1 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | Milli Matteo, Giorgetti Edoardo, Codia Piero, Benatti Lorenzo | 03'37''10 | 870 | | | |
50m 26.65 (26.65) 100m 55.09 (28.44) [55.09] 150m 1:23.34 (28.25) 200m 1:56.13 (32.79) [1:01.04] 250m 2:19.76 (23.63) 300m 2:48.01 (28.25) [51.88] 350m 3:10.81 (22.80) 400m 3:37.10 (26.29) [49.09] |
2 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Roma | Di Tora Mirco, Pesce Mattia, Giordano Francesco, Leonardi Luca | 03'37''39 | 866 | | | |
50m 26.37 (26.37) 100m 55.64 (29.27) [55.64] 150m 1:22.80 (27.16) 200m 1:55.46 (32.66) [59.82] 250m 2:20.32 (24.86) 300m 2:49.82 (29.50) [54.36] 350m 3:12.13 (22.31) 400m 3:37.39 (25.26) [47.57] |
3 | Centro Sportivo Esercito | Bonacchi Niccolo', Scozzoli Fabio, Pavone Francesco, Turrini Federico | 03'38''19 | 857 | | | |
50m 26.23 (26.23) 100m 55.25 (29.02) [55.25] 150m 1:23.49 (28.24) 200m 1:55.32 (31.83) [1:00.07] 250m 2:20.39 (25.07) 300m 2:49.20 (28.81) [53.88] 350m 3:12.22 (23.02) 400m 3:38.19 (25.97) [48.99] |
4 | Gruppo Sportivo Forestale | Giordano Matteo, Bizzarri Flavio, Dioli Luca Angelo, Dotto Luca | 03'39''59 | 841 | | | |
50m 26.97 (26.97) 100m 55.68 (28.71) [55.68] 150m 1:24.33 (28.65) 200m 1:57.04 (32.71) [1:01.36] 250m 2:22.02 (24.98) 300m 2:51.60 (29.58) [54.56] 350m 3:13.66 (22.06) 400m 3:39.59 (25.93) [47.99] |
5 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | Laugeni Fabio, Fraschi Matteo, Cosentino Gabriele Antonio, Gaetani Giorgio | 03'44''11 | 791 | | | |
50m 26.95 (26.95) 100m 55.23 (28.28) [55.23] 150m 1:23.81 (28.58) 200m 1:58.07 (34.26) [1:02.84] 250m 2:23.05 (24.98) 300m 2:52.16 (29.11) [54.09] 350m 3:16.84 (24.68) 400m 3:44.11 (27.27) [51.95] |
6 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | Lestingi Damiano, Bossini Paolo, Belotti Marco, Di Giorgio Alex | 03'44''24 | 789 | | | |
50m 27.00 (27.00) 100m 55.56 (28.56) [55.56] 150m 1:25.00 (29.44) 200m 1:58.86 (33.86) [1:03.30] 250m 2:23.57 (24.71) 300m 2:53.16 (29.59) [54.30] 350m 3:16.99 (23.83) 400m 3:44.24 (27.25) [51.08] |
7 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | Catalano Enrico, Fossi Claudio, Iacobone Stefano, Dinia Vittorio | 03'45''05 | 781 | | | |
50m 27.31 (27.31) 100m 56.78 (29.47) [56.78] 150m 1:25.74 (28.96) 200m 1:59.76 (34.02) [1:02.98] 250m 2:24.96 (25.20) 300m 2:55.02 (30.06) [55.26] 350m 3:18.84 (23.82) 400m 3:45.05 (26.21) [50.03] |
8 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | La Rosa Guido, Cova Davide, Bolognesi Andrea, Schirru Mattia | 03'46''13 | 770 | | | |
50m 28.43 (28.43) 100m 58.64 (30.21) [58.64] 150m 1:27.36 (28.72) 200m 2:00.53 (33.17) [1:01.89] 250m 2:25.90 (25.37) 300m 2:56.49 (30.59) [55.96] 350m 3:19.98 (23.49) 400m 3:46.13 (26.15) [49.64] |
9 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | Malerba Michele, Antonelli Lorenzo, Bucci Flavio, Maiorana Gianluca | 03'46''31 | 768 | | | |
50m 27.28 (27.28) 100m 55.85 (28.57) [55.85] 150m 1:24.61 (28.76) 200m 1:58.12 (33.51) [1:02.27] 250m 2:24.05 (25.93) 300m 2:53.34 (29.29) [55.22] 350m 3:18.46 (25.12) 400m 3:46.31 (27.85) [52.97] |
10 | Rari Nantes Torino | Gilardi Federico, Di Lecce Francesco, De Pasquale Paolo, Pancari Luca | 03'46''86 | 762 | | | |
