Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Master E Categoria (Colle Val D'Elsa)
Campionato Regionale Master E Categoria (Colle Val D'Elsa)
100 Rana
RAGAZZI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nardi Pietro | 2003 | Rari Nantes Montevarchi | 01'28''27 | |
2 | Pascucci Giacomo | 2003 | Acquarama Pistoia | 01'29''77 | |
3 | Remafedi Tommaso | 2003 | Gymnic Club Nuoto ASD - Lucca | 01'29''78 | |
4 | Paladini Emanuele | 2003 | Gymnic Club Nuoto ASD - Lucca | 01'33''80 | JUNIORES |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lorenzetti Frediano | 1999 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'14''73 | SENIORES |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Formisano Alessio | 1996 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'16''74 | |
2 | Somigli Riccardo | 1997 | Klab Gestioni Operative SSD - Firenze | 01'21''31 | |
3 | Adesso Gabriele | 1997 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'21''75 | Under 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Geronimo Claudio | 1999 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 01'13''37 | |
2 | Fruzzetti Joele | 1998 | Bibbiena Nuoto | 01'25''15 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonechi Lorenzo | 1994 | Klab Gestioni Operative SSD - Firenze | 01'08''79 | |
2 | Masi Giulio | 1993 | Aqua Sport SSD | 01'11''09 | |
3 | Rubessi Adriano | 1996 | Polisportiva Sangiulianese ASD | 01'17''24 | |
4 | Calamassi Mattia | 1994 | Klab Gestioni Operative SSD - Firenze | 01'19''36 | |
5 | Pennecchi Simone | 1995 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 01'22''58 | |
6 | Mazzetti Marco | 1994 | Bibbiena Nuoto | 01'27''78 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Polverini Jacopo | 1990 | Bibbiena Nuoto | 01'05''15 | |
2 | Piccolo Francesco | 1989 | Acquarama Pistoia | 01'10''85 | |
3 | Chiesi Alessio | 1988 | Vivi Lo Sport Master Mugello | 01'17''45 | |
4 | Coscia Luca | 1989 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 01'21''78 | |
5 | Bucci Leonardo | 1991 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 01'25''04 | |
6 | Naldi Marco | 1988 | Vivi Lo Sport Master Mugello | 01'27''41 | |
7 | Boni Giulio | 1991 | Vivi Lo Sport Master Mugello | 01'37''97 | |
8 | Artini Simone | 1989 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 01'42''13 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Xella Nicola | 1986 | Klab Gestioni Operative SSD - Firenze | 01'05''62 | |
2 | Piccolo Giuseppe | 1984 | Acquarama Pistoia | 01'10''88 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Baldi Idalgo | 1978 | Bibbiena Nuoto | 01'13''17 | |
2 | Comes Damiano | 1979 | Klab Gestioni Operative SSD - Firenze | 01'32''16 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Boccardi Francesco | 1973 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 01'20''81 | |
2 | Bucchia Stefano | 1975 | Vivi Lo Sport Master Mugello | 01'33''84 | |
3 | Simoni Alessio | 1973 | Acquarama Pistoia | 01'51''60 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pippa Giovanni | 1969 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'34''56 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Olimpi Marco | 1967 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 01'33''63 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Longo Giovanni | 1954 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'35''58 | |
2 | Poli Alessandro | 1956 | Acquarama Pistoia | 02'05''23 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Balli Mario | 1946 | Polisportiva Associazionismo Sestese Firenze | 03'16''47 |