Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Open Master Inverno (Caldas Da Rainha, POR) - 2° Day
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
200 Stile Libero | |
50 Dorso | |
100 Farfalla | |
200 Rana | |
200 Rana | |
100 Misti | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | |
200 Dorso | |
50 Stile Libero | |
100 Stile Libero | |
50 Rana | |
200 Farfalla | |
4x50 Stile Libero |
Open Master Inverno (Caldas Da Rainha, POR) - 2° Day
200 Rana
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rocha Vitor Samuel | 1996 | POR Clube Aquatico Pacense | 02'28''98 | |||
2 | Sousa Frederico Renato | 1995 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 02'36''68 | |||
3 | Saramago Artur Rafael | 1997 | POR Buzios - Associacao De Nadadores Salvadores De Coruche | 02'42''72 | |||
4 | Neves Diogo Ferreira | 1998 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 02'45''28 | |||
5 | Costa Andre Manuel | 1997 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 02'51''31 | |||
6 | Borges Joao Rafael | 1999 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 03'01''72 | |||
7 | Nascimento Levi Daniel | 1999 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 03'32''19 | |||
8 | Rocha Joao Castro | 1995 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'36''80 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Silva Pedro Miguel | 1994 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 02'24''73 | |||
2 | Pereira Marcelo Goncalo | 1990 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'28''88 | |||
3 | Silva Sergio Baptista | 1991 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'30''58 | |||
4 | Fragoso Lopes Pedro | 1990 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'44''29 | |||
5 | Carvalho Joao Carlos | 1990 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 02'45''20 | |||
6 | Pinto Andre Santos | 1990 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 02'59''17 | |||
7 | Araujo Jose Luis | 1993 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 02'59''70 | |||
8 | Filipe Rodrigues Andre | 1994 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 03'10''54 | |||
9 | Leal Orlando Miguel | 1991 | POR Centro Popular De Cultura E Desporto Povoa De Santa Iria | 03'16''31 | |||
    | Coelho Antonio Manuel | 1991 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | Squalificato | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Viana Luis Filipe | 1989 | POR Clube Lazer Aventura E Competicao | 02'25''70 | |||
2 | Henriques Miguel Duarte | 1988 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 02'38''77 | |||
3 | Silva Bruno Miguel | 1986 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 03'01''10 | |||
4 | Fernandes Andre Manuel | 1988 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 03'01''68 | |||
5 | Rosa Jorge Luis | 1987 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | 03'05''98 | |||
6 | Figueiredo Luis Rosario | 1989 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 03'07''65 | |||
7 | Gomes Pedro Emanuel | 1988 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 03'16''52 | |||
8 | Silvestre Andre Filipe | 1987 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | 03'23''53 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rego Ricardo Amorim | 1984 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 02'29''52 | |||
2 | Sher David Julio | 1984 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | 02'48''32 | |||
3 | Sousa Pedro Alexandre | 1982 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'48''89 | |||
4 | Batista Nelson Duarte | 1980 | POR Centro Popular De Cultura E Desporto Povoa De Santa Iria | 02'54''27 | |||
5 | Fialho Andre Filipe | 1982 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 03'03''75 | |||
6 | Fangueiro Rui Neves | 1982 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 03'08''89 | |||
7 | Loureiro Joao Miguel | 1983 | POR Palmela Desporto Eem | 03'23''93 | |||
8 | Cruz Jose Antonio | 1984 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 03'28''87 | |||
9 | Amim Caio Herculano | 1983 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 03'30''52 | |||
10 | Coelho Ruben Filipe | 1982 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 03'32''80 | |||
11 | Palma Ricardo Jorge | 1981 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 03'41''40 | |||
12 | Dias Hugo Alexandre | 1980 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 03'51''01 | |||
13 | Onofre Jose Alexandre | 1981 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 03'54''60 | |||
14 | Pires Amilcar Filipe | 1984 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 04'51''72 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Costa Rodrigo Marques | 1976 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 02'38''32 | |||
2 | Pacheco Luis Daniel | 1976 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 02'44''72 | |||
3 | Santos Patrick | 1979 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 02'52''56 | |||
4 | Rosa Artur Jorge | 1976 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 02'54''40 | |||
5 | Santo Rodrigo Ferreira | 1977 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 02'55''88 | |||
6 | Silva Jorge Miguel | 1976 | POR Clube De Natacao De Lisboa | 02'59''68 | |||
7 | Silva Hugo Miguel | 1977 | POR Buzios - Associacao De Nadadores Salvadores De Coruche | 03'06''10 | |||
8 | Cunha Tiago Filipe | 1976 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 03'14''54 | |||
9 | Calha Ivo Claudino | 1977 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 03'15''22 | |||
10 | Lima Joao Pedro | 1977 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 03'19''27 | |||
11 | Novais Jose Orlando | 1978 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 03'22''43 | |||
12 | Jorge Rui Albino | 1978 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 03'23''15 | |||
13 | Romao Joao Filipe | 1977 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 03'26''02 | |||
14 | Afonso Nuno Silva | 1979 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 03'33''99 | |||
15 | Diz Paulo Filipe | 1979 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 03'37''69 | |||
16 | Andrade Tiago Branco | 1976 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 03'46''82 | |||
17 | Rodrigues Luis Miguel | 1976 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 03'54''64 | |||