50m 28.91 (28.91) 100m 1:00.22 (31.31) [1:00.22] 150m 1:27.90 (27.68) 200m 2:00.60 (32.70) [1:00.38] 250m 2:25.22 (24.62) 300m 2:54.43 (29.21) [53.83] 350m 3:19.40 (24.97) 400m 3:46.86 (27.46) [52.43] |
11 | Team Insubrika - Creval | Rivolta Matteo, Toia Giacomo, Botter Samuele, Guerriero Marco | 03'48''12 | 750 | | | |
50m 27.53 (27.53) 100m 56.78 (29.25) [56.78] 150m 1:26.75 (29.97) 200m 2:00.75 (34.00) [1:03.97] 250m 2:26.57 (25.82) 300m 2:56.63 (30.06) [55.88] 350m 3:20.68 (24.05) 400m 3:48.12 (27.44) [51.49] |
12 | GEAS Nuoto ASD | Greselin Matteo, Broglia Francesco, Migliorini Marco, Castagno Federico | 03'48''62 | 745 | | | |
50m 28.21 (28.21) 100m 58.58 (30.37) [58.58] 150m 1:26.32 (27.74) 200m 2:00.52 (34.20) [1:01.94] 250m 2:25.50 (24.98) 300m 2:55.79 (30.29) [55.27] 350m 3:20.94 (25.15) 400m 3:48.62 (27.68) [52.83] |
13 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | Villa Luca, Corradi Alessandro, Mugnaini Mattia, Sanna Daniele | 03'49''18 | 739 | | | |
50m 29.00 (29.00) 100m 1:00.11 (31.11) [1:00.11] 150m 1:28.94 (28.83) 200m 2:02.63 (33.69) [1:02.52] 250m 2:27.83 (25.20) 300m 2:57.84 (30.01) [55.21] 350m 3:22.32 (24.48) 400m 3:49.18 (26.86) [51.34] |
14 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | Tomellini Matteo, Tartaglia Jacopo, Landini Gabriele, Regini Erik | 03'51''69 | 716 | | | |
50m 29.66 (29.66) 100m 1:00.92 (31.26) [1:00.92] 150m 1:30.68 (29.76) 200m 2:05.99 (35.31) [1:05.07] 250m 2:31.46 (25.47) 300m 3:00.55 (29.09) [54.56] 350m 3:24.70 (24.15) 400m 3:51.69 (26.99) [51.14] |
15 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | Ferrari Gabriele, Rosa Tommaso, Vimercati Leonardo, Demaria Alessandro | 03'52''09 | 712 | | | |
50m 29.00 (29.00) 100m 1:00.69 (31.69) [1:00.69] 150m 1:29.68 (28.99) 200m 2:04.08 (34.40) [1:03.39] 250m 2:28.75 (24.67) 300m 2:59.17 (30.42) [55.09] 350m 3:24.37 (25.20) 400m 3:52.09 (27.72) [52.92] |
16 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | Fedeli Nicolo', Parisi Roberto, Catalano Francesco Lamberto, Contenti Stefano | 03'53''17 | 702 | | | |
50m 28.76 (28.76) 100m 59.86 (31.10) [59.86] 150m 1:29.27 (29.41) 200m 2:03.12 (33.85) [1:03.26] 250m 2:29.60 (26.48) 300m 3:01.82 (32.22) [58.70] 350m 3:26.35 (24.53) 400m 3:53.17 (26.82) [51.35] |
17 | Bolzano Nuoto | Ubaldi Dylan, Casna Zaccaria, Kiesswetter Manuel, Emeri Jacopo | 03'55''32 | 683 | | | |
50m 28.02 (28.02) 100m 58.23 (30.21) [58.23] 150m 1:27.13 (28.90) 200m 2:02.07 (34.94) [1:03.84] 250m 2:28.59 (26.52) 300m 3:00.23 (31.64) [58.16] 350m 3:26.21 (25.98) 400m 3:55.32 (29.11) [55.09] |
18 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | Loschi Moises Daniel, Cervi Riccardo, Salerno Luca, Fabrin Stefano | 04'00''57 | 639 | | | |
50m 31.19 (31.19) 100m 1:05.33 (34.14) [1:05.33] 150m 1:35.60 (30.27) 200m 2:10.38 (34.78) [1:05.05] 250m 2:35.74 (25.36) 300m 3:06.79 (31.05) [56.41] 350m 3:31.65 (24.86) 400m 4:00.57 (28.92) [53.78] |
19 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | Binda Lorenzo, Zironi Fabio, Golfieri Gianluca, Manfredi Luca | 04'01''88 | 629 | | | |
50m 28.98 (28.98) 100m 1:01.22 (32.24) [1:01.22] 150m 1:33.21 (31.99) 200m 2:10.11 (36.90) [1:08.89] 250m 2:36.47 (26.36) 300m 3:07.32 (30.85) [57.21] 350m 3:33.56 (26.24) 400m 4:01.88 (28.32) [54.56] |