05/03/2023 10:20 - ES. B - A
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A | Femmine | |||
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A | Femmine | |||
50 Rana | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A | Femmine | |||
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A | Femmine | |||
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A | Femmine | |||
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A | Femmine | |||
100 Rana | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A | Femmine | |||
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A | Femmine |
05/03/2023 11:40 - RAG-JUN-ASS-MASTER
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
6X50 Stile Libero | staffetta | Femmine | Serie |
Risultati |
Esordienti B (Femmine) | ||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giusti Azzurra | 2013 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
2 | Ruggeri Frida | 2014 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | ||
3 | Dighei Viola | 2013 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | ||
4 | Misale Vittoria | 2013 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | ||
5 | Felici Sofia | 2014 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
6 | Millaj Keisi | 2014 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
7 | Boggio Chiara | 2013 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | ||
8 | Cassinelli Bianca | 2013 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
9 | Taliano Annalisa | 2014 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
10 | Durante Matilde Marie | 2013 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | ||
11 | Marini Ottavia | 2014 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | ||
12 | Minetto Melissa | 2014 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | ||
    | Boscolo Vittoria | 2013 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | Assente | |
    | Pellegrino Matilda | 2014 | Wild Sport ASD | Assente | Esordienti A (Femmine) |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
1 | Tancau Sofia Anamaria | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
2 | Antohi Daniela Gabriela | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
3 | Fantone Sofia | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
4 | Murgia Filomena | 2012 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
5 | Demarin Ester Eleonora | 2012 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | ||
6 | Ferreri Amelie | 2011 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | ||
7 | Bravo Virginia | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
8 | Rivetti Beatrice Maria | 2012 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | ||
9 | Banchio Eleonora | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
10 | Milaqi Bijona | 2012 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
11 | Apicella Joela | 2011 | Bellinzago Nuoto SSD | ||
12 | Bono Giovanna | 2012 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | ||
13 | Maroufi Jannat | 2012 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | ||
14 | Capolungo Minerva | 2011 | Progetto Sport Di Borgata ASD | ||
FG | Ferrara Nicole | 2011 | Bellinzago Nuoto SSD | ||
    | Fallarini Lavinia | 2012 | Bellinzago Nuoto SSD | Assente | |
    | Re Letizia | 2012 | Wild Sport ASD | Assente | |
    | Verderosa Sofia Virginia | 2012 | Ronchiverdi SSD | Assente | |
    | Rosso Arianna | 2012 | Wild Sport ASD | Assente |