Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Master Città Di Saronno 14° - 1° Giornata
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
100 Rana | |
100 Rana | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Farfalla | |
400 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero |
Trofeo Master Città Di Saronno 14° - 1° Giornata
400 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellin Giorgio | 1998 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 04'26''58 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Domenicale Andrea | 1993 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 04'29''25 | |||
2 | Bonavita Alessio | 1992 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 04'48''72 | |||
3 | Recupero Riccardo | 1992 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 05'00''79 | |||
4 | Boi Federico | 1994 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 05'04''37 | |||
5 | Motta Andrea | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 05'15''14 | |||
6 | Fossati Edoardo | 1991 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 05'26''38 | |||
7 | Damian Sebastiano | 1994 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 05'44''85 | |||
8 | Riva Stefano | 1990 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 05'45''52 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Loffredo Francesco | 1989 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 04'47''25 | |||
2 | Ruspi Luca | 1988 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 04'51''80 | |||
3 | Donghi Andrea | 1988 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 05'44''32 | |||
4 | Sferlazza Marco | 1987 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 07'03''23 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cocolo Alessandro | 1983 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 06'00''60 | |||
2 | Bignami Igor | 1980 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 06'03''88 | |||
3 | Ambrusco Davide | 1982 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 06'56''98 | |||
4 | Viani Enrico | 1984 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 10'12''39 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Forlani Daniele | 1979 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 04'31''04 | |||
2 | Giorgini Luca | 1975 | Sport Active SSD - Milano | 04'51''58 | |||
3 | Vivoli Roberto | 1975 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 05'50''34 | |||
4 | Curti Roberto | 1978 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 06'04''26 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Buzzetti Daniele | 1970 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 04'46''04 | |||
2 | Piscaglia Paolo Luigi | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 04'51''17 | |||
3 | Cnapich Alessandro | 1972 | Il Cigno COOP - Sesto San Giovanni | 05'27''62 | |||
4 | Figaroli Massimo | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 05'30''56 | |||
5 | Spreafico Nicola | 1970 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 05'33''10 | |||
6 | Pasut Riccardo | 1974 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 05'46''56 | |||
7 | Pistolesi Marco | 1974 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 05'54''66 | |||
8 | Micheloni Gianluca | 1972 | Nuoto Club Milano | 06'10''77 | |||
9 | Moroni Lorenzo | 1971 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 06'20''08 | |||
10 | Cesana Ferruccio | 1970 | Canottieri Lecco | 06'33''43 | |||
11 | Ercoli Giuseppe | 1973 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 06'35''34 | |||
12 | Elia Andrea | 1973 | Canottieri Lecco | 06'48''09 | |||
13 | Busi Italo | 1972 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 07'12''78 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Scordamaglia Oliviero | 1969 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 05'43''54 | |||
2 | Brivio Franco | 1968 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 05'47''04 | |||
3 | Demarco Andrea | 1969 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 05'50''51 | |||
4 | De Lazzari Francesco | 1968 | Canottieri Lecco | 06'02''77 | |||
5 | Bianchini Andrea | 1969 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 06'26''33 | |||
6 | Fumagalli Gianluigi | 1968 | Canottieri Lecco | 06'44''60 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rusconi Alfonso | 1963 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 05'55''96 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lucchetta Giovanni | 1956 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 05'52''64 | |||
2 | Broccolino Marco Pier Damiano Fulvio | 1955 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 06'31''77 | |||
3 | Tedone Giovanni | 1958 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 06'42''77 | |||
4 | Simotti Riccardo Ettore Pasquale | 1956 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 07'01''42 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rossi Raoul Vincenzo Vittorio | 1951 | DDS SSD | 06'52''98 |