Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Master Vittorino Da Feltre 4° (Piacenza)
Trofeo Master Vittorino Da Feltre 4° (Piacenza)
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ratti Francesco | 1996 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 03'06''51 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alfano Simone | 1990 | APD Olimpia Angri | 02'07''48 | |
2 | Bigi Lorenzo | 1991 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 02'08''79 | |
3 | Garcia Andreatta Julio Fernando | 1993 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 02'23''06 | |
4 | Contini Andrea | 1989 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | 02'37''28 | |
5 | Elmi Nicola | 1990 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | 03'02''42 | |
6 | Molteni Marco | 1989 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | 03'22''66 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schillaci Luca | 1987 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 02'15''19 | |
2 | Trezzi Simone | 1987 | Canottieri Milano | 02'21''44 | |
3 | Palmas Marco | 1984 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'27''80 | |
4 | Goretta Marco | 1984 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'49''36 | |
5 | Temperato Claudio | 1985 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 03'03''45 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lai Gian Michele | 1982 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 02'22''06 | |
2 | Dossi Federico | 1982 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 02'40''40 | |
3 | Greco Gian Luca | 1983 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 03'02''41 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Clemencigh Matteo | 1977 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'34''66 | |
2 | Bergamin Davide | 1975 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'41''13 | |
3 | Aquino Fabio | 1974 | Canottieri Baldesio | 03'39''27 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sabadini Massimiliano Giuseppe | 1970 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 02'29''86 | |
2 | Giannotti Giulio | 1969 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'41''37 | |
3 | Scano Fabio | 1972 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'52''14 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marsala Adriano | 1965 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 02'42''14 | |
2 | Romei Antonio | 1966 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'43''58 | |
3 | Montagna Riccardo | 1966 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 02'51''87 | |
4 | Scotti Alberto | 1966 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'00''32 | |
5 | Dell'Uomo Filippo | 1966 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 03'04''65 | |
6 | Del Percio Maurizio | 1966 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 03'12''36 | |
7 | Tabucchi Massimo | 1964 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 03'19''25 | |
8 | Vercesi Dario | 1964 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'42''07 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piva Alessandro Simone | 1963 | Lerici Nuoto Master ASD | 02'44''41 | |
2 | Dotti Valter Umberto | 1959 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 02'52''42 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Broccolino Marco Pier Damiano Fulvio | 1955 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 02'48''07 | |
2 | Ulessi Fulvio | 1958 | San Giuseppe SSD - Milano | 02'50''90 | |
3 | Tagliaferri Nicola | 1958 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 03'16''95 | |
4 | Tedesco Fabio Giuseppe | 1957 | Empire Roma SSD | 04'04''82 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mera Luigi | 1939 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 04'41''97 |