1 | Cavigliasso Lorenzo | 2001 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 04'30''00 |
2 | Favro Federico | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 04'35''45 |
3 | Volpato Mattia | 1991 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 04'40''00 |
4 | Neirotti Simone | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 04'40''12 |
5 | Sacco Antonio | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 04'49''09 |
6 | Santi Gianluca | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 04'49''45 |
7 | Felician Loris | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 04'50''00 |
8 | Massimino Elena | 1997 | UISP River Borgaro | 04'50''00 |
9 | Rivellini Andrea | 1989 | Sisport SPA SSD | 04'50''00 |
10 | Rodella Mauro | 1963 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 04'50''00 |
11 | Isaia Marco | 1996 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 05'00''00 |
12 | Rusca Simone | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 05'00''00 |
13 | Contati Denis | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 05'00''02 |
14 | Citriniti Luigi | 1977 | Sisport SPA SSD | 05'02''00 |
15 | Gigantiello Daniela | 1989 | Sisport SPA SSD | 05'05''00 |
16 | Stucchi Eugenio | 1974 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 05'05''00 |
17 | Schettino Luca | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 05'10''31 |
18 | Rusu Mihai | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 05'12''00 |
19 | Micheletta Mattia | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 05'15''00 |
20 | Pennati Riccardo | 1982 | UISP Gruppo Nuoto Zenith | 05'15''00 |
21 | Schiano Lomoriello Luca | 1993 | UISP River Borgaro | 05'15''72 |
22 | Albertone Matteo | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 05'20''00 |
23 | Mattiauda Mattia | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 05'20''00 |
24 | Rigault Roberta | 1978 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 05'20''00 |
25 | Cappato Andrea | 1983 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 05'29''83 |
26 | Borello Barbara | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 05'30''00 |
27 | Brunetta Massimiliano | 1985 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 05'30''00 |
28 | Del Signore Luigi | 1987 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 05'30''00 |
29 | Maione Vincenzo | 1990 | UISP Vivisport | 05'30''00 |
30 | Mirabile Laura | 1990 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 05'30''00 |
31 | Nocera Ernesto | 1967 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 05'30''00 |
32 | Scolaro Francesco | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 05'30''00 |
33 | Tissoni Andrea | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 05'30''00 |
34 | Totaro Stefano | 1995 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 05'30''00 |
35 | Antelmi Alessia | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 05'33''00 |
36 | Garelli Aurora Maria Cristina | 1982 | UISP Vivisport | 05'35''00 |
37 | Alloatti Chiara | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 05'40''00 |
38 | Amianto Luca | 1989 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 05'40''00 |
39 | Barracane Raffaele | 1970 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 05'40''00 |
40 | Ladda Filippo | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 05'40''00 |
41 | Vallero Pietro | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 05'40''00 |
42 | Vassallo Francesco | 1992 | UISP River Borgaro | 05'40''00 |
43 | Muggeo Martina | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 05'44''80 |
44 | Cassanelli Nicola | 1973 | UISP Comitato Di Torino | 05'45''00 |
45 | Coli Sergio | 1967 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 05'45''00 |
46 | Maffezzoli Carlotta | 2006 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 05'45''00 |
47 | Fasano Marco | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 05'47''39 |
48 | Cotroneo Dario | 1981 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 05'50''00 |
49 | Marchese Marco | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 05'50''00 |
50 | Ramponi Martina | 2005 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 05'50''00 |
51 | Airoldi Giulia Maria | 1981 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 05'55''00 |
52 | Bionda Alberto | 1972 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 05'55''00 |
53 | Fozzi Giulia | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 05'55''00 |
54 | Marchegiani Gregorio | 1966 | UISP River Borgaro | 05'55''00 |
55 | Alberti Marta | 1995 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 06'00''00 |
