Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Di Novara 10° - 2° Giornata
Trofeo Città Di Novara 10° - 2° Giornata
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grazzani Giacomo | 2001 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'27''68 | |
2 | Brenna Alessandro | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'28''50 | |
3 | Cremona Tommaso | 1999 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'30''66 | |
4 | Ruggiero Francesco | 1999 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'33''54 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lattuati Andrea | 1998 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 00'25''72 | |
2 | Murru Lorenzo | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'26''26 | |
3 | Zerletti Ivan | 1998 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'26''98 | |
4 | Bonato Simone | 1996 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'27''32 | |
5 | Vigano' Gabriele | 1997 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'27''78 | |
6 | Piantadosi Simone | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'28''27 | |
7 | Casati Fabio | 1996 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'31''57 | |
8 | Guarnaschelli Alessio | 1995 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'32''08 | |
9 | Colucci Giovanni | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'32''97 | |
10 | Mascellani Federico | 1994 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'34''00 | |
11 | Orlandi Edoardo | 1994 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'40''40 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Anfossi Iaroslav | 1992 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''47 | |
2 | Cavalli Leonardo | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'28''18 | |
3 | Limonetti Matteo | 1992 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'28''32 | |
4 | Catena Rudy | 1993 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'29''39 | |
5 | Fusco Stefano | 1989 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''93 | |
6 | Foroni Andrea | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'32''34 | |
7 | Vella Federico | 1991 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'33''86 | |
8 | Da Settimo Passetti Niccolo' | 1991 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'34''05 | |
9 | Clavenna Christian | 1989 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'36''19 | |
10 | Lot Francesco | 1992 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'36''34 | |
11 | Triolo Giuseppe | 1990 | Canottieri Milano | 00'38''56 | |
12 | Perani Tommaso | 1992 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'40''49 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fumagalli Simone | 1985 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'27''28 | |
2 | Thorpe James Lloyd | 1984 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'27''80 | |
3 | Rampello Alessandro | 1984 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''17 | |
4 | Galli Umberto | 1987 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'31''21 | |
5 | Notaristefano Davide | 1987 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'31''32 | |
6 | Di Rocco Francesco | 1986 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'32''20 | |
7 | Ambrogi Simone | 1985 | Canottieri Milano | 00'32''64 | |
8 | Tili Federico | 1985 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'32''81 | |
9 | Cucchetti Stefano | 1985 | Games Sport ASD | 00'36''03 | |
10 | De Santis Pierluigi | 1984 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'36''28 | |
11 | Bonafede Michelangelo | 1987 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'45''51 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pozzi Andrea | 1983 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'31''71 | |
2 | Faini Cesare | 1979 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'32''51 | |
3 | Napoli Alberto | 1980 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'32''92 | |
4 | Gianella Fabio | 1981 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'32''96 | |
5 | Gemma Massimiliano | 1983 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'33''46 | |
6 | Galli Paolo | 1981 | Vimercate Nuoto ASD | 00'34''01 | |
7 | Gaviola Simone | 1982 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'34''37 | |
8 | Federico Luigi | 1979 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'34''46 | |
9 | Andriolo Mattia | 1981 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'38''66 | |
10 | Rossetti Roberto | 1979 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 00'40''27 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Della Pieta' Adriano | 1978 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'29''52 | |
2 | Nebiolo Federico | 1978 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''25 | |
3 | Venturino Samuel | 1977 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'31''70 | |
4 | Manzo Clemente | 1978 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'31''81 | |
5 | Massa Claudio | 1976 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'33''57 | |
6 | Coletta Roberto | 1974 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'37''80 | |
7 | Barni Luca | 1976 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'37''82 | |
8 | Contis Stefano | 1974 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'41''06 | |
9 | Bonino Massimo | 1974 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'43''33 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Venegoni Alessandro Giuseppe | 1971 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'28''87 | |
2 | Kormendi Daniel Marius | 1973 | Aquafit SSD | 00'29''59 | |
3 | Carrozza Elia | 1972 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'32''39 | |
4 | Cherchi Fabio | 1972 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'32''72 | |
5 | Alfano Andrea | 1971 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'33''97 | |
6 | Croce Alessandro | 1969 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'34''51 | |
7 | Falcone Nicola | 1973 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'34''54 | |
8 | Forzani Stefano | 1970 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'35''53 | |
9 | Gianelli Matteo | 1971 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'37''17 | |
10 | Migliaro Gianluca | 1973 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'39''42 | |
11 | Gianoli Andrea | 1970 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'39''51 | |
12 | Briano Fulvio | 1970 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'42''53 | |
13 | Morgia Fabio | 1969 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'44''32 | |
14 | Lazzari Stefano | 1972 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'45''24 | |
15 | Garbelli Claudio | 1973 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'45''33 | |
16 | Paratico Cristiano | 1970 | Games Sport ASD | 00'55''36 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cereda Angelo | 1965 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'29''91 | |
2 | Simone Federico | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'30''52 | |
3 | Galimberti Sandro | 1967 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'30''79 | |
4 | Lunardo Claudio | 1968 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''11 | |
5 | Uncescu Cristinel | 1967 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'31''53 | |
6 | Maggi Roberto | 1968 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'32''96 | |
7 | Gamberoni Davide | 1967 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'33''59 | |
8 | Lattuada Roberto Angelo Vito | 1967 | Canottieri Milano | 00'37''05 | |
9 | Aimone Maurizio | 1964 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'37''10 | |
10 | Quinci Giorgio | 1964 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'38''64 | |
11 | Colombo Giorgio | 1964 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'49''00 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vaghi Stefano Natale Angelo Dante | 1962 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'28''72 | |
2 | Barbagelata Severino | 1961 | Rapallo Nuoto | 00'33''56 | |
3 | Serianni Nicola | 1963 | Aquafit SSD | 00'38''37 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Giuli Franco | 1957 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'39''67 | |
2 | Attisani Walter | 1954 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'56''67 |