Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
22ste ZMC (Almere-Poort, NED)
22ste ZMC (Almere-Poort, NED)
25 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mijnen Samira | 1997 | NED Wz'pc Purmerend | 00'15''96 | |
2 | Groen Karin | 1995 | NED Nova | 00'16''34 | |
3 | Benjamins Tessa | 1995 | NED Aqualero | 00'18''11 | |
4 | Rozendom De Ruiter Charine | 1994 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'19''70 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rikken Marjan | 1992 | NED Zvv | 00'17''91 | |
2 | Benjamins Marloes | 1991 | NED Aqualero | 00'19''22 | |
3 | Zandstra Petra | 1990 | NED Zpc Isis | 00'20''25 | |
4 | Jong Brechtje | 1989 | NED Zpc Isis | 00'26''56 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giezen Angela | 1983 | NED Montferland | 00'17''23 | |
2 | Ticheler Manouk | 1987 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'18''99 | |
3 | Go Jennifer | 1984 | NED Triton | 00'20''03 | |
4 | Rebel Marloes | 1984 | NED Ws Twente | 00'20''98 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Venema Jessica | 1979 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'17''99 | |
2 | Nieuwenhuis Nienke | 1981 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'20''41 | |
3 | Kasteel Jaspersen Irene | 1981 | NED Zuiderzeezwemmers | 00'20''47 | |
4 | Vegchelen Rianne | 1981 | NED Zv 44 | 00'23''75 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bosman Fabiola | 1977 | NED Deltasteur | 00'18''44 | |
2 | Groot Tony | 1973 | NED De Futen | 00'18''92 | |
3 | Velzen Jessica | 1976 | NED Zv 44 | 00'21''63 | |
4 | Linden Wendy | 1973 | NED Wz'pc Purmerend | 00'23''73 | |
5 | Poll Femke | 1974 | NED Zv 44 | 00'26''38 | |
6 | Bakker Sjoukje | 1976 | NED Zv 44 | 00'26''64 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hurenkamp Peggi Petronella Maria | 1969 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'19''90 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buist Christine | 1964 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'19''38 | |
2 | Keijl Miranda | 1965 | NED Zignea | 00'19''62 | |
3 | Speelman Tigelaar Roelien | 1966 | NED De Spatters | 00'19''98 | |
4 | De Haan Alice | 1964 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'21''98 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Parma Ellen | 1962 | NED Triton | 00'21''57 | |
2 | Bijkerk Lia | 1960 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'22''27 | |
3 | Resink Lindeboom Jennie | 1960 | NED Dwk Off | 00'22''32 | |
4 | Burgers Joke | 1960 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'31''28 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gilding Tussaud Antoinette | 1950 | NED Ws Twente | 00'22''20 | |
2 | Weide Janny | 1951 | NED Deltasteur | 00'35''51 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kamp Van Loenen Leny | 1944 | NED Aquapoldro | 00'26''67 | |
2 | Verhoeven Steggerda Annet | 1946 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'28''52 |