Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Leonessa D'Italia 9° (Brescia)
Trofeo Leonessa D'Italia 9° (Brescia)
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cantamessa Elena | 2000 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'19''15 | |||
2 | De Nardi Francesca | 2001 | SIS Nuoto Verona ASD | 01'22''14 | |||
3 | Nembrini Marta | 2004 | CUS Bergamo ASD | 01'23''34 | |||
4 | Pesenti Elisa | 2004 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'25''13 | |||
5 | Nicolis Cecilia | 2001 | Mantova Nuoto ASD | 01'26''71 | |||
6 | Esposito Eleonora | 2000 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'26''88 | |||
7 | Franzoni Carlotta | 2000 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'36''39 | |||
8 | Giori Martina | 2000 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'36''66 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Belicchi Giulia | 1995 | Asola Nuoto | 01'19''74 | |||
2 | Piantoni Elena | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'20''68 | |||
3 | Zambelli Claudia | 1997 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'22''81 | |||
4 | Vismara Alessandra Mirella | 1996 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'30''16 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bonardi Giulia | 1994 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'29''01 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cisotto Gloria | 1985 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'44''99 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fazzi Claudia | 1980 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'41''21 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Caprioli Jessica | 1970 | CUS Bergamo ASD | 01'31''93 | |||
2 | Piatti Susanna | 1970 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'35''06 | |||
3 | Zecchin Annamaria | 1972 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'55''16 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Uberti Maria Paola | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'30''42 | |||
2 | Spotti Maria Elena Renza | 1966 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'32''61 | |||
3 | Vischi Cristina | 1965 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'38''91 | |||
4 | Bernacchi Elena | 1969 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'40''80 | |||
5 | Pignati Sofia | 1967 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'54''34 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Corniani Iris | 1958 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'44''25 |