05/03/2023 10:20 - ES. B - A
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A | Femmine | |||
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A | Femmine | |||
50 Rana | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A | Femmine | |||
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A | Femmine | |||
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A | Femmine | |||
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A | Femmine | |||
100 Rana | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A | Femmine | |||
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A | Femmine |
05/03/2023 11:40 - RAG-JUN-ASS-MASTER
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
Master | Femmine | |||
6X50 Stile Libero | staffetta | Femmine | Serie |
Risultati |
Esordienti B (Femmine) | ||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coviti Alexandra | 2013 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
2 | Gallone Maria Teresa | 2013 | Progetto Sport Di Borgata ASD | ||
3 | Gondolo Anna | 2013 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | ||
4 | Napolitano Ilaria | 2014 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
5 | Cavallini Reika | 2013 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | ||
6 | Rossato Aurora | 2014 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | ||
7 | De Grazia Ginevra | 2014 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
    | Merlone Isabella | 2014 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | Assente | Esordienti A (Femmine) |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
1 | Barra Martina | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
2 | Abrate Nicole | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
3 | Galfre' Sofia | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
4 | Osella Giulia | 2012 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
5 | Cusano Martina | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
6 | Monticone Baracco Bianca | 2012 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
FG | Apicella Joela | 2011 | Bellinzago Nuoto SSD |