Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Master Invernali (Torino) - 1° Giornata
Campionati Regionali Master Invernali (Torino) - 1° Giornata
800 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nasi Alessandro | 1996 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 09'39''94 | |||
2 | Patruno Stefano | 1994 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 10'33''81 | |||
3 | Cicala Francesco | 1997 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 11'07''70 | |||
4 | Frasca Emanuele | 1997 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 11'16''36 | |||
5 | Lenti Jacopo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 12'09''97 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Savaglia Nicola | 1991 | Aquafit SSD | 10'07''28 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Salvati Giacomo | 1987 | Sisport SPA SSD | 09'34''01 | |||
2 | Volpone Matteo | 1985 | Derthona Nuoto | 10'21''38 | |||
3 | Landuzzi Fabio | 1987 | Sport Omnibus SSD | 10'51''38 | |||
4 | Rubatto Stefano | 1985 | Promonuoto ASD - Torino | 10'57''16 | |||
5 | Del Signore Luigi | 1987 | Filgud SRL SSD | 11'23''20 | |||
6 | Palisi Roberto | 1984 | Filgud SRL SSD | 11'49''32 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Americo Rocco | 1980 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 10'19''56 | |||
2 | Lerda Andrea | 1983 | Sisport SPA SSD | 10'54''08 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Citriniti Luigi | 1977 | Sisport SPA SSD | 10'21''03 | |||
2 | Nebiolo Federico | 1978 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 10'35''53 | |||
3 | Migliaretti Tiziano Giovanni | 1974 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 10'49''55 | |||
4 | Kamalich Andrea Emanuele | 1977 | My Trainers Club SSD | 11'08''41 | |||
5 | Gagna Paolo | 1974 | Filgud SRL SSD | 11'35''89 | |||
6 | Gorini Fabio | 1974 | Promonuoto ASD - Torino | 12'28''07 | |||
7 | Nappa Andrea | 1975 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 12'36''52 | |||
8 | Astegiano Roberto Francesco | 1978 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 12'42''31 | |||
9 | Ponzi Marco | 1978 | Promonuoto ASD - Torino | 14'19''18 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferrero Carlo | 1971 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 11'04''17 | |||
2 | Moschin Enrico | 1969 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 13'16''04 | |||
3 | Serano Paolo | 1969 | Filgud SRL SSD | 14'14''56 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Schorn Dino | 1968 | Life Academy Hadria Nuoto ASD | 09'11''34 | |||
2 | Bernardinello Raffaele | 1965 | Rari Nantes Torino | 11'03''33 | |||
3 | Negri Daniele | 1967 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 11'29''42 | |||
4 | Coli Sergio | 1967 | Sisport SPA SSD | 11'48''28 | |||
5 | Rascano Antonio | 1964 | Nuoto Club Torino | 11'53''65 | |||
6 | Soldi Gian Luigi | 1965 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 14'06''36 | |||
7 | Vacchetta Danilo | 1965 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 15'18''52 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 09'49''21 | |||
2 | Seveso Luca Maria | 1959 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 12'34''61 | |||
3 | Tarantino Guerino | 1963 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 15'01''95 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Scaramel Giannantonio | 1952 | Derthona Nuoto | 11'00''05 |