    | Rita Rui Alexandre | 1979 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 03'54''64 | |||
    | Antunes Nuno Ricardo | 1978 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | Squalificato | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nunes Rodolfo Pereira | 1973 | POR Individual Norte De Portugal | 02'50''69 | |||
2 | Silva Pedro Nuno | 1973 | POR Vikings Sports Club | 02'58''30 | |||
3 | Nascimento Rui Filipe | 1974 | POR Clube Desportivo Da ABP Gouveia | 03'03''37 | |||
4 | Lopes Melo Nuno Filipe | 1970 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 03'13''57 | |||
5 | Ferraz Francisco Antonio | 1970 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 03'26''82 | |||
6 | Quaresma Rui Filipe | 1970 | POR Aminata-Evora Clube De Natacao | 03'31''06 | |||
7 | Rasoilo Paulo Jorge | 1974 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 03'31''91 | |||
8 | Cardoso Vitor Manuel | 1972 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 03'37''72 | |||
9 | Fernandes Hortencio Carlos | 1974 | POR Futebol Clube Ferreiras | 03'39''57 | |||
10 | Rocha Jose Joaquim | 1971 | POR Aminata-Evora Clube De Natacao | 03'43''53 | |||
11 | Cardoso Jose Luis | 1971 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 03'44''13 | |||
12 | Carvalho Luis Duarte | 1970 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 03'52''94 | |||
13 | Silva Filipe Miguel | 1974 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'57''69 | |||
14 | Miranda Nuno Nobre | 1970 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 04'12''96 | |||
    | Neto Mario Assumpcao | 1971 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lima Jorge Sequeira | 1967 | POR Electrico Futebol Clube De Ponte De Sor | 02'59''93 | |||
2 | Tejo Rui Miguel | 1969 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 03'02''95 | |||
3 | Basto Gustavo Ferreira | 1967 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 03'07''87 | |||
4 | Neves Mario Antonio | 1968 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 03'13''49 | |||
5 | Costa Andre Vilhena | 1968 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 03'31''89 | |||
6 | Amaral Joao Gunther | 1969 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'34''19 | |||
7 | Campos Joao Paulo | 1965 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 03'36''68 | |||
8 | Santinha Antonio Manuel | 1969 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 03'39''03 | |||
9 | Baptista Jose Manuel | 1969 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 03'41''18 | |||
10 | Mitt Joao Marcos | 1968 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 03'47''11 | |||
11 | Loureiro Luis Miguel | 1968 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'07''07 | |||
12 | Barreto Marcelino Joao | 1965 | POR Aminata-Evora Clube De Natacao | 04'21''96 | |||
13 | Fernandes Celso Abreu | 1967 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 04'26''49 | |||
    | Almeida Luis Filipe | 1966 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | Squalificato | |||
    | Magro Joaquim Matos | 1966 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | Squalificato | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Freitas Jose Carlos | 1963 | POR Clip Teams Associacao Desportiva | 03'01''49 | |||
2 | Barroso Jose Miguel | 1962 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'02''08 | |||
3 | Soares Ralf Pinto | 1964 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 03'08''24 | |||
4 | Bernardo Luis Miguel | 1961 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'13''37 | |||
5 | Silva Joao Manuel | 1963 | POR Clube Millennium Bcp | 03'30''63 | |||
6 | Pinho Manuel Alberto | 1961 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 03'44''18 | |||
7 | Espinheiro Alberto Nuno | 1962 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 03'54''93 | |||
8 | Dias Paulo Abreu | 1964 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'05''04 | |||
9 | Teixeira Albano Couto | 1963 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 04'08''01 | |||
10 | Alves Joao Cesar | 1963 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'08''31 | |||
11 | Seara Joao Henrique | 1963 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 04'12''85 | |||
12 | Pereira Paulo Manuel | 1962 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 04'19''76 | |||
13 | Andrade Joao Jose | 1962 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 04'25''57 | |||
14 | Pinto Fernando Manuel | 1961 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'45''30 | |||
15 | Mourao Luis Joao | 1962 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 05'15''90 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lettrari Enrico Palmiro | 1956 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 03'40''38 | |||
2 | Barros Mario Jorge | 1956 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 03'43''18 | |||
3 | Fabiao Fernando Paulo | 1958 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 03'47''42 | |||
4 | Rocha Paulo Jorge | 1959 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'55''29 | |||
5 | Rema Jose Alberto | 1959 | POR Nucleo Desportivo E Cultural De Odemira | 04'41''26 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cecilio Antonio Alves | 1954 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'06''95 | |||
2 | Madail Jose Henrique | 1954 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 04'18''43 | |||
3 | Correia Carlos Augusto | 1952 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 04'23''74 | |||
4 | Pereira Americo Rocha | 1953 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 05'15''18 | |||
    | Marques Antonio Jorge | 1951 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | Squalificato | |||
    | Melo Mario Jorge | 1951 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | Squalificato | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gaspar Alexandre Azevedo | 1945 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 04'25''65 | |||
2 | Leite Jose | 1948 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 04'31''37 | |||
3 | Viegas Luis Silveira | 1947 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 04'45''42 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sousa Antero Silva | 1943 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 05'25''55 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
    | Teixeira Joao Rodrigues | 1937 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | Squalificato |