Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Memorial Brunelleschi 14° (Tivoli)
Memorial Brunelleschi 14° (Tivoli)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Medici Aurora | 2002 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'04''23 | |
2 | Borioni Giulia | 2004 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 01'06''32 | |
3 | Fazi Elena | 2000 | 00100 Sporting Club Roma SSD | 01'17''33 | |
4 | Talamonti Federica | 2000 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'28''21 | |
5 | Scarapazzi Eleonora | 2001 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'43''85 | |
    | Castelli Alissa | 2001 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | Squalificato | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Capua Giulia | 1996 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'03''54 | |
2 | Malandrucco Giorgia | 1995 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'04''73 | |
3 | Soleti Carolina | 1999 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'05''04 | |
4 | Gibbon Giorgia | 1995 | CSI Roma Est SSD | 01'05''62 | |
5 | Urbani Sara | 1997 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'06''87 | |
6 | De Soricellis Alessia | 1998 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'09''42 | |
7 | Devalba Francesca Romana | 1995 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'10''45 | |
8 | Gaggiotti Martina | 1995 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'13''47 | |
9 | Fiorucci Elena | 1997 | Nuoto Academy Amelia SSD | 01'14''07 | |
10 | Brunamonti Giulia | 1997 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'14''45 | |
11 | Pinna Valentina | 1997 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'20''32 | |
12 | Mannetta Alessia | 1998 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 01'20''69 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rotondi Sara | 1991 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'01''13 | |
2 | Piras Alessandra | 1991 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 01'07''62 | |
3 | Cicchetti Giulia | 1994 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 01'09''21 | |
4 | Ciccarese Chiara | 1990 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'12''66 | |
5 | Bussoletti Chiara | 1994 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'15''39 | |
6 | Conenna Domenica Maria | 1994 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'20''06 | |
7 | Castelli Silvia | 1992 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 01'20''23 | |
8 | Vaccaro Alison | 1993 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'20''48 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brunamonti Silvia | 1989 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'11''80 | |
2 | Fabrini Giulia | 1989 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'12''61 | |
3 | Rajil Hind | 1989 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'40''23 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alfonsi Sara | 1980 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'03''70 | |
2 | Scaloni Viola | 1984 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'12''59 | |
3 | Lanzellotto Federica | 1984 | Aventino Nuoto Roma SSD | 01'13''55 | |
4 | Maiola Giuseppina | 1981 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'14''12 | |
5 | Mantua Federica | 1981 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 01'18''95 | |
6 | Massera Lisa | 1984 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'23''22 | |
7 | Puthod Patrizia | 1982 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'23''44 | |
8 | Pierandrei Ilaria | 1982 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'29''95 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ermini Beatrice | 1977 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 01'18''68 | |
2 | Di Stefano Roberta | 1978 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'22''13 | |
3 | Ferracuti Valeria | 1978 | Villa Aurelia SC | 01'22''86 | |
4 | Germani Laura | 1977 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'27''27 | |
5 | Saba Alessandra | 1976 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'29''03 | |
6 | Pedditzi Daniela | 1979 | Villa Aurelia SC | 01'31''53 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Palasciano Laura | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'09''87 | |
2 | D'Amico Michela | 1972 | Nuotatori Civitavecchiesi SSD | 01'12''56 | |
3 | Lucariello Maria Nunzia | 1971 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'14''94 | |
    | Feligioni Francesca Maria Romana | 1972 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'14''94 | |
5 | La Porta Daniela | 1973 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'36''72 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mantovani Alessia | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'16''83 | |
2 | Furegon Patrizia | 1965 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 01'25''27 | |
3 | Milazzo Luisa | 1967 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'26''50 | |
4 | Bocci Antonella | 1969 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'26''52 | |
5 | Moscatelli Giuseppina | 1965 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'28''63 | |
6 | Trimeliti Tiziana | 1967 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'31''55 | |
7 | Capponi Laura | 1969 | Villa Aurelia SC | 01'31''91 | |
8 | Hamori Judit | 1966 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'32''55 | |
9 | Olivieri Luisa | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'39''29 | |
10 | Viselli Manuela | 1968 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'40''03 | |
11 | Marziali Stefania | 1969 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 02'13''72 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giorgiani Catia | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'26''58 | |
2 | Zagarola Sabrina | 1964 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'29''96 | |
3 | Deconi Daniela | 1961 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'41''87 | |
4 | Fosca Miria | 1962 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'42''80 | |
5 | Verzulli Claudia | 1963 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'51''01 | |
6 | Tabarrini Loredana | 1964 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'52''24 | |
7 | Cuomo Donatella | 1962 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 02'22''01 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Angelo Silvia | 1957 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'36''96 | |
2 | Nardi Marina | 1959 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 01'41''90 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Smith Carole Wendy | 1953 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'17''88 | |
2 | Pasquini Franca | 1950 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'33''95 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Jolly Christine | 1949 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'37''22 |