Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Swiss Masters Championships (Open) (Brugg, SUI) - 1° Day
Swiss Masters Championships (Open) (Brugg, SUI) - 1° Day
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steiner Lorena | 2002 | SUI Schwimmklub Uri | 00'37''36 | |
2 | Albieri Audrey | 2002 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'39''23 | |
3 | Bonjour Lorine | 2002 | SUI Club De Natation La Chaux-De-Fonds | 00'41''38 | |
4 | Von Euw Sarah | 2000 | SUI Schwimmklub Uri | 00'45''36 | |
5 | Dominguez Cloe | 2002 | SUI Sporting Bulle Natation | 00'45''87 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zahnd Joy | 1996 | SUI Swim Team Biel-Bienne | 00'36''23 | |
2 | Willemsen Annick | 1996 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 00'36''30 | |
3 | Larocca Rosanna | 1998 | SUI Schwimmclub Schaffhausen | 00'36''37 | |
4 | Keller Melanie Fabienne | 1996 | SUI Schwimmclub Thalwil | 00'40''65 | |
5 | Loepfe Nadia | 1997 | SUI Schwimmverein St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 00'46''98 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kutz Saskia | 1990 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'34''38 | |
2 | Baumann Sara | 1993 | SUI Schwimmklub Uri | 00'37''60 | |
3 | Maurer Kira | 1990 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'38''73 | |
4 | Wessolowski Jana | 1992 | LIE Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | 00'41''27 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Manzoni Isabella | 1987 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'39''22 | |
2 | Ciz Barbora | 1986 | SUI Schwimmklub Zollikon | 00'40''35 | |
3 | Caume Goncalves Helene | 1984 | SUI Lausanne Aquatique | 00'43''78 | |
4 | Fracheboud Stephanie | 1986 | SUI Fribourg-Natation 1925 | 00'45''75 | |
5 | Cousin Cecile | 1986 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'47''63 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Misse Elise | 1982 | SUI Aspic Natation | 00'38''08 | |
2 | Perrin Michaela | 1980 | SUI Lugano Aquatics | 00'43''95 | |
3 | Cancela Carmen | 1982 | SUI Schwimmclub Allschwil | 00'49''05 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mater Julie | 1977 | SUI Lausanne Aquatique | 00'44''03 | |
2 | Lang Nicole | 1976 | SUI Schwimmclub Winterthur | 00'45''15 | |
3 | Backhaus Roullet Christine | 1976 | SUI Lausanne Aquatique | 00'45''90 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Horni Bettina | 1972 | SUI SC Delphin Uetendorf | 00'41''42 | |
2 | Affolter Lopatyuk Elena | 1971 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 00'41''88 | |
3 | Brundler Nicole | 1971 | SUI Schwimmclub Thalwil | 00'48''73 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Slavei Krisztina | 1966 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 00'45''45 | |
2 | Tichy Karin | 1967 | SUI Lausanne Aquatique | 00'47''31 | |
3 | Caillet Dayer Murielle | 1965 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'48''32 | |
4 | Gora Olga | 1967 | SUI Schwimmclub Winterthur | 00'49''98 | |
5 | Pyrlik Marion | 1967 | SUI Lausanne Aquatique | 00'54''78 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Steiger Regula | 1952 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 00'46''50 |