Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting Flaminio SC 21° (Roma)
Meeting Flaminio SC 21° (Roma)
400 Misti
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casali Matteo | 1998 | Polisportiva Università Foro Italico ASD - Roma | 04'53''49 | |||
2 | Falchi Matteo | 1998 | Villa Aurelia SC | 05'33''95 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Papetta Luca | 1992 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 06'49''45 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Giovannini Lorenzo | 1986 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 04'43''53 | |||
2 | Risi Davide | 1986 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 05'04''00 | |||
3 | Merli Ivan | 1984 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 05'20''70 | |||
4 | Cinelli Marco | 1987 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 05'24''88 | |||
5 | Alemagna Paolo | 1984 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 06'16''44 | |||
6 | Foti Alessandro | 1984 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 06'30''89 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Viola Francesco | 1982 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 05'08''48 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Foglia Goffredo | 1977 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 06'01''63 | |||
2 | Rogante Marco | 1974 | Villa Aurelia SC | 06'32''24 | |||
3 | Tabarini Alessandro | 1976 | Villa Aurelia SC | 06'37''84 | |||
4 | Felici Felice | 1974 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 07'48''75 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | D'Arcangelis Valerio | 1970 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 05'55''12 | |||
2 | Colaci Sergio | 1973 | Villa Aurelia SC | 06'36''97 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tenderini Marco | 1967 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 05'35''28 | |||
2 | Mantini Giorgio | 1965 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 08'19''48 | |||
3 | Coracci Carlo | 1966 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 09'21''61 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Apolito Cesare | 1963 | U-Sport SSD | 06'17''91 | |||
2 | Votano Giulio | 1961 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 06'27''33 | |||
3 | Bolgia Michele | 1961 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 07'58''21 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nazio Giuseppe | 1958 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 08'06''99 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Venturini Pierluigi | 1950 | Due Ponti SSD | 08'17''76 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tortorelli Francesco Antonio | 1945 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 12'26''06 |