05/12/2021 11:00 - TURNO UNICO
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
100 Rana | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
50 Farfalla | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
100 Dorso | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
50 Stile Libero | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
100 Misti | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
4x50 Misti | M68-79 (U20) | Femmine | Serie | |
M68-79 (U20) | Maschi | |||
M80-119 (A) | Femmine | |||
M80-119 (A) | Maschi | |||
M120-159 (B) | Femmine | |||
M120-159 (B) | Maschi | |||
M160-199 (C) | Femmine | |||
M160-199 (C) | Maschi | |||
M200-239 (D) | Femmine | |||
M200-239 (D) | Maschi | |||
M240-279 (E) | Femmine | |||
M240-279 (E) | Maschi | |||
M280-319 (F) | Femmine | |||
M280-319 (F) | Maschi | |||
M320-359 (G) | Femmine | |||
M320-359 (G) | Maschi |
Risultati |
Master 20 (Femmine) - Tempo base: 01'09''93 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Massimino Elena | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | Master 30 (Femmine) - Tempo base: 01'10''21 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Cagnato Greta | 1992 | Sisport SPA SSD | |||
2 | Barella Miryam | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | Master 40 (Femmine) - Tempo base: 01'11''82 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Baravalle Simona | 1980 | UISP Vivisport | |||
2 | Cristaldi Veronica | 1981 | Sisport SPA SSD | Master 50 (Femmine) - Tempo base: 01'17''50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Loddo Lorella | 1972 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | |||
2 | Bianco Sara | 1969 | Azzurra Sport ASD | Master 60 (Femmine) - Tempo base: 01'26''13 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Borgna Elena | 1958 | Azzurra Sport ASD | Master 25 (Maschi) - Tempo base: 00'60''13 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Debernardi Matteo Pietro | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | |||
2 | Serka Aurelien | 1995 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | |||
3 | Santi Gianluca | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | |||
4 | Incarnato Massimiliano | 1994 | Titans ASD | Master 30 (Maschi) - Tempo base: 01'01''03 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Caminiti Marco | 1992 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | |||
2 | Di Perna Andrea | 1992 | Filgud SRL SSD | |||
    | Cressano Alessandro | 1990 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | Squalificato | Master 35 (Maschi) - Tempo base: 01'02''28 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Corgiat Luca | 1984 | Sisport SPA SSD | |||
2 | Civita Ruggiero | 1987 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | |||
3 | Del Signore Luigi | 1987 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | Master 40 (Maschi) - Tempo base: 01'02''93 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Dotta Mauro | 1978 | UISP Vivisport | |||
2 | Pezzana Luca | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | Master 45 (Maschi) - Tempo base: 01'04''54 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Mirabile Sergio | 1974 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | |||
2 | Gagna Paolo | 1974 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | |||
3 | Rubino Vincenzo | 1976 | Azzurra Sport ASD | Master 50 (Maschi) - Tempo base: 01'06''82 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Agelini Benedetto | 1971 | Sisport SPA SSD | |||
2 | Marchisella Cristiano | 1972 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | |||
    | Ferrero Maurizio | 1968 | Sisport SPA SSD | Assente | Master 60 (Maschi) - Tempo base: 01'13''22 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Furgeri Roberto | 1960 | Azzurra Sport ASD | Master 70 (Maschi) - Tempo base: 01'22''69 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Galli Della Loggia Roberto Edoardo | 1951 | Sisport SPA SSD |