Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
38° Int. Deutsche Meisterschaften Der Masters Lange Strecken (Solingen, GER) - 3
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
400 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero | |
200 Rana | |
200 Rana | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero |
38° Int. Deutsche Meisterschaften Der Masters Lange Strecken (Solingen, GER) - 3
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volkmann Leon | 2002 | GER SG Gelsenkirchen | 04'31''98 | |||
2 | Reiher Janik | 2003 | GER Saalfelder SV | 04'35''67 | |||
3 | Abels Cedric | 2002 | GER TV 1862 Passau | 04'37''98 | |||
4 | Poth Niklas | 2002 | GER Gelnhausen 1924 EV | 04'43''81 | |||
5 | Moller Renke | 2003 | GER TuS Buppel | 04'47''00 | |||
6 | Seefeld Lukas | 2004 | GER SV Boblingen | 04'48''39 | |||
7 | Fischer Tim | 2003 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | 04'48''52 | |||
8 | Niederau Kai Bjarne | 2002 | GER SV GR. W. Holzkirchen | 04'48''83 | |||
9 | Klein Pascal | 2004 | GER SG Erkelenz-Huckelhoven | 04'58''75 | |||
10 | Kaygusuz Noah | 2004 | GER SC Wiking Herne 1921 | 05'05''07 | |||
11 | Ferres Paul | 2004 | GER SwimART Solingen | 05'06''93 | |||
12 | Besdo Jonathan | 2002 | GER SV Burgwedel | 05'09''50 | |||
13 | Stark Vinzenz | 2004 | GER SV Furstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten | 05'11''75 | |||
14 | Miciecki Korbinian | 2003 | GER SV GR. W. Holzkirchen | 05'13''68 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nielsen Lukas | 1998 | GER TSV RW Niebull | 04'31''92 | |||
2 | Hagenlocher Leon | 1998 | GER Mainzer SV 01 | 04'32''27 | |||
3 | Joas Marcus | 1999 | GER TV 1860 Immenstadt | 04'37''79 | |||
4 | Peterwitz Andre | 1999 | GER Schwimm Club Wiesbaden 1911 E.V | 04'40''56 | |||
5 | Huber Ludwig | 1996 | GER SV GR. W. Holzkirchen | 04'43''10 | |||
6 | Miller Daniel | 2000 | GER 1.FCN Schwimmen | 04'53''71 | |||
7 | Stange Jannis | 1998 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 05'20''46 | |||
8 | Junk David | 1996 | GER Wasserfreunde Schaumberg | 05'28''99 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Geiselhart Kevin | 1992 | GER SG Siegen | 04'25''92 | |||
2 | Schroder Florian | 1994 | GER SC Aqua Koln | 04'34''15 | |||
3 | Merz Sebastian | 1994 | GER SV Cannstatt 1898 | 04'44''45 | |||
4 | Rosler Bjorn | 1994 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 04'55''86 | |||
5 | Saleh Mohamed | 1993 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 05'04''02 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hofs Tobias | 1986 | GER SG Wuppertal | 04'40''87 | |||
2 | George Mike | 1988 | GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 04'53''41 | |||
3 | Goldberg Robin | 1989 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 05'08''61 | |||
4 | Lorenz Arne | 1987 | GER TWG 1861 Gottingen | 05'11''52 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pfeifer Christian | 1981 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 04'41''39 | |||
2 | Schuh Volker | 1981 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 04'42''12 | |||
3 | Bitzan Robert | 1984 | GER SG Berliner Wasserratten 1889 | 04'45''69 | |||
4 | Lange Nicky | 1980 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 04'47''26 | |||
5 | Brilhaus Fabian | 1984 | GER Ohligser TV 1888 | 05'10''00 | |||
6 | Werner Florian | 1984 | GER TG Ennigloh 1887 | 05'16''37 | |||
7 | Rodewig Tim | 1982 | GER Wermelskirchener TV 1860 | 05'19''60 | |||
