Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo De Akker Team ASI 17° (Bologna)
Trofeo De Akker Team ASI 17° (Bologna)
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amorosa Lorenzo Mario | 1998 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'30''58 | |
2 | Gasparri Federico | 1999 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 00'31''00 | |
3 | Ricci Andrea | 1997 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 00'33''41 | |
4 | Bertocchi Fabio | 1996 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'36''62 | |
5 | Loss Nicholas | 1997 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'37''91 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Valentini Luca | 1994 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 00'28''82 | |
2 | Budelazzi Jacopo | 1994 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'33''96 | |
3 | Zerbini Cristiano | 1995 | Polisportiva Bondeno Chi Gioca Alzi La Mano | 00'38''76 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giansoldati Matteo | 1989 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'32''19 | |
2 | Di Gregorio Matteo Rudolf | 1990 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'38''96 | |
3 | Dalleolle Riccardo | 1989 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'41''76 | |
4 | Formentini Davide | 1988 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'42''11 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cavalletti Andrea | 1984 | Team Marche SSD | 00'29''75 | |
2 | Nanni Marco | 1983 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'38''85 | |
3 | Fernus Francesco | 1984 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'42''50 | |
4 | Sorrentino Francesco | 1981 | Imolanuoto | 00'45''51 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Valtancoli Davide | 1978 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 00'32''83 | |
2 | Pancaldi Simone | 1976 | Imolanuoto | 00'33''76 | |
3 | Fabbri Stefano | 1977 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'38''08 | |
4 | Muratori Nico | 1977 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'39''22 | |
5 | Venturelli Davide | 1978 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'40''32 | |
6 | Camprini Luca | 1977 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'40''72 | |
7 | Barbieri Federico | 1979 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'45''52 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piccinini Enrico | 1974 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'33''73 | |
2 | Bernardi Franco | 1974 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'35''82 | |
3 | Capacci Marco | 1971 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'37''77 | |
4 | Morelli Mauro | 1972 | Imolanuoto | 00'40''12 | |
5 | Scioletti Andrea | 1973 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'45''12 | |
6 | Tieghi Riccardo | 1972 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'51''37 | |
    | Memoli Fernando | 1973 | Maranello Nuoto | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ghetti Riccardo | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'33''71 | |
2 | Rondoni Patrick | 1970 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'36''89 | |
3 | Secchi Massimo | 1968 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'42''71 | |
4 | Soldati Alessandro | 1967 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'44''89 | |
5 | Baraldi Massimo | 1967 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'45''48 | |
6 | Carion Michele | 1966 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'50''08 | |
7 | Ciriago Giacomo | 1967 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'50''76 | |
8 | Mancino Luigi | 1967 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'55''56 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Candini Daniele | 1964 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'32''90 | |
2 | Draghetti Leonardo | 1965 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'33''69 | |
3 | Vecchi Fabio | 1965 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'42''52 | |
4 | Finco Luigi | 1962 | Settefrati Libertas | 00'45''44 | |
5 | Simonini Silvio | 1965 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'52''61 | |
6 | Flandi Sergio | 1965 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'58''21 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schiumarini Stefano | 1960 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'38''19 | |
2 | Bacchini Renzo | 1958 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'39''34 | |
3 | Malaguti Fabio | 1957 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'40''66 | |
4 | Ghererdini Franco | 1958 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'49''96 | |
5 | Simone Maurizio | 1959 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'50''01 | |
6 | Ferrari Andrea | 1959 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'54''07 | |
7 | Sassi Fernando | 1960 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'58''21 | |
8 | Costanzelli Renzo | 1960 | Polisportiva Bondeno Chi Gioca Alzi La Mano | 00'58''74 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mollo Giacomo | 1952 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'43''76 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Curti Massimiliano | 1949 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'49''17 | |
2 | Carpi Walter | 1948 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'09''27 | |
3 | Balli Mario | 1946 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'22''83 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Anfossi Alessandro | 1944 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'47''89 | |
2 | Bonazza Giorgio | 1945 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'51''62 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piazzoli Alberto | 1939 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'12''02 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rossini Marcello | 1935 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'07''50 |