
Master | Maschi | |||
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
Master | Maschi | |||
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
Master | Maschi | |||
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
Master | Maschi | |||
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
Master | Maschi | |||
4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
M80-119 (A) | Femmine | |||
M80-119 (A) | Maschi | |||
M120-159 (B) | Femmine | |||
M120-159 (B) | Maschi | |||
M160-199 (C) | Femmine | |||
M160-199 (C) | Maschi | |||
M200-239 (D) | Femmine | |||
M200-239 (D) | Maschi | |||
M240-279 (E) | Femmine | |||
M240-279 (E) | Maschi | |||
M280-319 (F) | Femmine | |||
M280-319 (F) | Maschi | |||
M320-359 (G) | Femmine | |||
M320-359 (G) | Maschi | |||
M68-79 (U20) | Femmine | |||
M68-79 (U20) | Maschi | |||
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
M80-119 (A) | Femmine | |||
M80-119 (A) | Maschi | |||
M120-159 (B) | Femmine | |||
M120-159 (B) | Maschi | |||
M160-199 (C) | Femmine | |||
M160-199 (C) | Maschi | |||
M200-239 (D) | Femmine | |||
M200-239 (D) | Maschi | |||
M240-279 (E) | Femmine | |||
M240-279 (E) | Maschi | |||
M280-319 (F) | Femmine | |||
M280-319 (F) | Maschi | |||
M320-359 (G) | Femmine | |||
M320-359 (G) | Maschi | |||
M68-79 (U20) | Femmine | |||
M68-79 (U20) | Maschi |
Risultati |
Esordienti A (Maschi) | |||
Pos. | Società | Atleti | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | Di Vietri Andrea, Fiori Lorenzo, Musso Manuel, Agostara Gabriele | ||
2 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | Incarnato Matteo, Mottura Andrea, Prinetti Emanuele, Pisu Tommaso | ||
3 | Titans ASD | Rochietti Gabriel, Caresio Andrea, Carfagna Gabriele, Giugno Matteo Angelo | ||
4 | Filgud SRL SSD | Di Nardo Federico, La Fratta Edoardo, Lovera Davide, Labriola Samuele | ||
5 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | Mazzucco Federico, Marinelli Simone, Di Molfetta Giuseppe, Garis Giuseppe | ||
6 | Progetto Sport Di Borgata ASD | Zdreviti Gabriele Riccardo, Cardillo Giulio, Coppola Riccardo, Dal Cortivo Luca | ||
7 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | Caratti Francesco, Righero Stefano, Carle Ludovico, Pairetti Alessandro | ||
FG | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | Braghetto Emanuele, Poalelungi Iulius Alexandru, Pilloni Pierluigi, Paccagnella Luca |