56 | Barrile Fabio | 1977 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 06'00''00 |
57 | Bevilacqua Sergio | 1972 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 06'00''00 |
58 | Falco Serena | 1989 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 06'00''00 |
59 | Mondino Laura | 1976 | UISP Vivisport | 06'00''00 |
60 | Murialdo Pietro | 1994 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 06'00''00 |
61 | Pennacchia Fabio | 1984 | UISP Gruppo Nuoto Zenith | 06'00''00 |
62 | Reviglio Giovanni | 1965 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 06'00''00 |
63 | Tallone Federico | 1983 | UISP Vivisport | 06'00''00 |
64 | Croitoru Cristian | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 06'00''02 |
65 | Mandrile Federico | 1977 | UISP Vivisport | 06'10''00 |
66 | Rizzo Federica | 1990 | Sisport SPA SSD | 06'10''00 |
67 | Migliorini Francesca | 1978 | UISP Vivisport | 06'14''08 |
68 | Bernasconi Sara | 2005 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 06'15''00 |
69 | Bosio Federico | 2003 | Nuoto Lanzo SSD SRL | 06'15''00 |
70 | Michetti Paolo | 1962 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 06'15''00 |
71 | Grasso Alessandro | 1989 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 06'18''45 |
72 | Barberi Squarotti Giovanni | 1967 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 06'20''00 |
73 | Catapano Edoardo | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 06'20''00 |
74 | Enrione Claudia | 1978 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 06'20''00 |
75 | Freda Annibale | 1974 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 06'20''00 |
76 | Porrello Gabriele | 1969 | Sisport SPA SSD | 06'20''00 |
77 | Vinci Giordana | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 06'20''00 |
78 | Della Luna Adriano | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 06'23''30 |
79 | Mondino Roberta | 1976 | UISP Vivisport | 06'25''00 |
80 | Marino Sergio | 1958 | Orange Torino S.D. SRL | 06'25''67 |
81 | Spada Alessandro | 1985 | Freestyle Nuoto | 06'29''00 |
82 | Aprato Giovanni | 1999 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 06'30''00 |
83 | Devito Caterina | 1984 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 06'30''00 |
84 | Giorcelli Enrico | 1959 | Frecce Bianche Triathlon ASD | 06'30''00 |
85 | Raviolo Maurizio | 1973 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 06'30''00 |
86 | Rotundo Salvatore | 1963 | Sisport SPA SSD | 06'30''00 |
87 | Vigliotti Fabio | 1997 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 06'30''00 |
88 | Bernocco Alberto | 1963 | UISP Vivisport | 06'40''00 |
89 | De Michieli Franco | 1963 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 06'40''00 |
90 | Furgeri Roberto | 1960 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 06'40''00 |
91 | Rubino Vincenzo | 1976 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 06'40''00 |
92 | Fazzari Luigi Vincenzo | 1974 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 06'48''14 |
93 | Balsari Claudio | 1986 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 06'50''00 |
94 | Loddo Lorella | 1972 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 06'50''00 |
95 | Santi Stefania | 1967 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 06'52''00 |
96 | Gallipoli Antonio | 1967 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 06'55''00 |
97 | Adami Giorgia | 1970 | UISP Vivisport | 06'55''95 |
98 | Rocca Serena | 1967 | UISP River Borgaro | 06'56''86 |
99 | Garcia Enrique | 1970 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 06'59''00 |
100 | Mondino Giovanni | 1970 | UISP Vivisport | 07'00''00 |
101 | Palisi Roberto | 1984 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 07'00''00 |
102 | Sabbatini Jean Pierre | 1967 | Sisport SPA SSD | 07'00''00 |
103 | Zanchi Fulvia | 1964 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 07'00''00 |
104 | Gallerani Alice | 1984 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 07'04''80 |
105 | Mortara Giorgio | 1955 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 07'05''00 |
106 | Fiorentino Annunziata | 1971 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 07'09''84 |
107 | Nowak Massimiliano | 1972 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 07'10''00 |
108 | Casetta Alberto | 1990 | UISP Vivisport | 07'11''00 |
109 | Massaro Renato | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 07'13''60 |
110 | Cilfone Luca Antonio | 1961 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 07'13''69 |
111 | Bonino Stefano | 1968 | UISP Vivisport | 07'15''00 |