8 | Link Sebastian | 1984 | GER SG Bayer | 05'21''09 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Wenske Robert | 1978 | GER TV Kempten | 04'52''36 | |||
2 | Klaska Arne | 1977 | GER Dusseldorfer SC 1898 | 04'57''31 | |||
3 | Ladenthin Holger | 1979 | GER SGS Hannover | 05'02''31 | |||
4 | Schumann Jorg | 1975 | GER SG Neumunster | 05'29''52 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Werkhausen Axel | 1970 | GER SSF Bonn | 04'48''93 | |||
2 | Winkelmann Frank | 1972 | GER SV Hagen 1894 | 05'17''96 | |||
3 | Rautenberg Guido | 1974 | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 05'29''74 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bruha Jochen | 1969 | GER SG Wuppertal | 04'56''16 | |||
2 | Schmolke Steffen | 1967 | GER SC Delphin Wittenberge | 04'56''87 | |||
3 | Keil Jens | 1965 | GER SG Bayer | 05'04''89 | |||
4 | Pater Frank | 1967 | GER Polizei SV Oldenburg | 05'10''12 | |||
5 | Leiherr Ralph | 1969 | GER SV Cannstatt 1898 | 05'14''70 | |||
6 | Bender Frank | 1967 | GER Erster Sodener SC 1927 | 05'19''39 | |||
7 | Sponer Stefan | 1966 | GER SV Furstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten | 05'25''07 | |||
8 | Dillig Ralf | 1965 | GER Duisburger ST | 05'34''42 | |||
9 | Schroder Lutz | 1965 | GER Freie Schwimmer Dusseldorf 1910 | 05'36''82 | |||
10 | Holtrup Frank | 1966 | GBR SC Humboldt-Universitat | 05'44''51 | |||
11 | Kuhne Jens | 1965 | GER 1. SSV Ingelheim 1966 | 05'45''53 | |||
12 | Engelking Achim | 1966 | GER TG Kitzingen | 05'56''82 | |||
13 | Steinkrauss Ingo Jorg | 1967 | GER TV Kempten | 06'07''27 | |||
14 | Platzhoff Jens | 1966 | GER Heiligenhauser Schwimmverein | 06'18''92 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Dellbrugge Karsten | 1962 | GER WSV Speyer | 04'40''48 | |||
2 | Kleiber Michael | 1963 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 04'48''67 | |||
3 | Niederau Bernd | 1964 | GER SV GR. W. Holzkirchen | 05'15''93 | |||
4 | Buddenhorn Jorg | 1962 | GER SG Dortmund | 05'23''59 | |||
5 | Von Ahsen Detlev | 1963 | GER Bremischer SV | 05'45''13 | |||
6 | Chaumet Martin | 1961 | GER SG Essen | 06'02''27 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rohl Thomas | 1958 | GER TSV 1850 Lindau | 05'38''17 | |||
2 | Rossa Wolfgang | 1958 | GER TPSK 1925 EV | 06'21''99 | |||
3 | Redemann Jurgen | 1955 | GER SGS Buckeburg | 06'32''07 | |||
4 | Irle Friedrich Wilhelm | 1957 | GER SC Wiking Herne 1921 | 07'01''07 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nottrodt Karl Heinz | 1952 | GER SG Monchengladbach | 05'29''34 | |||
2 | Rusch Benedikt | 1954 | SUI Schwimmclub Flipper Gossau | 05'45''62 | |||
3 | Freygang Roland | 1952 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 05'55''47 | |||
4 | Pock Hans Gunther | 1954 | GER Schwimmgemeinschaft Furth | 05'56''68 | |||
5 | Keitmann Gerd | 1952 | GER SG Dortmund | 06'21''48 | |||
6 | Hertelendy Helmut Robert | 1950 | GER SV Hof 1911 E. V. | 06'36''54 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Schwandt Dietrich | 1948 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 06'26''25 | |||
2 | Mitlewski Gunter | 1946 | GER SV Blau-Weiss Bochum 1896 E.v | 07'22''59 | |||
3 | Paske Rudiger | 1945 | GER Bruhler SK 1923 | 08'41''36 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Weise Dr. Wolf Rudiger | 1943 | GER TG Kitzingen | 10'18''79 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Schnabel Werner | 1936 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 07'43''80 |