1 | Pistorio Federico | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''72 |
2 | Perini Vittorio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''00 |
3 | Cipriani Stefano Croce | 1994 | Aquatica Torino | 01'06''00 |
4 | Santi Gianluca | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 01'06''36 |
5 | Traversa Stefano | 1975 | UISP Vivisport | 01'08''57 |
6 | Graziadei Francesco | 1977 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''67 |
7 | Coruzzi Matteo | 1998 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'09''00 |
8 | Fardella Andrea | 1997 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'09''00 |
9 | Molon Andrea | 1997 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'09''00 |
10 | Vergari Diego | 1978 | UISP Vivisport | 01'09''00 |
11 | Chiado' Puli Daniele | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''49 |
12 | Arduino Davide | 1975 | Aquatica Torino | 01'10''00 |
13 | Savia Daniele | 1986 | Trilake ASD | 01'10''00 |
14 | Costanzo Dario | 1985 | Aquatica Torino | 01'10''42 |
15 | Sabaini Lorenzo | 1985 | Aquatica Torino | 01'11''19 |
16 | Ferrero Mauro | 1999 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'12''00 |
17 | Mattacheo Gianmario | 1973 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 01'12''00 |
18 | Volpi Gabriele | 1992 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'14''84 |
19 | Iacona Marco | 1998 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'15''00 |
20 | Liendo Freddy | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'15''00 |
21 | Schiano Lomoriello Luca | 1993 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'15''00 |
22 | Demaestri Alberto | 1970 | Aquatica Torino | 01'16''70 |
23 | Bianchi Roberto | 1967 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'17''00 |
24 | Ton Michele | 1989 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'17''92 |
25 | Ferrari Marco | 1991 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'18''03 |
26 | Amianto Luca | 1989 | Aquatica Torino | 01'20''00 |
27 | Barracane Raffaele | 1970 | Aquatica Torino | 01'20''00 |
28 | Bellotti Mirko | 1983 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'20''00 |
29 | Bertolino Stefano | 1997 | Aquatica Torino | 01'20''00 |
30 | Caccherano Emanuele | 1989 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'20''00 |
31 | Cecchetto Cristiano | 1995 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'20''00 |
32 | Doronzo Francesco | 1974 | Aquatica Torino | 01'20''00 |
33 | Giaccone Alessio | 1993 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'20''00 |
34 | Kapiris Matteo Joseph | 1985 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'20''00 |
35 | Mattiauda Mattia | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 01'20''00 |
36 | Quaglia Luca | 1987 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'20''00 |
37 | Violi Marco | 1994 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'20''00 |
38 | Tallone Federico | 1983 | UISP Vivisport | 01'20''54 |
39 | Marchegiani Gregorio | 1966 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'22''00 |
40 | Libraro Marco | 1988 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'22''20 |
41 | Grasso Alessandro | 1989 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'22''99 |
42 | Coli Sergio | 1967 | Aquatica Torino | 01'23''63 |
43 | Badoglio Roberto | 1986 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 01'23''74 |
44 | Picariello Silvio | 1995 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'24''00 |
45 | Barrile Fabio | 1977 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'25''00 |
46 | Cimino Massimiliano | 1972 | Valmessa SSDRL | 01'25''00 |
47 | Coriasco Giovanni | 1976 | Aquatica Torino | 01'25''00 |
48 | Leone Carlo | 1969 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'25''00 |
49 | Vitrotti Luca | 1973 | Aquatica Torino | 01'25''00 |
50 | Autiero Andrea | 1983 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'25''52 |
51 | Cavanna Carlo | 1981 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'30''00 |
52 | Cuzziol Stefano | 1978 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'30''00 |
53 | Gastaldi Michele | 1965 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'30''10 |
54 | Gavarotti Giorgio | 1991 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'30''10 |
55 | Nocera Ernesto | 1967 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'30''10 |
56 | Giai Roberto | 1965 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'32''00 |
57 | Palieri Giorgio | 1966 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'32''00 |
58 | Baldas Giorgio | 1962 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'35''00 |
59 | Fazzari Luigi Vincenzo | 1974 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'35''00 |
60 | Gorini Fabio | 1974 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'35''00 |
61 | Staiano Amedeo | 1960 | Aquatica Torino | 01'35''01 |
62 | Trucco Mauro | 1962 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'36''75 |
63 | Stefanecchia Andrea | 1974 | Aquatica Torino | 01'40''00 |
64 | Porrello Gabriele | 1969 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'42''00 |
65 | Rotundo Salvatore | 1963 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'43''00 |
66 | Capolicchio Marco | 1987 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 01'45''00 |
67 | Cilfone Luca Antonio | 1961 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'46''08 |
68 | Balsari Claudio | 1986 | Trilake ASD | 01'50''00 |
69 | Violante Guido | 1957 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'50''00 |
70 | Gigante Francesco | 1956 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'53''47 |
71 | Guarnieri Vincenzo | 1957 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'57''20 |
72 | Sacchetto Marco Giuseppe | 1948 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'02''52 |
73 | Mesiti Roberto | 1947 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'08''16 |
74 | Somaglia Giancarlo | 1956 | UISP Vivisport | 02'10''00 |
75 | Bumbaca Mattia | 1990 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
76 | Cornelio Andrea | 1993 | Orange Torino S.D. SRL | S.T. |
77 | Galli Della Loggia Roberto Edoardo | 1951 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
78 | La Carbonara Giuseppe | 1962 | Rari Nantes Torino | S.T. |