112 | Ferrua Matteo | 1997 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 07'15''01 |
113 | Michieletto Pierluigi | 1961 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 07'15''01 |
114 | Biletta Alessandra | 1970 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 07'20''00 |
115 | Bettini Valeria | 1977 | UISP Gruppo Nuoto Zenith | 07'30''00 |
116 | Olivero Irene | 1985 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 07'30''00 |
117 | Guidone Loredana | 1978 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 07'40''00 |
118 | Maddalena Lorella | 1961 | Sisport SPA SSD | 07'40''00 |
119 | Mesiti Roberto | 1947 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 07'50''76 |
120 | Lesioba Olga | 1961 | UISP Comitato Di Torino | 07'55''00 |
121 | Dray Silvia | 1964 | UISP Vivisport | 08'20''00 |
122 | Mondin Donatella Camilla | 1958 | UISP Comitato Di Torino | 08'20''00 |
123 | Salomone Irma | 1962 | UISP Vivisport | 08'20''00 |
124 | Borgarelli Massimiliano | 1972 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 08'30''01 |
125 | Depetris Walter | 1968 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 08'30''01 |
126 | Molino Giuseppe | 1994 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 08'30''01 |
127 | Lo Piano Cristina | 1962 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 09'01''01 |
128 | Rossi Carlo | 1943 | UISP River Borgaro | 09'10''29 |
129 | Fiocchi Luisella | 1948 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 11'00''00 |
130 | Bonotto Marisa | 1951 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 12'01''01 |
131 | Ciancia Antonino | 1985 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 12'01''01 |
132 | Moroni Paolo | 1964 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 12'01''01 |
133 | Anastasia Alessandro | 1981 | Azzurra Sport ASD | S.T. |
134 | Beccaria Marta | 2000 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | S.T. |
135 | Benato Chiara | 2003 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | S.T. |
136 | Berardino Alessandro | 1999 | Orange Torino S.D. SRL | S.T. |
137 | Bertolotto Francesco | 2003 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | S.T. |
138 | Bonino Sarah | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
139 | Borgna Elena | 1958 | Azzurra Sport ASD | S.T. |
140 | Borrata Davide | 2005 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | S.T. |
141 | Bosano Patrizia | 1968 | Orange Torino S.D. SRL | S.T. |
142 | Bravin Silvia | 1996 | Orange Torino S.D. SRL | S.T. |
143 | Camolese Claudio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
144 | Cappellano Lorenzo | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | S.T. |
145 | Castiglione Lidia | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
146 | Cornetto Marialisa | 1969 | Azzurra Sport ASD | S.T. |
147 | Damiani Elena | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | S.T. |
148 | Ferrigato Paolo | 1974 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | S.T. |
149 | Giusti Elia | 2002 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | S.T. |
150 | Guizzardi Sara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | S.T. |
151 | La Rosa Giuseppe | 1950 | Azzurra Sport ASD | S.T. |
152 | Lampitelli Simone | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | S.T. |
153 | Lovisetto Fabio | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | S.T. |
154 | Lucerni Micol | 1999 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
155 | Magliano Francesco | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
156 | Marsano Mirella | 1965 | Azzurra Sport ASD | S.T. |
157 | Micellino Luisita | 1943 | Azzurra Sport ASD | S.T. |
158 | Micellino Maria Adelaide | 1946 | Azzurra Sport ASD | S.T. |
159 | Mondin Marianna | 1983 | Azzurra Sport ASD | S.T. |
160 | Montaldo Giulia | 1992 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
161 | Pacillo Franco | 1963 | Azzurra Sport ASD | S.T. |
162 | Preutesi Cristian Andrej | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
163 | Quinto Andrea | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
164 | Rasetti Stefania | 1963 | Azzurra Sport ASD | S.T. |
165 | Rossi Alessandro | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | S.T. |
166 | Rossi Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
167 | Sassone Cristina | 1980 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
168 | Serano Paolo | 1969 | Orange Torino S.D. SRL | S.T. |
169 | Torre Alessio | 1998 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | S.T. |
170 | Verne' Chiara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | S.T. |
171 | Zinna Menotti | 1943 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |