Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Buonconvento 14° (Colle Val D'Elsa) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
100 Stile Libero | |
100 Stile Libero | |
200 Misti | |
200 Misti | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Farfalla | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Dorso | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
400 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero |
Trofeo Buonconvento 14° (Colle Val D'Elsa) - 2° Giornata
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brilli Alessia | 2003 | Assisi Nuoto Master | 00'35''02 | |
2 | Bechelli Matilde | 2000 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'37''87 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Matalone Martina | 1999 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'30''23 | |
2 | Graziola Maria Elena | 1997 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'34''88 | |
3 | Morandini Carlotta | 1999 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'35''18 | |
4 | Rosati Teresa | 1999 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'35''62 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Falorsi Elena | 1993 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'31''11 | |
2 | Gelli Elisa | 1992 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'36''88 | |
3 | Caprini Giada | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 00'37''47 | |
4 | Borghesi India | 1992 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'38''67 | |
5 | Nocciolini Chiara | 1992 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'38''88 | |
6 | Cagliesi Silvia | 1992 | Assisi Nuoto Master | 00'44''39 | |
7 | Biagioni Silvia | 1991 | Bibbiena Nuoto | 00'50''44 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marlazzi Iside | 1988 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'38''14 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bertini Belissa | 1980 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'36''53 | |
2 | Mannori Sue Ellen | 1981 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'38''36 | |
3 | Bosio Greta | 1984 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'40''16 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Olivotti Claudia | 1978 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'47''30 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Porreca Maria | 1971 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'55''43 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Castellani Francesca | 1968 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'47''61 | |
2 | Candi Simona | 1969 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'59''72 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Raggioli Sandra | 1964 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'54''12 | |
2 | Uggeri Susanna | 1960 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'55''05 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pitanti Marina | 1959 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'00''36 |