Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Ovimaster 2024 (Oviedo, ESP)
Trofeo Ovimaster 2024 (Oviedo, ESP)
100 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Florez Prado Eduardo | 2004 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 01'08''56 | |
2 | Ambrosio Alvarez Hugo | 2004 | ESP C.n. Lena | 01'11''66 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rodriguez De La Flor Lopez Pablo | 1995 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 01'08''69 | |
2 | Parajon Torre David | 1998 | ESP C.n. Lena | 01'14''70 | |
3 | Garcia De La Fuente David | 1998 | ESP C.N. Cuencas Mineras | 01'20''14 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gutierrez Trujillo Sergio | 1992 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 01'16''16 | |
2 | Mendez Fernandez David | 1991 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 01'29''53 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lopez Gonzalez Marcos | 1987 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'19''04 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Peliz Solana Guillermo | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 01'11''13 | |
2 | Gonzalez Garrido Alejandro | 1980 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 01'14''54 | |
3 | Vazquez De Prada Gonzalo | 1983 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'19''51 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Jimenez Sanchez Pedro | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 01'21''57 | |
2 | Menendez Menendez Sergio | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 01'25''28 | |
3 | Friera Garcia Isaac | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 01'29''10 | |
4 | Diaz Anzalone Pablo | 1977 | ESP C.n. Ciudad De Gijon | 01'40''50 | |
5 | Ambrosio Barbero Hugo | 1978 | ESP C.n. Lena | 02'04''66 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gonzalez Gonzalez Guzman | 1971 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'29''53 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rodriguez Fernandez Lorenzo | 1962 | ESP C.N.Ciudad De Oviedo | 01'57''36 | |
2 | Gonzalez Sanchez Luciano | 1961 | ESP Ovimaster | 02'02''03 | |
3 | Rodriguez Basanta Fco. Jose | 1961 | ESP C. N. Valdeorras | 02'03''08 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Merediz Vidal Joaquin | 1957 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 01'56''95 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carbajosa Suarez Adolfo | 1950 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 01'59''50 | |
2 | Broadbridge Peter Michael | 1952 | ESP Ovimaster | 02'06''65 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Forcen Merediz Jose Lucas | 1945 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 01'56''76 |