Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Pina Cattarinich 10° (Palermo)
Trofeo Pina Cattarinich 10° (Palermo)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marrella Emanuela | 1997 | CUS Palermo | 00'36''45 | |
2 | Pistone Nascone Rossella Maria | 1996 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 00'38''01 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Falzone Margot | 1990 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'30''67 | |
2 | Garofalo Laura | 1992 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''29 | |
3 | Messina Piera | 1993 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 00'33''65 | |
4 | Flugy Pape' Maria Cristina | 1990 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'38''46 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sacco Alessandra | 1985 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'31''09 | |
2 | Lo Forte Emilia | 1988 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'31''96 | |
3 | Romano Lavinia | 1987 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''81 | |
4 | Amato Giuliana | 1988 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''77 | |
5 | Alfino Roberta Maria | 1987 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'37''38 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Randazzo Samira | 1980 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'29''76 | |
2 | Alfino Vittoria Stefania | 1984 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'32''71 | |
3 | Zampieri Giulia | 1984 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''98 | |
4 | Prestigiacomo Maria Grazia | 1984 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''31 | |
5 | Saitta Sandra | 1983 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''71 | |
6 | D'Anna Emilia | 1984 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'37''48 | |
7 | Di Giorgio Maria Rosaria | 1980 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'39''99 | |
8 | Palmeri Simona | 1982 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'42''00 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nuccio Vivienne | 1976 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'30''79 | |
2 | Barcellona Linda | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'36''06 | |
3 | Marchello Claudia | 1976 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''34 | |
4 | Scarantino Eva | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'36''68 | |
5 | Moncada Marianna | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''37 | |
6 | Baccarella Daniela | 1978 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'39''62 | |
7 | Costantino Loredana | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'44''14 | |
8 | Sposito Antonella | 1977 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'52''62 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Van Den Berg Gillian Maria Elisabet | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''39 | |
2 | Bellavia Daria | 1973 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'32''04 | |
3 | Cimilluca Rossella | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''25 | |
4 | Capuano Manuela | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'43''08 | |
5 | Citarda Fabiola | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'46''73 | |
6 | Cracolici Maria Grazia | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'53''90 | |
7 | Bordino Eleonora | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'11''23 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Noera Giulia | 1967 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''96 | |
2 | Uberti Maria Paola | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''48 | |
3 | Bonomonte Alessandra Valentina | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''90 | |
4 | De La Cruz Elizabeth | 1966 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'38''57 | |
5 | Rotondo Matilde | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'39''03 | |
6 | Miserandino Barbara | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'39''42 | |
7 | Bagnasco Francesca | 1969 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 00'42''96 | |
8 | Marino Adriana | 1966 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'43''42 | |
9 | Hautakoski Aino Elina | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'50''07 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Eder Maria Alwine | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'31''89 | |
2 | Bonomonte Cristina | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''94 | |
3 | Papa D'Amico Carla | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'40''68 | |
4 | Codiglione Patrizia | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'42''31 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Salvia Valentina | 1959 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''23 | |
2 | Gioia Daniela | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''37 | |
3 | Bertorotta Alessandra | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'41''50 | |
4 | Seminatore Daria | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'44''32 | |
5 | Mistretta Maria | 1957 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'54''65 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cannada Eugenia | 1952 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'42''49 | |
2 | Tagliavia May | 1953 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'53''28 | |
3 | Gentile Maria Francesca | 1954 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 01'01''01 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borkenhagen Gerda | 1940 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'07''94 |