Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
1° Trofeu Baptista Pereira Masters (Vila Franca De Xira, POR)
1° Trofeu Baptista Pereira Masters (Vila Franca De Xira, POR)
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramos Guilherme Assis | 1998 | POR Associacao Ed. Fisica Desp. Torres Vedras | 00'31''19 | |
2 | Serra Diogo Rodrigues | 1997 | POR Asc | 00'42''82 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Araujo Jose Luis | 1993 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 00'36''35 | |
2 | Leal Orlando Miguel | 1991 | POR Centro Popular De Cultura E Desporto Povoa De Santa Iria | 00'40''41 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ruas Bruno Miguel | 1989 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 00'36''11 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Batista Nelson Duarte | 1980 | POR Centro Popular De Cultura E Desporto Povoa De Santa Iria | 00'36''60 | |
2 | Coelho Ruben Filipe | 1982 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 00'42''79 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Varino Nuno Tiago Calado | 1977 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | 00'35''46 | |
2 | Silva Jorge Miguel | 1976 | POR Clube De Natacao De Lisboa | 00'37''83 | |
3 | Lima Joao Pedro | 1977 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 00'42''58 | |
4 | Cunha Tiago Filipe | 1976 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 00'43''11 | |
5 | Barros Telmo Alexandre | 1979 | POR Centro Popular De Cultura E Desporto Povoa De Santa Iria | 00'46''71 | |
6 | Campos Bruno Goncalo | 1976 | POR Clube De Campismo Luz E Vida | 00'47''93 | |
7 | Chocas Rui Alves | 1977 | POR Electrico Futebol Clube De Ponte De Sor | 00'49''02 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rocha Miguel Taborda | 1971 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 00'45''01 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lima Jorge Sequeira | 1967 | POR Electrico Futebol Clube De Ponte De Sor | 00'37''93 | |
2 | Neves Sergio Ferreira | 1968 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'39''64 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Silva Rui Manuel | 1964 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'43''27 | |
2 | Floriano Fabio | 1963 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 00'44''84 | |
3 | Teixeira Joao Castro | 1961 | POR Asc | 00'50''31 | |
4 | Ruas Joao Manuel | 1960 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 00'51''29 | |
5 | Raposo Ricardo Jaime | 1963 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 00'55''06 | |
6 | Martins Helder Manuel | 1960 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 01'08''58 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fabiao Fernando Paulo | 1958 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'46''01 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Horta Jose Manuel | 1949 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 01'11''86 |