Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Le Bandie 4° (Spresiano)
Trofeo Le Bandie 4° (Spresiano)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chiuso Ettore | 1998 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'24''45 | |
2 | Bortot Elia | 1995 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'25''47 | |
3 | Dalla Libera Matteo Rino | 1999 | Parco Livenza SRL SSD | 00'25''76 | |
4 | Zizzi Riccardo | 1995 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'26''86 | |
5 | Sovilla Nicola | 1999 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'28''08 | |
6 | Zadra Martino | 1996 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'28''45 | |
7 | Sanna Davide | 1995 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'28''62 | |
8 | Villatora Enrico | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'28''84 | |
9 | Agnoletto Mattia | 1995 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'29''17 | |
10 | Baron Marco | 1998 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'30''08 | |
11 | Cocchetto Marco | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'30''11 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cervellin Andrea | 1994 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 00'25''82 | |
2 | Maschi Niccolo' | 1990 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 00'27''43 | |
3 | Mazzarotto Alessandro | 1990 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 00'27''46 | |
4 | Aldrigo Luca | 1990 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 00'27''58 | |
5 | Brega Alessandro | 1992 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'27''72 | |
6 | Peres Alberto | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'28''15 | |
7 | Granzotto Stefano | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'28''54 | |
8 | Zuglian Fabio | 1990 | Ondablu SSD | 00'28''63 | |
9 | Rizzante Riccardo | 1992 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 00'29''00 | |
10 | Manzoli Giacomo | 1993 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 00'30''92 | |
11 | Canova Mirco | 1990 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'31''34 | |
12 | Viviani Visentin Riccardo | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'32''42 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lago Stefano | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'25''82 | |
2 | Fiorentini Pablo | 1985 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'26''02 | |
3 | Galetti Mattia | 1987 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'26''29 | |
4 | Fasolo Matteo | 1986 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'26''37 | |
5 | Di Ronza Vittorio | 1988 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'27''03 | |
6 | Giuffrida Stefano | 1989 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'27''23 | |
7 | Puppoli Marco | 1985 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'27''24 | |
8 | Gruarin Andrea | 1985 | US Triestina Nuoto | 00'27''59 | |
9 | Salini Luigi | 1986 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'27''60 | |
10 | Forsin Matteo | 1987 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'27''64 | |
11 | Angi Andrea | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'28''66 | |
12 | Rosada Diego | 1987 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'28''87 | |
13 | Brandalise Mirco | 1986 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'29''08 | |
14 | Pagotto Alessandro | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'29''26 | |
15 | Sartori Emanuele | 1988 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'29''69 | |
16 | Bertan Luca | 1989 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'30''38 | |
17 | Lain Andrea | 1985 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'30''57 | |
18 | Coral Edoardo | 1988 | Parco Livenza SRL SSD | 00'30''93 | |
19 | Padovan Tiziano | 1988 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'31''02 | |
20 | Villani Manuele | 1985 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'31''50 | |
21 | Bettin Enrico | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'31''65 | |
22 | Scarpari James | 1987 | Conselve Nuoto SSD | 00'31''66 | |
23 | Tecchio Luca | 1986 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'32''10 | |
24 | Ferretto Riccardo | 1985 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 00'32''17 | |
25 | Zorzini Enrico | 1989 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 00'32''39 | |
26 | Dal Piva Thomas | 1989 | Ondablu SSD | 00'32''43 | |
27 | Cenedese Massimiliano | 1987 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'32''55 | |
28 | Mason Alberto | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'32''72 | |
29 | Palumbo Simone | 1985 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 00'33''18 | |
30 | Chinaglia Luca | 1987 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 00'34''04 | |
31 | Bacchin Massimo | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'34''98 | |
    | Pellegrino Andrea | 1989 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrotti Omar | 1984 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'26''51 | |
2 | Favaro Morris | 1980 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'27''20 | |
3 | Pellegrini Enrico | 1982 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 00'28''23 | |
4 | Rinaldo Damiano | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'28''48 | |
5 | Pagotto Alberto | 1981 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 00'28''50 | |
6 | Galiotto Massimo | 1984 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 00'28''55 | |
7 | Nalesso Alessandro | 1981 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'28''66 | |
8 | Piovesan Andrea | 1980 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'28''70 | |
9 | Annese Fabio | 1982 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 00'28''87 | |
10 | Raffaello Mauro | 1982 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'30''30 | |
11 | De Martin Orazio | 1983 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'30''53 | |
12 | Piccin Andrea | 1982 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'30''89 | |
13 | Battiato Francesco | 1982 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'32''40 | |
14 | Tomelleri Daniele | 1983 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'32''46 | |
15 | D'Agostino Massimo | 1984 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 00'32''65 | |
16 | Petterlin Giorgio | 1980 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'32''84 | |
17 | Fabris Andrea | 1984 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 00'34''83 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bearzotti Daniele | 1975 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 00'26''55 | |
2 | Marulli Gianmaria | 1978 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'26''98 | |
3 | Bettiol Claudio | 1975 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'28''48 | |
