Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città di Verolanuova 18° - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
400 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero | |
100 Misti | |
100 Misti |
Trofeo Città di Verolanuova 18° - 1° Giornata Sabato
400 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guareschi Martina | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 04'39''69 | |
2 | Baiguera Marta Iside | 1994 | Verolanuoto | 04'52''71 | |
3 | Mottadelli Anna | 1992 | NP Varedo SSD | 04'59''60 | |
4 | Broccolino Susanna Maria Margherita | 1991 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 05'34''83 | |
5 | Gargiulo Tiziana | 1990 | Canottieri Bissolati | 05'48''28 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fe' Eleonora | 1989 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 04'57''57 | |
2 | Calcabrini Carla | 1987 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 05'15''40 | |
3 | Leoni Sara | 1985 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 05'46''78 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Battistoni Elisa | 1981 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 04'47''92 | |
2 | Lugano Valentina | 1980 | Derthona Nuoto | 04'59''65 | |
3 | Rampini Rossana | 1982 | Verolanuoto | 05'17''93 | |
4 | Capelli Chiara | 1981 | Canottieri Baldesio | 06'33''35 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borrello Clizia | 1976 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 05'04''65 | |
2 | Zurlini Chiara | 1976 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 05'16''66 | |
3 | Taino Cinzia | 1977 | Canottieri Bissolati | 06'35''21 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Losacco Annalisa | 1972 | Canottieri Baldesio | 05'48''79 | |
2 | Dedola Barbara | 1970 | Settefrati Libertas | 05'54''84 | |
3 | Colaianni Silvia | 1973 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 06'45''62 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alessandrini Raffaela | 1965 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 05'34''77 | |
2 | Barletta Giovanna | 1965 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 06'07''20 | |
3 | Coi Marta | 1965 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 06'17''32 | |
4 | Zulian Wilma | 1965 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 06'24''67 | |
5 | Conti Maria Paola | 1965 | Verolanuoto | 07'00''93 | |
6 | Cinquini Maria | 1965 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 07'08''68 | |
7 | Mosconi Alessandra | 1966 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 07'35''98 | |
8 | Zanga Daniela | 1967 | Bergamo Nuoto | 07'58''16 | |
9 | Gulla Giuseppina | 1969 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 08'54''16 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Orsimari Serena | 1964 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 05'33''81 | |
2 | Rovida Maria Cristina | 1960 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 06'08''57 | |
3 | Sanfelici Monica | 1962 | Settefrati Libertas | 07'21''34 | |
4 | Balzaretti Cristina | 1963 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 08'07''16 | |
5 | Corbellini Enrica | 1964 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 08'17''39 | |
6 | Cassinari Maria Grazia | 1963 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 08'32''01 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Storace Stefania Anna | 1958 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 07'08''13 | |
2 | Calamai Monica | 1955 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 07'19''55 | |
3 | Bruschi Patrizia | 1955 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 08'37''44 | |
4 | Abbruscato Maria Francesca | 1957 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 09'20''16 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caprioli Cristina | 1953 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 07'34''35 | |
2 | Lucchetti Olivia | 1952 | Bergamo Nuoto | 09'01''20 | |
3 | Rebolini Antonietta | 1951 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 09'06''47 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lorenzi Graziella | 1944 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 09'54''59 |