Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeu Fundo Master Annp E Trofeu Master Annp (Lousada, POR)
Trofeu Fundo Master Annp E Trofeu Master Annp (Lousada, POR)
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Furtado Cristina Alexandra | 1996 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'30''63 | |
2 | Alves Carla Luisa | 1998 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'31''64 | |
3 | Fontoura Violante Pascoal | 1997 | POR Clip Teams Associacao Desportiva | 00'33''66 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rodrigues Ines Sa | 1993 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 00'30''83 | |
2 | Castro Ana Lucia | 1992 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 00'31''18 | |
3 | Lamas Joana Filipa | 1992 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 00'31''87 | |
4 | Fonseca Ana Daniela | 1989 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'36''30 | |
5 | Sa Ana Rita | 1991 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'41''36 | |
6 | Kurtash Oksana | 1991 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 00'48''08 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Loureiro Sara Beatriz | 1987 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 00'29''65 | |
2 | Dias Silvia Raquel | 1984 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'50''20 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caldas Ana Sousa | 1981 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'32''16 | |
2 | Monteiro Sandra Cristina | 1983 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'33''67 | |
3 | Orioli Maria Liza | 1979 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'37''47 | |
4 | Ribeiro Rita Verdial | 1979 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'44''84 | |
5 | Teixeira Sandra Sousa | 1981 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'46''01 | |
6 | Saraiva Carla Cristina | 1980 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'51''23 | |
7 | Ramos Sandra Neves | 1982 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'54''42 | |
8 | Moutinho Carla Sofia | 1980 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'11''01 | |
    | Vasileva Liudmila | 1982 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Correia Adriana Joao | 1978 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'45''29 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santos Maria Paula | 1971 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'39''48 | |
2 | Lourenco Teresa Margarida | 1969 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'40''64 | |
3 | Carvalho Sandra Maria | 1972 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'42''19 | |
4 | Lopes Erika Pina | 1972 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 00'44''53 | |
5 | Soares Ana Maria | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'53''15 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cunha Maria Trigueiros | 1964 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'37''29 | |
2 | Navarro Paula Margarida | 1968 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'40''70 | |
3 | Duarte Paula Cristina | 1965 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'47''63 | |
4 | Ribeiro Margarida Maria | 1964 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'49''85 | |
5 | Costa Rosa Leitao | 1965 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'53''95 | |
6 | Guimaraes Isabel Maria | 1966 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'05''70 | |
7 | Martins Maria Conceicao | 1968 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'11''57 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Neto Maria Manuela | 1962 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'42''42 | |
2 | Oliveira Cristina Maria | 1960 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'47''31 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Silva Herminia Ferreira | 1941 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'08''92 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vieira Maria Alice | 1937 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 02'02''72 |