4 | Benedetti Emiliano | 1976 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'28''72 | |
5 | Cibien Sebastiano | 1979 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'29''10 | |
6 | Sabbadin Claudio Tiziano Bruno | 1978 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'30''21 | |
7 | Facca Nicola | 1979 | G - Udine ASD | 00'30''41 | |
8 | Locas Davide | 1976 | A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani | 00'30''50 | |
9 | Raccoletti Simone | 1975 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 00'30''85 | |
10 | Bonanno Emanuele | 1976 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'30''92 | |
11 | Vidotto Alessandro | 1978 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'31''85 | |
12 | Allotta Andrea Adriano | 1977 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'31''97 | |
13 | Furlanetto Fabio | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'32''42 | |
14 | Canello Alberto | 1979 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'32''44 | |
15 | Riva Gabriele | 1975 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'33''16 | |
16 | Caglierotti Omar | 1975 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'34''39 | |
17 | Muraro Gianluigi | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'34''49 | |
18 | Osti Alessandro | 1976 | Inn.Nova - Adria | 00'35''78 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Felice Piergiorgio | 1972 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'25''06 | |
2 | Zuliani Filippo | 1974 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'26''92 | |
3 | Tognon Moreno | 1973 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'28''13 | |
4 | Marcotti Gianni | 1970 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'28''34 | |
5 | Liberati Andrea | 1971 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'29''16 | |
6 | Rinaldi Alessandro | 1974 | Free Time ASD | 00'29''58 | |
7 | Guizzo Cesare | 1971 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'30''58 | |
8 | Torchiani Francesco | 1973 | Ondablu SSD | 00'30''77 | |
9 | Chiarot Paolo | 1970 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'30''83 | |
10 | Micheletti Raffaello | 1974 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'31''63 | |
11 | Meli Alessandro | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'31''94 | |
12 | Tosi Ivan | 1970 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'32''19 | |
13 | Stampini Alessandro | 1971 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'32''37 | |
14 | Compagni Denio | 1972 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'32''58 | |
15 | Duria Raffaele | 1971 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 00'32''79 | |
16 | Miglioranzi Marco | 1971 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'34''52 | |
17 | Menzato Nicola | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'35''23 | |
18 | Tonin Michele | 1974 | Ondablu SSD | 00'35''66 | |
19 | Brotto Giorgio | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'41''48 | |
20 | David Andrea | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'41''99 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pinto Alessandro | 1968 | PadovaNuoto | 00'27''51 | |
2 | Maron Denis | 1969 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 00'27''76 | |
3 | Piron Andrea | 1967 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'28''89 | |
4 | Trevisan Franco Davide | 1965 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'29''92 | |
5 | Berno Matteo | 1968 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'31''01 | |
6 | Bonso Fabio | 1966 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'31''58 | |
7 | Sartore Francesco | 1965 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'32''19 | |
8 | Barison Fabio | 1969 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'33''03 | |
9 | Zanon Andrea | 1968 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'33''48 | |
10 | Maurizio Giuseppe | 1967 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'33''50 | |
11 | Scarso Franco | 1967 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'34''27 | |
12 | Crema Andrea | 1968 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 00'34''33 | |
13 | Gismano Alberto | 1969 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'34''94 | |
14 | Tonazzi Sauro | 1965 | Adria Nuoto | 00'39''02 | |
15 | Busatto Lino | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'41''52 | |
16 | Fabbiani Mario | 1965 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 00'41''61 | |
17 | Tittaferrante Renato | 1965 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 00'46''98 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nicoletti Filippo | 1962 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'28''22 | |
2 | Delli Guanti Gaetano | 1961 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'28''36 | |
3 | Zaja Giorgio | 1962 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'29''40 | |
4 | D'Alba Federico | 1962 | PadovaNuoto | 00'29''87 | |
5 | Geronazzo Diego | 1961 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'30''77 | |
6 | Paganin Angelo | 1961 | Ondablu SSD | 00'32''30 | |
7 | Edotti Gianni | 1964 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'33''22 | |
8 | Zovi Marco | 1960 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'33''51 | |
9 | Zodo Giovanni | 1960 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'33''63 | |
10 | Bellagamba Umberto Giovanni | 1963 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'33''88 | |
11 | Distaso Alfonso | 1960 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'34''47 | |
12 | Berton Stefano | 1962 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 00'36''14 | |
13 | Zanon Roberto | 1964 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'36''30 | |
14 | Cescon Lorenzo | 1961 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'41''12 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brighenti Maurizio | 1959 | G - Udine ASD | 00'30''10 | |
2 | Zanuso Renato | 1955 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 00'33''97 | |
3 | Levorato Giorgio | 1957 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'34''81 | |
4 | Bucovaz Valentino | 1959 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'38''97 | |
5 | Calligaro Bruno | 1955 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 00'54''39 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Benini Alberto | 1953 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'36''13 | |
2 | Palleva Gian Paolo | 1952 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'58''61 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gori Roberto | 1947 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'39''95 | |
2 | Ruzza Sergio | 1946 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'52''99 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zaramella Bruno | 1943 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'42''49 |